Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 16
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Bli Bli Chargers
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Spartans Siena Kookaburras
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Saxons Siena Wallabies
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Amazons Stella Blaze
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Tigers Stella Hurricanes
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Lions Stella Storm
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Bears Stella Turbulence
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Lynx cubs Unity Copper Heads
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Unity Diamond Backs
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Chipmunks Unity Rattlesnakes
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Mooloolaba Solars Immanuel Thunderball
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sharks Mooloolaba Dolphins
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Orcas Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Mantarays Mooloolaba Astros
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Bli Bli Vikings
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Buddina Guppies
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocodiles Buddina Turtles
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cubs Buderim Heat
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Coyotes Buderim Storm
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cockatoos Buderim Tremor
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Cobras
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Blue Caloundra White
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Caloundra Red
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Bli Bli Griffins Siena Bulldogs
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Siena Eagles
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Zulus Siena Hurricanes
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Icelanders Stella Avalanche
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Highlanders Stella Boom
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Starfish Stella El Ninos
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Sea Eagles Stella Scorchers
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Dolphins Unity Taipans
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Noosa Gold Unity Vipers
  04/08/2018 BYE16 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Noosa Black BYE
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Tigers Mooloolaba Sharks
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Snow Leopards Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Pumas Immanuel Thunder
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Immanuel Hurricanes
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Stingrays Mooloolah Mambas
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Squids Bli Bli Knights
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Buddina Eels
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Crickets Buddina Mussels
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Buddina Sealions
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Buderim Freeze
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Purple Buderim Snowstorm
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Maroon Buderim Twisters
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Green Buderim Wave
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Caloundra Blue
  04/08/2018 1:05:00 PM16 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Mavericks Bli Bli Archers
  04/08/2018 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Jedis Siena Cyclones
  04/08/2018 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Apaches Siena Raptors
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Swordfish Siena Titans
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Razors Stella Blizzards
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Marlins Stella Supercells
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Mantarays Stella Typhoons
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Noosa Gold Stella Wildfire
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Sabre Tigers Unity King Browns
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Mountain Lions Unity Pythons
  04/08/2018 BYE16 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolah Pythons BYE
  04/08/2018 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Mooloolah Bandys Mooloolaba Jets
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Starfish Mooloolah Adders
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Seals Mooloolaba Turtles
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Bluebottles Mooloolaba Supanovas
  04/08/2018 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Snappers Mooloolaba Suns
  04/08/2018 1:05:00 PM16 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Marlins Bli Bli Braves
  04/08/2018 2:00:00 PM16 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Jellyfish Bli Bli Wizards
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Crows Buddina Barracudas
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cowboys Buddina Bluebottles
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cats Buddina Makos
  04/08/2018 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra White Buddina Seagulls
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Buderim Force
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Maroon Buderim Haze
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  04/08/2018 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Blue Caloundra Gold
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Bli Bli Bishops Mooloolah Rattlers
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Mooloolaba Rays Mooloolah Taipans
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Black Panthers Immanuel Knights
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Golden Cats Bli Bli Jousters
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Lions Buddina Dolphins
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Buddina Sea Eagles Noosa Gold
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Buddina Starfish
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Buderim Blizzards
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Buderim Tidal Wave
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raptors Buderim Typhoons
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Siena Dragons
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Caloundra Gold Siena Knights
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Siena Mariners
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Siena Ninjas
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Stella Breeze
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Stella Twisters
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Unity Red Bellies
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Immanuel Giants
  04/08/2018 10:50:00 AM16 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Currimundi Jellyfish
  04/08/2018 12:50:00 PM16 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Buderim Cyclones
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Jewelfish Bli Bli Crusaders
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Barracudas Siena Cobras
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Noosa Gold Bli Bli Bandits
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Noosa Black Siena Marlins
  04/08/2018 12:50:00 PM16 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Panthers Stella Tornados
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Bob Cats Unity Anacondas
  04/08/2018 11:55:00 AM16 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Mooloolaba Rockets Unity Cobras
  04/08/2018 BYE16 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Eclipsers BYE
  04/08/2018 1:55:00 PM16 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Samurais Stella Icestorms
  04/08/2018 2:05:00 PM16 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Morays Buddina Mantarays
  04/08/2018 1:00:00 PM16 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Makos Buddina Swordfish
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Barracudas Immanuel United
  04/08/2018 12:50:00 PM16 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Crocs Buderim Hurricanes
  04/08/2018 1:55:00 PM16 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Buderim Tornadoes
  04/08/2018 12:50:00 PM16 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  04/08/2018 3:00:00 PM16 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Caloundra Gold
  04/08/2018 12:15:00 PM16 U11A Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Range Rovers Stella Freeze
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U11B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  04/08/2018 10:05:00 AM16 U11A Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Mooloolaba Beamers Mooloolah Boas
  04/08/2018 BYE16 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Blue BYE
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U11B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Coolum Piranhas Mooloolaba Stingers
  04/08/2018 11:10:00 AM16 U11A Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Buddina Stingrays Siena Stars
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U11B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Gladiators Buddina Wahoos
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U11B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Marlins Buderim Lightning
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U11C Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Buddina Waves Stella Monsoons
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U11C Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Mohicans Chancellor Colts
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U11C Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour Leopards Caloundra Black
  04/08/2018 12:40:00 PM16 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Seals Caloundra Green
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Buddina Bluefins
  04/08/2018 1:45:00 PM16 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Immanuel Sharks
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Buderim Vapour
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Chancellor Corvettes
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Gold Siena Hawks
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Siena Eels
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U12A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Musketeers Buderim Tigers
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Caloundra White
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Mooloolaba Comets Bli Bli Jesters
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Commandoes Palmwoods Titans
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Green Chancellor Chargers
  04/08/2018 12:50:00 PM16 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Vipers Buddina Bullsharks
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U13B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Siena Panthers
  04/08/2018 2:50:00 PM16 U13A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Cobras Bli Bli Dragons
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U13A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Currimundi Sea Dragons
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16 U13A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Coolum Sharks Buderim Dragons
  04/08/2018 1:00:00 PM16 U1516A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Trojans Currimundi Tiger Sharks
  04/08/2018 11:55:00 AM16 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Bli Bli Bandits Buderim Ninjas
  04/08/2018 1:20:00 PM16 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour White Lions Palmwoods Commandos
  04/08/2018 1:50:00 PM16 U1516B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Buderim Fusion
  04/08/2018 9:45:00 AM16 U1516B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Immanuel Phoenix Nambour Bengal Tigers
  04/08/2018 11:10:00 AM16 U1516B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Immanuel Vipers Bli Bli Braves
  04/08/2018 11:00:00 AM16 U1516B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Chancellor Challengers
  04/08/2018 12:25:00 PM16 U1516A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Buderim Bandicoots
  04/08/2018 11:00:00 AM16 U1516A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Champs Currimundi Barracudas
  04/08/2018 3:15:00 PM16 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Siena Fire
  04/08/2018 BYE16 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Rangers BYE
  04/08/2018 11:00:00 AM16 U17/18 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra White
  04/08/2018 9:45:00 AM16 U14A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Caloundra Red
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Comets Buddina Vipers
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16 U14A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Pirates Buderim Bears
  04/08/2018 11:55:00 AM16 U14B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Mooloolaba Meteors Buderim Broncos
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16 U14A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Nambour Jaguars Siena Dolphins
  04/08/2018 BYE16 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolah Vipers BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page