Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 8
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cockatoos Bli Bli Chargers
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Coyotes Chancellor Chipmunks
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocodiles Caloundra Red
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Coolum Seals
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Tremor Caloundra Blue
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Mantarays Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Orcas Range Rockets
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sharks Immanuel Thunderball
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Heat Buderim Storm
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Rattlesnakes Buddina Turtles
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Diamond Backs Buddina Guppies
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Copper Heads Bli Bli Vikings
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Astros Stella Turbulence
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Bluemoons Stella Storm
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Dolphins Stella Hurricanes
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Solars Stella Blaze
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wallabies Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Kookaburras Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Cobras Nambour Lynx cubs
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Bears Palmwoods Spartans
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Lions Palmwoods Saxons
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Tigers Palmwoods Amazons
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Bli Bli Griffins Caloundra Blue
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Caloundra Green Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Wave Caloundra Maroon
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Twisters Caloundra Purple
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Snowstorm Caloundra Red
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Freeze Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crickets Buddina Sealions
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Buddina Mussels
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Squids Buddina Eels
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Stingrays Bli Bli Knights
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Mambas Immanuel Hurricanes
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Immanuel Thunder
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Milky Ways Nambour Pumas
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Sharks Nambour Snow Leopards
  26/05/2018 BYE8 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Nambour Tigers BYE
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Vipers Noosa Black
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Taipans Noosa Gold
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Dolphins Stella Scorchers
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Sea Eagles Stella El Ninos
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Starfish Stella Boom
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Stella Avalanche Palmwoods Highlanders
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Hurricanes Palmwoods Icelanders
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Eagles Palmwoods Zulus
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Bulldogs Range Redbacks
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Pythons Caloundra Red
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Haze Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cats Chancellor Cowboys
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity King Browns Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crows Caloundra Blue
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Jellyfish Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 12:10:00 PM8 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Marlins Bli Bli Archers
  26/05/2018 1:05:00 PM8 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Snappers Caloundra Gold
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Bluebottles Buddina Seagulls
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Seals Buddina Makos
  26/05/2018 12:10:00 PM8 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Starfish Buddina Bluebottles
  26/05/2018 12:10:00 PM8 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Jets Buddina Barracudas
  26/05/2018 BYE8 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Wizards BYE
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Pythons Bli Bli Braves
  26/05/2018 12:10:00 PM8 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Suns Caloundra Maroon
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Supanovas Stella Wildfire
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Turtles Stella Typhoons
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Adders Stella Supercells
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Bandys Stella Blizzards
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Titans Palmwoods Mavericks
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Raptors Nambour Mountain Lions
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Cyclones Nambour Sabre Tigers
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Force Noosa Gold
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Mantarays Palmwoods Jedis
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Marlins Palmwoods Apaches
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Swordfish Pacific Razors
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Bli Bli Bishops Buddina Starfish
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzards Buddina Sea Eagles
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Buddina Dolphins
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Bli Bli Jousters
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Mariners Immanuel Knights
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Caloundra Gold
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Caloundra Red
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Caloundra White Nambour Black Panthers
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Nambour Golden Cats
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Nambour Lions
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Noosa Gold
  26/05/2018 11:55:00 AM8 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 10:50:00 AM8 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Palmwoods Braves
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Palmwoods Knights
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Red Bellies Range Raptors
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Dragons Stella Twisters
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Knights Stella Breeze
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Ninjas Immanuel Giants
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Eclipsers Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 1:55:00 PM8 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tornadoes Caloundra Blue
  26/05/2018 12:50:00 PM8 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Hurricanes Caloundra Gold
  26/05/2018 11:45:00 AM8 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Cyclones Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rockets Buddina Swordfish
  26/05/2018 11:45:00 AM8 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Crocs Buddina Mantarays
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Barracudas Bli Bli Crusaders
  26/05/2018 2:05:00 PM8 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Makos Bli Bli Bandits
  26/05/2018 1:00:00 PM8 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Morays Caloundra Red
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Immanuel United Nambour Bob Cats
  26/05/2018 BYE8 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Nambour Panthers BYE
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Cobras Noosa Black
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Anacondas Noosa Gold
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Barracudas Stella Tornados
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Jewelfish Stella Icestorms
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Marlins Palmwoods Ninjas
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Cobras Palmwoods Samurais
  26/05/2018 BYE8 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Range Rovers BYE
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Stingers Buddina Wahoos
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U11C University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Colts Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U11A Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Caloundra Blue
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U11A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Beamers Buddina Stingrays
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Lightning Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Piranhas Currimundi Marlins
  26/05/2018 1:20:00 PM8 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Stella Monsoons Nambour Leopards
  26/05/2018 12:15:00 PM8 U11A Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Stars Stella Freeze
  26/05/2018 12:15:00 PM8 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Seals Palmwoods Mohicans
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U11B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Palmwoods Gladiators
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U11C Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Buddina Waves Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U12B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Caloundra Gold
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Comets Palmwoods Musketeers
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U12A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tigers Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Immanuel Sharks
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U12B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Vapour Buddina Bluefins
  26/05/2018 2:25:00 PM8 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Bli Bli Jesters
  26/05/2018 1:20:00 PM8 U12B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Hawks Siena Eels
  26/05/2018 1:00:00 PM8 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Siena Panthers Buddina Bullsharks
  26/05/2018 12:45:00 AM8 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Commandoes Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 3:30:00 PM8 U13A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Cobras Buderim Dragons
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U13A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Bli Bli Dragons Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 11:55:00 AM8 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Vipers Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 11:45:00 AM8 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Chargers Palmwoods Titans
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8 U13A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Sharks Currimundi Sea Dragons
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8 U14 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Buderim Broncos Nambour Jaguars
  26/05/2018 11:45:00 AM8 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bears Caloundra Red
  26/05/2018 11:45:00 AM8 U14 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Meteors Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 2:15:00 PM8 U14 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Comets Mooloolah Vipers
  26/05/2018 BYE8 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Vipers BYE
  26/05/2018 2:25:00 PM8 U14 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Dolphins Palmwoods Pirates
  26/05/2018 2:25:00 PM8 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Ninjas Palmwoods Trojans
  26/05/2018 1:00:00 PM8 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bandicoots Palmwoods Commandos
  26/05/2018 2:00:00 PM8 U1516B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Challengers Bli Bli Braves
  26/05/2018 11:10:00 AM8 U1516B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Caloundra Red Nambour Bengal Tigers
  26/05/2018 12:35:00 PM8 U1516B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Caloundra Black Immanuel Vipers
  26/05/2018 3:50:00 PM8 U1516B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Fusion Immanuel Phoenix
  26/05/2018 1:10:00 PM8 U1516A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Tiger Sharks Bli Bli Bandits
  26/05/2018 2:35:00 PM8 U1516A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Barracudas Nambour White Lions
  26/05/2018 9:45:00 AM8 U1516A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Champs Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 BYE8 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Red BYE
  26/05/2018 3:40:00 PM8 U17/18 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Fire Chancellor Cobras
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8 U17/18 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Palmwoods Rangers Caloundra White
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page