Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 16
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Amazons Bli Bli Bandits
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Saxons Pacific Sharks
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Spartans Pacific Orcas
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Ocelot cubs Unity Anacondas
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Lynx Cubs Siena Dingoes
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Siena Emus
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Copperheads Siena Wombats
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Cyclones Mooloolaba Whales
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Lightning Mooloolaba Seals
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rovers Bli Bli Wizards
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buddina Guppies Unity Copperheads
  03/08/2019 BYE16 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Turtles BYE
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Artic Mooloolaba Barracudas
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Flood Immanuel Tigers
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Swordfish Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sea Snakes Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Hammerheads Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Caloundra White Coolum Orcas
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Chancellor Cannons Coolum Crocs
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Chancellor Challengers Chancellor Cobras
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Bli Bli Chargers
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Lions Pacific Bears
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Cobras Pacific Lions
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Adders Pacific Tigers
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Highlanders Mooloolaba Solars
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Icelanders Mooloolaba Platypus
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Mooloolaba Dolphins
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Astros Siena Kookaburras
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Storm Immanuel Dragons
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Blaze Bli Bli Vikings
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Blizzards Buddina Eels
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Hurricanes Buddina Mussels
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Earthquakes Coolum Eels
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Heat Siena Wallabies
  03/08/2019 12:10:00 PM16 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Storm Immanuel Strikers
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Thunder Unity Rattlesnakes
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Tremor Unity Diamondbacks
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Sharks Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Orcas Caloundra Blue
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Mantarays Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Caloundra Red Coolum Seals
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Caloundra White Stella Turbulence
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Chancellor Chipmunks Chancellor Cubs
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Chancellor Cockatoos Chancellor Coyotes
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Tigers Buddina Seagulls
  03/08/2019 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Freeze Buddina Makos
  03/08/2019 1:05:00 PM16 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Snowstorm Buddina Bluebottles
  03/08/2019 1:05:00 PM16 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Twisters Buddina Barracudas
  03/08/2019 2:00:00 PM16 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Wave Bli Bli Knights
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Caloundra Black Mooloolaba Milkyways
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Black Caloundra Blue
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Caloundra Gold Mooloolaba Snappers
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Mambas Caloundra Green
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Caloundra Maroon
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Pumas Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Snow Leopards Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Chancellor Condors Bli Bli Griffins
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Chancellor Crickets Siena Bulldogs
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Apaches Coolum Stingrays
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sea Dragons Pacific Dolphins
  03/08/2019 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Squids Pacific Hammerheads
  03/08/2019 1:05:00 PM16 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Stingrays Unity Taipans
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Jedis Immanuel Cyclones
  03/08/2019 12:10:00 PM16 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Mavericks Immanuel Ninjas
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Unity Vipers
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Mooloolaba Sharks
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Scorchers Siena Eagles
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella El Ninos Siena Hurricanes
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Boom Stella Avalanche
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Bli Bli Jousters Coolum Marlins
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Chancellor Cats Coolum Snappers
  03/08/2019 1:00:00 PM16 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Bluebottles Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 10:50:00 AM16 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Seals Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 11:55:00 AM16 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Starfish Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Immanuel Jedi Caloundra Blue
  03/08/2019 BYE16 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Black BYE
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Haze Unity Pythons
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Force Unity Kingbrowns
  03/08/2019 11:55:00 AM16 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Wildfire Buddina Dolphins
  03/08/2019 10:50:00 AM16 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Typhoons Buddina Starfish
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Siena Titans Bli Bli Archers
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Sabre Tigers Buddina Sea Eagles
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raiders Bli Bli Braves
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Mooloolaba Jets
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Mooloolaba Supanovas
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Bandys Pacific Swordfish
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Pythons Pacific Stingrays
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Mountain Lions Pacific Razors
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Siena Raptors
  03/08/2019 1:00:00 PM16 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Bli Bli Bishops
  03/08/2019 2:05:00 PM16 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Unity Redbellies
  03/08/2019 3:10:00 PM16 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Siena Wolves
  03/08/2019 1:55:00 PM16 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Siena Saints Coolum Manta Rays
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Chancellor Cruisers Siena Ninjas
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Chancellor Captains Pacific Vipers
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Golden Cats Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Black Panthers Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Caloundra Blue
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Chancellor Chiefs Mooloolaba Rays
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Mooloolaba Mariners
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Immanuel Knights
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzard Immanuel Giants
  03/08/2019 2:05:00 PM16 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Buddina Waves
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Buddina Mantarays Buddina Swordfish
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U11C Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Cyclones Siena Marlins
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U11B Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Bob Cats Immanuel Jaguars
  03/08/2019 BYE16 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Siena Cobras BYE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U11A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tornadoes Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U11A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Gladiators Currimundi Morays
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U11A Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Bli Bli Raiders
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U11B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Mohicans Mooloolaba Galaxy
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U11D Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Makos Range Raptors
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U11A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Buddina Stingrays Unity Cobras
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U11D Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Chancellor Crocs Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U11C Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Coolum Barracudas
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Pacific Barracudas Stella Ice Storms
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Pacific Seals Coolum Piranhas
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Marlins Unity Serpents
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U12B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Lightning Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16 U12B Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Buddina Wahoos Stella Monsoons
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolaba Beamers Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U12B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Green
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16 U12A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U12A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Celtics Buddina Bluefins
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16 U13A Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Caloundra White Immanuel Sharks
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16 U13A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tigers Buddina Bullsharks
  03/08/2019 9:45:00 AM16 U13B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anacondas Siena Eels
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16 U13B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Pacific Eels Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16 U13A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Titans Bli Bli Jesters
  03/08/2019 BYE16 U13A BYE, BYE BYE Nambour Leopards BYE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U13B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Siena Hawks Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Chancellor Cougars
  03/08/2019 BYE16 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Comets BYE
  03/08/2019 11:00:00 AM16 U14B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Chancellor Commandoes Currimundi Piranhas
  03/08/2019 9:45:00 AM16 U14B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 1:00:00 PM16 U14A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Dragons Coolum Sharks
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 U14B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Chancellor Chargers Pacific Cobras
  03/08/2019 2:15:00 PM16 U14A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buddina Vipers Bli Bli Dragons
  03/08/2019 3:30:00 PM16 U15 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bears Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 10:50:00 AM16 U15 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Jaguars Siena Dolphins
  03/08/2019 2:05:00 PM16 U15 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Trojans Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 BYE16 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Tigersharks BYE
  03/08/2019 12:15:00 PM16 U16 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Chancellor Champs Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 2:05:00 PM16 U16 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Eels Buderim Bandicoots
  03/08/2019 3:30:00 PM16 U16 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Commandos Caloundra White United
  03/08/2019 11:00:00 AM16 U17/18 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Immanuel Vipers Siena Fire
  03/08/2019 12:15:00 PM16 U17/18 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Bengal Tigers Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 12:35:00 PM16 U17/18 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Bli Bli Bandits
  03/08/2019 3:30:00 PM16 U17/18 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Barracudas Palmwoods Rangers
  03/08/2019 BYE16 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Vikings BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page