Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 4
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wombats Bli Bli Bandits
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Emus Mooloolaba Seals
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Dingoes Mooloolah Copperheads
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Anacondas Range Rovers
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Copperheads Palmwoods Spartans
  30/03/2019 BYE4 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Saxons BYE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Palmwoods Amazons Mooloolaba Barracudas
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Tigers Pacific Sharks
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Swordfish Pacific Orcas
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sea Snakes Nambour Ocelot cubs
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Hammerheads Nambour Lynx Cubs
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Cyclones Bli Bli Wizards
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Lightning Coolum Orcas
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cobras Coolum Crocs
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Challengers Mooloolaba Whales
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cannons Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Guppies Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Artic Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Flood Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Tremor Bli Bli Chargers
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Thunder Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Storm Caloundra Blue
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Earthquakes Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Chipmunks Coolum Seals
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cockatoos Bli Bli Vikings
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Coyotes Coolum Eels
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cubs Mooloolaba Astros
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Strikers Mooloolaba Dolphins
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Eels Mooloolaba Platypus
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Mantarays Mooloolaba Solars
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Orcas Mooloolah Adders
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sharks Mooloolah Cobras
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Dragons Nambour Lions
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Rattlesnakes Noosa Gold
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Diamondbacks Pacific Bears
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Turbulence Pacific Lions
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Storm Pacific Tigers
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Hurricanes Palmwoods Highlanders
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Blizzards Palmwoods Icelanders
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Blaze Range Rockets
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wallabies Siena Kookaburras
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Wave Bli Bli Griffins
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Twisters Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Snowstorm Caloundra Blue
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Freeze Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Caloundra Green
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Caloundra Maroon
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Condors Bli Bli Knights
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crickets Mooloolaba Milkyways
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Coolum Stingrays Mooloolaba Sharks
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sea Dragons Mooloolaba Snappers
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Squids Mooloolah Mambas
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Stingrays Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Cyclones Nambour Pumas
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Ninjas Nambour Snow Leopards
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Vipers Nambour Tigers
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Taipans Noosa Black
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Scorchers Noosa Gold
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella El Ninos Pacific Dolphins
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Boom Pacific Hammerheads
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Avalanche Palmwoods Apaches
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Hurricanes Palmwoods Jedis
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Eagles Palmwoods Mavericks
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Bulldogs Range Redbacks
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Haze Bli Bli Archers
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Force Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Caloundra Blue
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Caloundra White Bli Bli Jousters
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cats Bli Bli Braves
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Coolum Marlins Mooloolaba Jets
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Coolum Snappers Mooloolaba Supanovas
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Bluebottles Mooloolah Bandys
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Seals Mooloolah Pythons
  30/03/2019 10:50:00 AM4 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Starfish Nambour Mountain Lions
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Jedi Nambour Sabre Tigers
  30/03/2019 BYE4 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Noosa Gold BYE
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Pythons Pacific Razors
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Kingbrowns Pacific Stingrays
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Wildfire Pacific Swordfish
  30/03/2019 10:50:00 AM4 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Typhoons Palmwoods Braves
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Titans Palmwoods Knights
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Raptors Range Raiders
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Mooloolah Rattlers
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Buderim Blizzard
  30/03/2019 1:55:00 PM4 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Waves Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Caloundra Blue
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 3:10:00 PM4 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Coolum Manta Rays
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Mooloolaba Mariners
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Mooloolaba Rays
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Bli Bli Bishops
  30/03/2019 2:05:00 PM4 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Mooloolah Taipans
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Redbellies Nambour Black Panthers
  30/03/2019 2:05:00 PM4 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Nambour Golden Cats
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Pacific Vipers
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Wolves Palmwoods Ninjas
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Saints Siena Ninjas
  30/03/2019 1:20:00 PM4 U11C Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Noosa Gold Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U11A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tornadoes Palmwoods Gladiators
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Cyclones Nambour Bob Cats
  30/03/2019 9:50:00 AM4 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Noosa Black
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U11D University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Crocs Range Raptors
  30/03/2019 12:40:00 PM4 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Caloundra Red Pacific Barracudas
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U11D Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Makos Siena Cobras
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U11A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Morays Bli Bli Raiders
  30/03/2019 12:15:00 PM4 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Jaguars Palmwoods Mohicans
  30/03/2019 BYE4 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Gold BYE
  30/03/2019 12:15:00 PM4 U11A Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Cobras Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 1:45:00 PM4 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Ice Storms Coolum Barracudas
  30/03/2019 11:10:00 AM4 U11B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Marlins Mooloolaba Galaxy
  30/03/2019 10:55:00 AM4 U12A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 12:00:00 PM4 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Chancellor Corvettes
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Mooloolaba Beamers Coolum Piranhas
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Marlins Buderim Lightning
  30/03/2019 1:20:00 PM4 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 2:50:00 PM4 U12B Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Monsoons Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 2:25:00 PM4 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Serpents Caloundra Green
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Pacific Seals Palmwoods Celtics
  30/03/2019 2:25:00 PM4 U13A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Sharks Bli Bli Jesters
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 FORFEIT4 U13A FORFEIT, FORFEIT FORFEIT Caloundra White FORFEIT
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4 U13A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Nambour Leopards
  30/03/2019 1:40:00 PM4 U13B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Hawks Mooloolah Anacondas
  30/03/2019 12:25:00 PM4 U13B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Eels Pacific Eels
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 U13A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tigers Palmwoods Titans
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4 U14A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Dragons Bli Bli Dragons
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Chargers Palmwoods Vikings
  30/03/2019 2:20:00 PM4 U14A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Mooloolaba Comets
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Caloundra White Pacific Cobras
  30/03/2019 9:45:00 AM4 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Commandoes Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 3:35:00 PM4 U15 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Tigersharks Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 BYE4 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Black BYE
  30/03/2019 1:10:00 PM4 U15 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bears Nambour Jaguars
  30/03/2019 2:55:00 PM4 U15 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Dolphins Palmwoods Trojans
  30/03/2019 11:00:00 AM4 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Commandos
  30/03/2019 2:15:00 PM4 U16 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Eels Caloundra White United
  30/03/2019 12:25:00 PM4 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Champs Buderim Bandicoots
  30/03/2019 2:35:00 PM4 U17/18 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Siena Fire Bli Bli Bandits
  30/03/2019 3:40:00 PM4 U17/18 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Barracudas Mooloolah Boas
  30/03/2019 3:40:00 PM4 U17/18 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Nambour Bengal Tigers
  30/03/2019 1:50:00 PM4 U17/18 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Caloundra White Palmwoods Rangers
  30/03/2019 FORFEIT4 U14B FORFEIT, FORFEIT FORFEIT Currimundi Piranhas FORFEIT
  30/03/2019 BYE4 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Coolum Sharks BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page