Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 8
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Bli Bli Bandits
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Hammerheads Immanuel Tigers
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sea Snakes Chancellor Cobras
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Swordfish Chancellor Challengers
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Guppies Buddina Turtles
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Barracudas Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 BYE8 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Red BYE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Copperheads Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Anacondas Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Lightning Buderim Flood
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Cyclones Buderim Artic
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Wombats Palmwoods Saxons
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Emus Palmwoods Amazons
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Dingoes Bli Bli Wizards
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Seals Range Rovers
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Whales Palmwoods Spartans
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Copperheads Chancellor Cannons
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocs Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Sharks Nambour Lynx Cubs
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Orcas Nambour Ocelot cubs
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Orcas Bli Bli Chargers
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sharks Currimundi Mantarays
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Immanuel Dragons
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Rattlesnakes Buderim Tremor
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Diamondbacks Chancellor Cubs
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Turbulence Chancellor Coyotes
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Storm Chancellor Cockatoos
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Hurricanes Chancellor Chipmunks
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Blizzards Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Blaze Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Wallabies Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Kookaburras Caloundra Blue
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Range Rockets Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Eels Palmwoods Icelanders
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Palmwoods Highlanders Buderim Thunder
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Tigers Buderim Storm
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Lions Buderim Heat
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Bears Buderim Earthquakes
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Mussels Noosa Gold
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Eels Nambour Lions
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Cobras Bli Bli Vikings
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Adders Immanuel Strikers
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Solars Mooloolaba Astros
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Platypus Mooloolaba Dolphins
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sea Dragons Bli Bli Griffins
  25/05/2019 1:05:00 PM8 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Squids Buderim Freeze
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Stingrays Chancellor Crickets
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Immanuel Cyclones
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Bli Bli Knights
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Vipers Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Taipans Caloundra Maroon
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Scorchers Caloundra Green
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella El Ninos Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Boom Caloundra Blue
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Avalanche Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Hurricanes Buderim Wave
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Eagles Buderim Twisters
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Bulldogs Buderim Snowstorm
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Caloundra White Chancellor Condors
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Palmwoods Mavericks
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Palmwoods Jedis
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Palmwoods Apaches
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Hammerheads Immanuel Ninjas
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Dolphins Range Redbacks
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Milkyways Noosa Gold
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Sharks Noosa Black
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Snappers Nambour Tigers
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Mambas Nambour Snow Leopards
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Nambour Pumas
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Pythons Bli Bli Archers
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Bandys Nambour Mountain Lions
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Supanovas Nambour Sabre Tigers
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Jets Noosa Gold
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Razors Bli Bli Braves
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Stingrays Bli Bli Jousters
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Buddina Dolphins
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Range Raiders
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Swordfish Buderim Force
  25/05/2019 11:05:00 AM8 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Starfish Palmwoods Braves
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Raptors Buderim Haze
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Titans Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Typhoons Caloundra Blue
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Wildfire Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Kingbrowns Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Pythons Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 BYE8 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Chancellor Cats BYE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Marlins Palmwoods Knights
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Snappers Immanuel Jedi
  25/05/2019 10:00:00 AM8 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Bluebottles Currimundi Seals
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Chancellor Chiefs
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Immanuel Knights Chancellor Captains
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Manta Rays Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Redbellies Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Caloundra Blue
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Wolves Buderim Typhoons
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Saints Buderim Tidal Wave
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Ninjas Buderim Blizzard
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Waves Palmwoods Ninjas
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Chancellor Cruisers
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Nambour Golden Cats
  25/05/2019 1:15:00 PM8 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Nambour Black Panthers
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Bli Bli Bishops
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Immanuel Giants
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Mooloolaba Mariners
  25/05/2019 10:00:00 AM8 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Palmwoods Gladiators
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U11B Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Buderim Cyclones Palmwoods Mohicans
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U11A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Morays Noosa Black
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U11B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Siena Marlins Nambour Bob Cats
  25/05/2019 BYE8 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Chancellor Crocs BYE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolaba Galaxy Immanuel Jaguars
  25/05/2019 1:20:00 PM8 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Barracudas Coolum Barracudas
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U11A Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Cobras Buderim Tornadoes
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Ice Storms Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 U11D Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Makos Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 U11C Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Noosa Gold Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 U11A Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Bli Bli Raiders Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 12:00:00 PM8 U11D Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Cobras Range Raptors
  25/05/2019 2:25:00 PM8 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Seals Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Piranhas Buddina Bluefins
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8 U12A Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Palmwoods Celtics Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 11:05:00 AM8 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolaba Beamers Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Serpents Chancellor Corvettes
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8 U12B Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Monsoons Currimundi Marlins
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Caloundra Green Buderim Lightning
  25/05/2019 1:05:00 PM8 U13B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Eels Chancellor Cougars
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8 U13A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Immanuel Sharks
  25/05/2019 BYE8 U13A BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Jesters BYE
  25/05/2019 9:45:00 AM8 U13A Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Palmwoods Titans Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 3:30:00 PM8 U13B Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Siena Hawks
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U13B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anacondas Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 U13A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Nambour Leopards Buderim Tigers
  25/05/2019 BYE8 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Dragons BYE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 U14B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Palmwoods Vikings Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 1:00:00 PM8 U14B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Piranhas Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 2:05:00 PM8 U14A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Sharks Mooloolaba Comets
  25/05/2019 9:45:00 AM8 U14B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Chancellor Chargers Chancellor Commandoes
  25/05/2019 1:25:00 PM8 U14A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Buderim Dragons
  25/05/2019 2:40:00 PM8 U15 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Tigersharks Nambour Jaguars
  25/05/2019 11:00:00 AM8 U15 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Buderim Bears Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 2:20:00 PM8 U15 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Dolphins Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 BYE8 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Trojans BYE
  25/05/2019 12:25:00 PM8 U16 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Buderim Bandicoots Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 1:50:00 PM8 U16 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Caloundra White United Chancellor Champs
  25/05/2019 2:15:00 PM8 U16 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Eels Palmwoods Commandos
  25/05/2019 11:00:00 AM8 U17/18 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Immanuel Vipers Bli Bli Bandits
  25/05/2019 12:35:00 PM8 U17/18 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 3:40:00 PM8 U17/18 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Barracudas Nambour Bengal Tigers
  25/05/2019 3:45:00 PM8 U17/18 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Fire Palmwoods Rangers
  25/05/2019 BYE8 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Pacific Cobras BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page