Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 5
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Chargers Pacific Tigers
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Pacific Lions Palmwoods Amazons
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sharks Palmwoods Saxons
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Nambour Lynx cubs Palmwoods Spartans
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunderball Range Rockets
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Cobras Siena Kookaburras
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Solars Siena Wallabies
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Dolphins Stella Blaze
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Bluemoons Stella Hurricanes
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Astros Stella Storm
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Vikings Stella Turbulence
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Guppies Unity Copper Heads
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Unity Diamond Backs
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Unity Rattlesnakes
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Storm Pacific Bears
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Tremor Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Orcas Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Mantarays Caloundra Blue
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocodiles Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Chipmunks Chancellor Cubs
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cockatoos Chancellor Coyotes
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Griffins Stella Avalanche
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Siena Hurricanes Stella Boom
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Siena Eagles Stella El Ninos
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Siena Bulldogs Stella Scorchers
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Range Redbacks Unity Taipans
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Palmwoods Zulus Unity Vipers
  28/04/2018 BYE5 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Icelanders BYE
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Sharks Palmwoods Highlanders
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Milky Ways Pacific Starfish
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Thunder Pacific Sea Eagles
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Hurricanes Pacific Dolphins
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Stingrays Noosa Gold
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Squids Noosa Black
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Nambour Tigers
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Crickets Nambour Snow Leopards
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Nambour Pumas Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Mambas Caloundra Purple
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Knights Caloundra Maroon
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Eels Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Caloundra Blue
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Sealions Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Freeze Buderim Wave
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Snowstorm Buderim Twisters
  28/04/2018 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Archers Noosa Gold
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Caloundra Red Pacific Mantarays
  28/04/2018 2:00:00 PM5 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Jellyfish Pacific Marlins
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Pythons Pacific Razors
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Bandys Pacific Swordfish
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Adders Palmwoods Apaches
  28/04/2018 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Turtles Palmwoods Jedis
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Supanovas Palmwoods Mavericks
  28/04/2018 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Suns Siena Cyclones
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Braves Siena Raptors
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Wizards Siena Titans
  28/04/2018 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Stella Blizzards
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Stella Supercells
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Stella Typhoons
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Seagulls Stella Wildfire
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Force Unity King Browns
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Haze Unity Pythons
  28/04/2018 BYE5 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Black BYE
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Jets Caloundra Blue
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Starfish Caloundra Gold
  28/04/2018 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Seals Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 11:15:00 AM5 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Bluebottles Caloundra Maroon
  28/04/2018 12:10:00 PM5 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Snappers Nambour Mountain Lions
  28/04/2018 1:05:00 PM5 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Marlins Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cats Nambour Sabre Tigers
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cowboys Chancellor Crows
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Nambour Lions
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Noosa Gold
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Nambour Golden Cats Pacific Vipers
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Palmwoods Braves
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Palmwoods Knights
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Range Raptors
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Siena Dragons
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Siena Knights
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Siena Mariners
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Siena Ninjas
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Stella Breeze
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzards Stella Twisters
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Unity Red Bellies
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Nambour Black Panthers
  28/04/2018 11:55:00 AM5 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 10:50:00 AM5 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Caloundra Gold
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bandits Noosa Black
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Barracudas Noosa Gold
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Nambour Bob Cats Pacific Barracudas
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rockets Pacific Jewelfish
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Eclipsers Palmwoods Ninjas
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Crusaders Palmwoods Samurais
  28/04/2018 12:50:00 PM5 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Siena Cobras
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Siena Marlins
  28/04/2018 1:55:00 PM5 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Cyclones Unity Cobras
  28/04/2018 12:50:00 PM5 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Hurricanes Stella Tornados
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tornadoes Unity Anacondas
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Nambour Panthers Stella Icestorms
  28/04/2018 BYE5 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Blue BYE
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel United Caloundra Gold
  28/04/2018 1:00:00 PM5 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Morays Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 2:05:00 PM5 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Makos Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 12:50:00 PM5 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Crocs Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Stingers Palmwoods Gladiators
  28/04/2018 10:50:00 AM5 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Stella Freeze
  28/04/2018 11:55:00 AM5 U11C Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Waves Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U11A Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Range Rovers
  28/04/2018 BYE5 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Siena Stars BYE
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Lightning Buddina Wahoos
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U11B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Marlins Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U11A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolaba Beamers Caloundra Blue
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U11C University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Caloundra Green Nambour Leopards
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U11C University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Stella Monsoons Palmwoods Mohicans
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U11C University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Colts Pacific Seals
  28/04/2018 12:20:00 PM5 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Coolum Piranhas
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Jesters Palmwoods Musketeers
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U12B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Vapour Caloundra Gold
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Siena Hawks
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolaba Comets Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 1:00:00 PM5 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Pacific Eels
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U12B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Siena Eels
  28/04/2018 12:50:00 PM5 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 1:25:00 PM5 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Sharks Buderim Tigers
  28/04/2018 2:05:00 PM5 U13B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U13A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Coolum Sharks Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 11:55:00 AM5 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Vipers Palmwoods Titans
  28/04/2018 1:55:00 PM5 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Commandoes Siena Panthers
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U13A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Dragons Bli Bli Dragons
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U13A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Sea Dragons Pacific Cobras
  28/04/2018 3:10:00 PM5 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Chargers Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 3:20:00 PM5 U14 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Siena Dolphins
  28/04/2018 BYE5 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Pirates BYE
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5 U14 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Comets Nambour Jaguars
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5 U14 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Vipers Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 10:50:00 AM5 U14 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Meteors Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bears Buderim Broncos
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Bandits Nambour White Lions
  28/04/2018 2:25:00 PM5 U1516B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Fusion Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 1:10:00 PM5 U1516A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Tiger Sharks Palmwoods Commandos
  28/04/2018 11:00:00 AM5 U1516B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 1:00:00 PM5 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Ninjas Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 9:45:00 AM5 U1516B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Challengers Nambour Bengal Tigers
  28/04/2018 11:10:00 AM5 U1516A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Champs Buderim Bandicoots
  28/04/2018 2:30:00 PM5 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Immanuel Phoenix
  28/04/2018 2:35:00 PM5 U1516A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Barracudas Palmwoods Trojans
  28/04/2018 2:10:00 PM5 U17/18 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 BYE5 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
  28/04/2018 12:35:00 PM5 U17/18 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Siena Fire Palmwoods Rangers
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page