Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 5
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Bandits Stella Cyclones
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Wombats Stella Lightning
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Emus Unity Anacondas
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Dingoes Unity Copperheads
  27/04/2019 BYE5 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Range Rovers BYE
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Barracudas Palmwoods Spartans
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Tigers Palmwoods Saxons
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Swordfish Palmwoods Amazons
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sea Snakes Pacific Sharks
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Hammerheads Pacific Orcas
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Nambour Ocelot cubs
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocs Nambour Lynx Cubs
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cobras Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Challengers Mooloolah Copperheads
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Whales Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Seals Buderim Flood
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Wizards Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Guppies Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Turtles Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cannons Buderim Artic
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Chargers Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Chipmunks Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cockatoos Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Coyotes Caloundra Blue
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Eels Buderim Tremor
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Buderim Thunder
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Mantarays Buderim Storm
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Orcas Buderim Heat
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sharks Buderim Earthquakes
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Dragons Palmwoods Icelanders
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Eels Unity Rattlesnakes
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Vikings Unity Diamondbacks
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Strikers Stella Turbulence
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Astros Stella Storm
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Dolphins Stella Hurricanes
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Platypus Stella Blizzards
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Solars Stella Blaze
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wallabies Mooloolah Adders
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Kookaburras Mooloolah Cobras
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Nambour Lions
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Range Rockets Noosa Gold
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Palmwoods Highlanders Pacific Bears
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Pacific Tigers Pacific Lions
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Griffins Buderim Freeze
  27/04/2019 1:05:00 PM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Buderim Snowstorm
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Buderim Twisters
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Buderim Wave
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Knights Caloundra Blue
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Milkyways Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Sharks Caloundra Green
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Snappers Caloundra Maroon
  27/04/2019 1:15:00 PM5 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Caloundra Red Mooloolah Mambas
  27/04/2019 2:00:00 PM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Caloundra White Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Condors Nambour Pumas
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crickets Nambour Snow Leopards
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Nambour Tigers
  27/04/2019 10:30:00 AM5 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sea Dragons Noosa Black
  27/04/2019 11:25:00 AM5 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Squids Noosa Gold
  27/04/2019 2:10:00 PM5 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Stingrays Pacific Dolphins
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Cyclones Pacific Hammerheads
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Ninjas Palmwoods Apaches
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Unity Vipers Palmwoods Jedis
  27/04/2019 12:20:00 PM5 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Unity Taipans Palmwoods Mavericks
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Stella Scorchers Range Redbacks
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Bulldogs Stella El Ninos
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Eagles Stella Boom
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Hurricanes Stella Avalanche
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Archers Stella Typhoons
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Titans Stella Wildfire
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Raptors Unity Kingbrowns
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Range Raiders Unity Pythons
  27/04/2019 BYE5 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Knights BYE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Jedi Palmwoods Braves
  27/04/2019 10:50:00 AM5 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Starfish Pacific Swordfish
  27/04/2019 1:00:00 PM5 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Seals Pacific Stingrays
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 AM5 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Bluebottles Pacific Razors
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Snappers Noosa Gold
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Marlins Nambour Sabre Tigers
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cats Nambour Mountain Lions
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Mooloolah Pythons Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Mooloolah Bandys Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Supanovas Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Jets Caloundra Blue
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Buderim Haze
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Buderim Force
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Buddina Dolphins
  27/04/2019 12:50:00 PM5 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Caloundra Blue
  27/04/2019 1:55:00 PM5 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Buderim Blizzard
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Buderim Tidal Wave
  27/04/2019 3:10:00 PM5 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Buderim Typhoons
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Mariners Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 3:00:00 PM5 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Waves Mooloolah Rattlers
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Mooloolah Taipans
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Nambour Black Panthers
  27/04/2019 12:50:00 PM5 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Nambour Golden Cats
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Manta Rays Pacific Vipers
  27/04/2019 2:05:00 PM5 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Palmwoods Ninjas
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Ninjas Unity Redbellies
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Saints Stella Twisters
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Wolves Stella Breeze
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U11A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Bli Bli Raiders Buderim Tornadoes
  27/04/2019 1:10:00 PM5 U11D Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Cobras Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 9:55:00 AM5 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Galaxy Nambour Bob Cats
  27/04/2019 12:15:00 PM5 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Jaguars Buderim Cyclones
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U11A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Palmwoods Gladiators Noosa Black
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U11C Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Barracudas Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U11C Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Pacific Barracudas Noosa Gold
  27/04/2019 12:05:00 PM5 U11B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Marlins Palmwoods Mohicans
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U11D University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Crocs Currimundi Makos
  27/04/2019 BYE5 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Range Raptors BYE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U11A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Morays Unity Cobras
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U11C Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Stella Ice Storms Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 11:00:00 AM5 U12A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 1:10:00 PM5 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Stella Monsoons Unity Serpents
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Beamers Pacific Seals
  27/04/2019 1:20:00 PM5 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Palmwoods Celtics
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Marlins Caloundra Green
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Piranhas Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 12:05:00 PM5 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Buderim Lightning
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 2:15:00 PM5 U13A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Palmwoods Titans
  27/04/2019 2:25:00 PM5 U13A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Sharks Nambour Leopards
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Siena Hawks Pacific Eels
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 AM5 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Mooloolah Anacondas
  27/04/2019 BYE5 U13A BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Tigers BYE
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 PM5 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Caloundra Black Siena Eels
  27/04/2019 1:05:00 PM5 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Chargers Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Commandoes Pacific Cobras
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U14A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Comets Buderim Dragons
  27/04/2019 1:10:00 PM5 U14B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Piranhas Palmwoods Vikings
  27/04/2019 10:50:00 AM5 U14A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Dragons Coolum Sharks
  27/04/2019 BYE5 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Black BYE
  27/04/2019 3:30:00 PM5 U15 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Tigersharks Palmwoods Trojans
  27/04/2019 2:15:00 PM5 U15 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Dolphins Buderim Bears
  27/04/2019 BYE5 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 U15 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Caloundra Black Nambour Jaguars
  27/04/2019 9:45:00 AM5 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Caloundra Black Caloundra White United
  27/04/2019 11:10:00 AM5 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Palmwoods Commandos Buderim Bandicoots
  27/04/2019 12:35:00 PM5 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Champs Currimundi Eels
  27/04/2019 12:05:00 PM5 U17/18 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Bandits Palmwoods Rangers
  27/04/2019 3:40:00 PM5 U17/18 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Fire Nambour Bengal Tigers
  27/04/2019 3:40:00 PM5 U17/18 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Mooloolah Boas
  27/04/2019 2:35:00 PM5 U17/18 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Barracudas Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 BYE5 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Vipers BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page