Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 12
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Chargers Unity Copper Heads
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Chancellor Chipmunks
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Green Chancellor Cockatoos
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Coyotes
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Chancellor Cubs
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocodiles Buderim Tremor
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Buderim Storm
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Buderim Heat
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Currimundi Mantarays Buddina Turtles
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Currimundi Orcas Buddina Guppies
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Vikings Currimundi Sharks
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Immanuel Thunderball Mooloolaba Astros
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Unity Rattlesnakes Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Unity Diamond Backs Mooloolaba Dolphins
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Mooloolaba Solars
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Cobras Stella Turbulence
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Stella Storm
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Lynx cubs Stella Hurricanes
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Stella Blaze Pacific Bears
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Wallabies Pacific Lions
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Kookaburras Pacific Tigers
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Amazons Range Rockets
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Spartans Palmwoods Saxons
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Griffins Buderim Wave
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Buderim Twisters
  23/06/2018 12:10:00 PM12 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Blue Buderim Snowstorm
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Green Buderim Freeze
  23/06/2018 12:10:00 PM12 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Maroon Buddina Sealions
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Purple Buddina Mussels
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Buddina Eels
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Unity Vipers
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Mambas Chancellor Crickets
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Stella Boom
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Pumas Currimundi Squids
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Snow Leopards Currimundi Stingrays
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Tigers Immanuel Hurricanes
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Black Stella Scorchers
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Knights Pacific Dolphins
  23/06/2018 BYE12 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Pacific Sea Eagles BYE
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Immanuel Thunder Range Redbacks
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Highlanders Stella El Ninos
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Icelanders Unity Taipans
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Zulus Mooloolaba Sharks
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Pacific Starfish
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Bulldogs Stella Avalanche
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Hurricanes Siena Eagles
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Archers Chancellor Cats
  23/06/2018 12:10:00 PM12 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Maroon Caloundra Gold
  23/06/2018 1:05:00 PM12 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Caloundra Blue
  23/06/2018 1:05:00 PM12 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Chancellor Cowboys Buderim Haze
  23/06/2018 1:05:00 PM12 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Buderim Force
  23/06/2018 12:10:00 PM12 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Chancellor Crows Buddina Seagulls
  23/06/2018 12:10:00 PM12 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Jellyfish Buddina Makos
  23/06/2018 1:05:00 PM12 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Marlins Buddina Bluebottles
  23/06/2018 2:00:00 PM12 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Snappers Buddina Barracudas
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Wizards Currimundi Bluebottles
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Braves Currimundi Seals
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Currimundi Starfish Mooloolaba Suns
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Mooloolaba Jets Mooloolaba Supanovas
  23/06/2018 BYE12 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Turtles BYE
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Adders Unity Pythons
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Bandys Unity King Browns
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Pythons Stella Wildfire
  23/06/2018 12:10:00 PM12 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Mountain Lions Stella Typhoons
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Sabre Tigers Stella Supercells
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Stella Blizzards
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Titans Pacific Mantarays
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Raptors Pacific Marlins
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Cyclones Pacific Razors
  23/06/2018 12:10:00 PM12 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Mavericks Pacific Swordfish
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Jedis Palmwoods Apaches
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Buderim Blizzards
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Buderim Tidal Wave Buddina Starfish
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Buderim Typhoons Buddina Sea Eagles
  23/06/2018 11:45:00 AM12 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Buddina Dolphins
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Immanuel Giants
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Immanuel Knights
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Rays
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Caloundra White
  23/06/2018 11:45:00 AM12 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Chancellor Captains
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Black Panthers Chancellor Chiefs
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Golden Cats Chancellor Cruisers
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Lions Currimundi Great Whites
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Currimundi Jellyfish
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Pacific Vipers
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Unity Red Bellies
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Stella Twisters
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Stella Breeze Range Raptors
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Ninjas Siena Dragons
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Mariners Siena Knights
  23/06/2018 12:50:00 PM12 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bandits Caloundra Blue
  23/06/2018 12:50:00 PM12 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Black
  23/06/2018 1:55:00 PM12 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Buderim Tornadoes
  23/06/2018 3:00:00 PM12 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Buderim Hurricanes
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Chancellor Crocs Buderim Cyclones
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Barracudas Buddina Swordfish
  23/06/2018 11:45:00 AM12 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Currimundi Makos Buddina Mantarays
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Crusaders Currimundi Morays
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Immanuel United Mooloolaba Eclipsers
  23/06/2018 BYE12 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Rockets BYE
  23/06/2018 12:50:00 PM12 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Bob Cats Unity Cobras
  23/06/2018 11:45:00 AM12 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Panthers Unity Anacondas
  23/06/2018 11:45:00 AM12 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Stella Tornados
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Stella Icestorms
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Marlins Pacific Barracudas
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Cobras Pacific Jewelfish
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Samurais Palmwoods Ninjas
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U11C Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Chancellor Colts Pacific Seals
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U11B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Gladiators Mooloolaba Stingers
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U11A Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Range Rovers
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U11C Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Mohicans Stella Monsoons
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Green Nambour Leopards
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U11B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Buddina Wahoos Buderim Lightning
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Blue Mooloolaba Beamers
  23/06/2018 BYE12 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Siena Stars BYE
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U11A Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Buddina Stingrays Stella Freeze
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U11B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Coolum Piranhas Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U11B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Currimundi Marlins
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Buddina Waves
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Bli Bli Jesters Palmwoods Musketeers
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Mooloolaba Comets
  23/06/2018 11:45:00 AM12 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Gold
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Chancellor Cougars Pacific Eels
  23/06/2018 11:10:00 AM12 U12B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Hawks Chancellor Corvettes
  23/06/2018 11:45:00 AM12 U12B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Buddina Bluefins
  23/06/2018 12:15:00 PM12 U12B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Eels Currimundi Dolphins
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Immanuel Sharks Buderim Tigers
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Buderim Vapour
  23/06/2018 9:45:00 AM12 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Chancellor Chargers
  23/06/2018 1:20:00 PM12 U13B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Chancellor Commandoes Siena Panthers
  23/06/2018 11:00:00 AM12 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Green Buddina Bullsharks
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U13B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Titans Currimundi Vipers
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Dragons Currimundi Sea Dragons
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U13A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Coolum Sharks Pacific Cobras
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12 U13A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Buderim Dragons
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12 U14 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Buderim Bears Buddina Vipers
  23/06/2018 12:15:00 PM12 U14 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Chancellor Comets
  23/06/2018 BYE12 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Broncos BYE
  23/06/2018 2:35:00 PM12 U14 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Dolphins Mooloolaba Meteors
  23/06/2018 11:55:00 AM12 U14 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Pirates Caloundra White
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12 U14 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Nambour Jaguars Mooloolah Vipers
  23/06/2018 12:25:00 PM12 U1516B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour Bengal Tigers Chancellor Challengers
  23/06/2018 10:50:00 AM12 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Bandits Palmwoods Trojans
  23/06/2018 10:50:00 AM12 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Currimundi Tiger Sharks Buderim Ninjas
  23/06/2018 11:55:00 AM12 U1516B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Immanuel Vipers Immanuel Phoenix
  23/06/2018 12:15:00 PM12 U1516B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra Black
  23/06/2018 10:50:00 AM12 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour White Lions Caloundra White
  23/06/2018 1:30:00 PM12 U1516B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Buderim Fusion
  23/06/2018 2:35:00 PM12 U1516A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Currimundi Barracudas Buderim Bandicoots
  23/06/2018 1:10:00 PM12 U1516A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Commandos Chancellor Champs
  23/06/2018 4:00:00 PM12 U17/18 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Rangers Chancellor Cobras
  23/06/2018 2:55:00 PM12 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Caloundra Red
  23/06/2018 BYE12 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Siena Fire BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page