Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Unity College
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2UCF03U06 Unity Copper Heads Caloundra White
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2UCF04U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Range Rockets
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2UCF02U09 Unity Red Bellies Caloundra Red
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2UCF01U10 Unity Cobras Unity Anacondas
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2UCF04U06 Immanuel Thunderball Chancellor Coyotes
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2UCF03U06 Unity Diamond Backs Chancellor Chipmunks
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2UCF03U07 Unity Taipans Immanuel Thunder
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2UCF04U07 Unity Vipers Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2UCF03U08 Unity King Browns Coolum Jellyfish
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2UCF04U08 Unity Pythons Coolum Marlins
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3UCF01U10 Unity Cobras Caloundra Green
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3UCF02U09 Unity Red Bellies Caloundra White
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3UCF03U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Caloundra White
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3UCF04U06 Unity Diamond Backs Caloundra Red
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3UCF03U06 Unity Copper Heads Caloundra Green
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3UCF04U07 Unity Vipers Currimundi Stingrays
  24/03/2018 9:35:00 AM3UCF02U10 Unity Anacondas Caloundra Gold
  24/03/2018 10:20:00 AM3UCF04U08 Unity King Browns Caloundra Blue
  24/03/2018 10:20:00 AM3UCF03U07 Unity Taipans Currimundi Squids
  24/03/2018 11:15:00 AM3UCF03U08 Unity Pythons Caloundra Gold
  21/04/2018 8:30:00 AM4UCF01U09 Unity Red Bellies Bli Bli Bishops
  21/04/2018 8:30:00 AM4UCF02U09 Siena Knights Chancellor Chiefs
  21/04/2018 8:30:00 AM4UCF03U06 Unity Copper Heads Siena Kookaburras
  21/04/2018 8:30:00 AM4UCF04U06 Unity Diamond Backs Bli Bli Chargers
  21/04/2018 9:25:00 AM4UCF03U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Palmwoods Spartans
  21/04/2018 9:25:00 AM4UCF04U07 Unity Vipers Unity Taipans
  21/04/2018 9:35:00 AM4UCF01U10 Unity Cobras Stella Icestorms
  21/04/2018 9:35:00 AM4UCF02U10 Unity Anacondas Stella Tornados
  21/04/2018 10:20:00 AM4UCF03U08 Unity Pythons Siena Cyclones
  21/04/2018 10:20:00 AM4UCF04U08 Unity King Browns Palmwoods Mavericks
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6UCF02U09 Unity Red Bellies Buderim Typhoons
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6UCF01U09 Pacific Vipers Mooloolah Taipans
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6UCF04U06 Unity Diamond Backs Currimundi Sharks
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6UCF03U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Immanuel Thunderball
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6UCF03U06 Unity Copper Heads Currimundi Orcas
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6UCF04U07 Unity Vipers Buderim Twisters
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6UCF02U10 Unity Anacondas Mooloolaba Eclipsers
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6UCF01U10 Caloundra Gold Currimundi Makos
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6UCF04U08 Unity Pythons Currimundi Starfish
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6UCF03U07 Unity Taipans Buderim Snowstorm
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6UCF01U10 Unity Cobras Buderim Hurricanes
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6UCF03U08 Unity King Browns Currimundi Seals
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7UCF01U09 Caloundra Gold Palmwoods Braves
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7UCF02U09 Unity Red Bellies Immanuel Giants
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7UCF04U06 Unity Copper Heads Pacific Lions
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7UCF03U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Coolum Orcas
  19/05/2018 9:25:00 AM7UCF03U06 Unity Diamond Backs Pacific Bears
  19/05/2018 9:25:00 AM7UCF04U07 Unity Taipans Pacific Starfish
  19/05/2018 9:35:00 AM7UCF01U10 Unity Anacondas Palmwoods Ninjas
  19/05/2018 9:35:00 AM7UCF02U10 Unity Cobras Pacific Jewelfish
  19/05/2018 10:20:00 AM7UCF03U07 Unity Vipers Pacific Sea Eagles
  19/05/2018 10:20:00 AM7UCF04U08 Unity Pythons Buderim Force
  19/05/2018 11:15:00 AM7UCF03U08 Unity King Browns Buddina Seagulls
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8UCF02U09 Bli Bli Bishops Buddina Starfish
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8UCF01U09 Unity Red Bellies Range Raptors
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8UCF03U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Buddina Turtles
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8UCF04U06 Unity Diamond Backs Buddina Guppies
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8UCF03U06 Unity Copper Heads Bli Bli Vikings
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8UCF04U07 Unity Taipans Noosa Gold
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8UCF02U10 Unity Cobras Noosa Black
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8UCF01U10 Unity Anacondas Noosa Gold
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8UCF03U07 Unity Vipers Noosa Black
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8UCF04U08 Unity King Browns Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8UCF03U08 Unity Pythons Bli Bli Braves
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14UCF02U09 Unity Red Bellies Bli Bli Jousters
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14UCF01U09 Siena Ninjas Mooloolah Rattlers
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14UCF04U06 Unity Diamond Backs Nambour Lynx cubs
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14UCF03U06 Unity Copper Heads Siena Wallabies
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14UCF03U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14UCF04U07 Unity Taipans Stella Scorchers
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14UCF02U10 Unity Cobras Currimundi Makos
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14UCF01U10 Unity Anacondas Coolum Barracudas
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14UCF04U08 Unity Pythons Stella Blizzards
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14UCF03U07 Unity Vipers Stella El Ninos
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14UCF04U08 Unity King Browns Stella Typhoons
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15UCF01U09 Unity Red Bellies Mooloolaba Rays
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15UCF02U09 Stella Twisters Mooloolah Rattlers
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15UCF03U06 Unity Copper Heads Mooloolah Cobras
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15UCF04U06 Unity Diamond Backs Mooloolaba Solars
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15UCF03U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Mooloolaba Dolphins
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15UCF04U07 Unity Taipans Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15UCF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Buddina Starfish
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15UCF01U10 Unity Anacondas Bli Bli Crusaders
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15UCF03U07 Unity Vipers Mooloolah Mambas
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15UCF04U07 Buddina Mussels Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15UCF02U10 Unity Cobras Buddina Mantarays
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15UCF04U08 Unity Pythons Mooloolah Pythons
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 PM15UCF03U08 Unity King Browns Chancellor Crows
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page