Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Unity College
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3UCF05U06 Unity Anacondas Currimundi Swordfish
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3UCF04U06 Unity Copperheads Range Rovers
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3UCF03U09 Unity Kingbrowns Currimundi Seals
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3UCF02U09 Unity Pythons Currimundi Starfish
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3UCF05U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Unity Diamondbacks
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3UCF04U08 Unity Taipans Immanuel Cyclones
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3UCF03U09 Caloundra White Range Raiders
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3UCF02U10 Unity Redbellies Buddina Waves
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3UCF05U08 Unity Vipers Immanuel Ninjas
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4UCF02U09 Caloundra White Bli Bli Jousters
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4UCF03U09 Unity Kingbrowns Pacific Stingrays
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4UCF05U06 Unity Anacondas Range Rovers
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4UCF04U06 Unity Copperheads Palmwoods Spartans
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4UCF04U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Noosa Gold
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4UCF05U07 Unity Diamondbacks Pacific Bears
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4UCF03U10 Unity Redbellies Nambour Black Panthers
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4UCF02U09 Unity Pythons Pacific Razors
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4UCF04U08 Unity Vipers Nambour Tigers
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4UCF05U08 Unity Taipans Noosa Black
  30/03/2019 12:15:00 PM4UCF01U11A Unity Cobras Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 1:20:00 PM4UCF01U11C Noosa Gold Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 2:25:00 PM4UCF01U12B Unity Serpents Caloundra Green
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7UCF03U09 Unity Kingbrowns Buddina Sea Eagles
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7UCF02U09 Unity Pythons Buddina Starfish
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7UCF04U06 Unity Copperheads Currimundi Sea Snakes
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7UCF05U06 Unity Anacondas Currimundi Hammerheads
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7UCF05U07 Unity Diamondbacks Buddina Eels
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7UCF04U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Buddina Mussels
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7UCF03U09 Noosa Gold Pacific Stingrays
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7UCF02U10 Unity Redbellies Coolum Manta Rays
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7UCF05U08 Unity Taipans Buddina Bluebottles
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7UCF04U08 Unity Vipers Buddina Makos
  18/05/2019 11:10:00 AM7UCF01U11A Unity Cobras Palmwoods Gladiators
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7UCF01U12B Unity Serpents Buddina Wahoos
  18/05/2019 1:20:00 PM7UCF01U13B Mooloolah Anacondas Chancellor Cougars
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8UCF03U09 Unity Kingbrowns Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8UCF02U09 Unity Pythons Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8UCF05U06 Unity Copperheads Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8UCF04U06 Unity Anacondas Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8UCF05U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Buderim Tremor
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8UCF04U07 Unity Diamondbacks Chancellor Cubs
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8UCF02U10 Unity Redbellies Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8UCF05U08 Unity Vipers Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8UCF04U08 Unity Taipans Caloundra Maroon
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8UCF01U11A Unity Cobras Buderim Tornadoes
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8UCF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8UCF01U12B Caloundra Green Buderim Lightning
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8UCF01U12B Unity Serpents Chancellor Corvettes
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11UCF03U09 Unity Kingbrowns Pacific Swordfish
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11UCF02U09 Unity Pythons Pacific Stingrays
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11UCF05U06 Unity Copperheads Mooloolaba Whales
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11UCF04U06 Unity Anacondas Immanuel Tigers
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11UCF04U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Immanuel Strikers
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11UCF05U07 Unity Diamondbacks Mooloolaba Astros
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11UCF02U10 Siena Saints Stella Breeze
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11UCF03U10 Unity Redbellies Caloundra Red
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11UCF04U08 Unity Taipans Pacific Hammerheads
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11UCF05U08 Unity Vipers Pacific Dolphins
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11UCF01U12B Caloundra Green Unity Serpents
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11UCF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Chancellor Corvettes
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12UCF04U06 Unity Anacondas Stella Cyclones
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12UCF05U06 Unity Copperheads Mooloolaba Barracudas
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12UCF02U09 Unity Pythons Mooloolaba Supanovas
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12UCF03U09 Unity Kingbrowns Range Raiders
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12UCF04U07 Unity Diamondbacks Buddina Mussels
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12UCF05U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Chancellor Chipmunks
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12UCF02U10 Unity Redbellies Immanuel Giants
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12UCF03U10 Buddina Mantarays Caloundra Red
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12UCF04U08 Unity Taipans Caloundra Green
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12UCF05U08 Unity Vipers Mooloolaba Sharks
  22/06/2019 11:45:00 AM12UCF01U11A Unity Cobras Currimundi Morays
  22/06/2019 12:50:00 PM12UCF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Black
  22/06/2019 1:55:00 PM12UCF01U12B Currimundi Marlins Caloundra Green
  22/06/2019 3:00:00 PM12UCF01U12B Unity Serpents Stella Monsoons
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13UCF03U09 Unity Kingbrowns Bli Bli Archers
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13UCF02U09 Unity Pythons Stella Wildfire
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13UCF04U07 Unity Diamondbacks Stella Turbulence
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13UCF05U06 Unity Copperheads Unity Anacondas
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13UCF05U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Stella Storm
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13UCF04U08 Unity Taipans Stella El Ninos
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13UCF02U10 Unity Redbellies Buderim Blizzard
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13UCF05U08 Unity Vipers Stella Boom
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13UCF04U08 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Buderim Wave
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13UCF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Palmwoods Gladiators
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13UCF01U11A Unity Cobras Noosa Black
  29/06/2019 1:55:00 PM13UCF01U12B Buderim Lightning Stella Monsoons
  29/06/2019 3:00:00 PM13UCF01U12B Unity Serpents Caloundra Black
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15UCF03U09 Unity Kingbrowns Chancellor Cats
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15UCF02U09 Unity Pythons Coolum Marlins
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15UCF05U06 Unity Copperheads Chancellor Challengers
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15UCF04U06 Unity Anacondas Chancellor Cannons
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15UCF05U07 Unity Diamondbacks Mooloolah Cobras
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15UCF04U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Mooloolah Adders
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15UCF02U10 Coolum Manta Rays Mooloolaba Mariners
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15UCF03U10 Unity Redbellies Mooloolah Rattlers
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15UCF05U08 Unity Vipers Mooloolah Mambas
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15UCF04U08 Unity Taipans Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15UCF01U11A Unity Cobras Buderim Tornadoes
  27/07/2019 12:50:00 PM15UCF01U12B Unity Serpents Chancellor Corvettes
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page