Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 11
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Bandits Chancellor Cannons
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Chancellor Challengers
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Red Chancellor Cobras
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Gold Coolum Crocs
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Coolum Orcas
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Flood Currimundi Hammerheads
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Artic Currimundi Sea Snakes
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Currimundi Swordfish Buddina Turtles
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Copperheads Buddina Guppies
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolaba Barracudas
  15/06/2019 BYE11 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Seals BYE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Copperheads Mooloolaba Whales
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Anacondas Immanuel Tigers
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Stella Lightning
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Lynx Cubs Stella Cyclones
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Ocelot cubs Siena Wombats
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Siena Emus Pacific Orcas
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Siena Dingoes Pacific Sharks
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Amazons Range Rovers
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Spartans Palmwoods Saxons
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Chargers Mooloolaba Platypus
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra White Caloundra Gold
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Chipmunks
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Chancellor Cockatoos
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Tremor Chancellor Coyotes
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Thunder Chancellor Cubs
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Storm Coolum Eels
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Coolum Seals
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Earthquakes Currimundi Mantarays
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Currimundi Orcas Buddina Mussels
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Currimundi Sharks Buddina Eels
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Vikings Immanuel Dragons
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Rattlesnakes Immanuel Strikers
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Diamondbacks Mooloolaba Astros
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Stella Turbulence Mooloolaba Dolphins
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Stella Storm
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Stella Hurricanes Mooloolaba Solars
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Adders Stella Blizzards
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Cobras Stella Blaze
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Lions Siena Wallabies
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Siena Kookaburras
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Range Rockets Pacific Bears
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Icelanders Pacific Lions
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Highlanders Pacific Tigers
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Griffins Siena Eagles
  15/06/2019 1:05:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Siena Bulldogs Siena Hurricanes
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Range Redbacks Stella Avalanche
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Mavericks Stella Boom
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Jedis Stella El Ninos
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Apaches Stella Scorchers
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Taipans Pacific Hammerheads
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Vipers Pacific Dolphins
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Immanuel Ninjas
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Black Immanuel Cyclones
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Tigers Currimundi Stingrays
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Snow Leopards Currimundi Squids
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Pumas Currimundi Sea Dragons
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Coolum Stingrays
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Mambas Chancellor Crickets
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Maroon Chancellor Condors
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra White Mooloolaba Sharks
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Milkyways
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Knights Mooloolaba Snappers
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Green Buddina Barracudas
  15/06/2019 1:05:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Gold Buddina Bluebottles
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Blue Buddina Makos
  15/06/2019 1:05:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Buddina Seagulls
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Freeze Buderim Wave
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Snowstorm Buderim Twisters
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Archers Siena Raptors
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Range Raiders Siena Titans
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Stella Typhoons
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Stella Wildfire
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Kingbrowns Pacific Swordfish
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Pythons Pacific Stingrays
  15/06/2019 BYE11 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Pacific Razors BYE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Immanuel Jedi
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Sabre Tigers Currimundi Starfish
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Mountain Lions Currimundi Seals
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Pythons Currimundi Bluebottles
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Bandys Coolum Snappers
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Mooloolaba Supanovas Coolum Marlins
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Mooloolaba Jets Chancellor Cats
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra White
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Caloundra Red
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Buddina Sea Eagles
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Buddina Starfish
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Buddina Dolphins
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Force Buderim Haze
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Siena Wolves
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Siena Saints Stella Breeze
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Siena Ninjas Stella Twisters
  15/06/2019 1:55:00 PM11 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Immanuel Knights
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Pacific Vipers Mooloolaba Mariners
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Golden Cats Coolum Manta Rays
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Black Panthers Chancellor Cruisers
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Chancellor Chiefs
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Chancellor Captains
  15/06/2019 3:00:00 PM11 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Mooloolaba Rays
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Redbellies Caloundra Red
  15/06/2019 1:55:00 PM11 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Currimundi Great Whites
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Immanuel Giants
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Currimundi Jellyfish
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Buddina Mantarays
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Buddina Swordfish
  15/06/2019 1:55:00 PM11 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzard Buddina Waves
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U11B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Mohicans Mooloolaba Galaxy
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U11A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tornadoes Palmwoods Gladiators
  15/06/2019 BYE11 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Siena Cobras BYE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U11B Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Bob Cats Immanuel Jaguars
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U11D Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Range Raptors Currimundi Makos
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Cyclones Siena Marlins
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Unity Cobras Caloundra White
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U11C Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Coolum Barracudas
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U11C Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Pacific Barracudas Stella Ice Storms
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U11A Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Buddina Stingrays
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U11A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Raiders Currimundi Morays
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U11D Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Crocs
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U12B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Lightning Currimundi Marlins
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U12A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Celtics Pacific Seals
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Red Buddina Bluefins
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Stella Monsoons
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Buddina Wahoos Chancellor Corvettes
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Caloundra Green Unity Serpents
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U12A Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Coolum Piranhas Mooloolaba Beamers
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U13A Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Leopards Buddina Bullsharks
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U13B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anacondas Siena Hawks
  15/06/2019 9:45:00 AM11 U13B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Siena Eels Pacific Eels
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11 U13A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tigers Palmwoods Titans
  15/06/2019 BYE11 U13A BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
  15/06/2019 9:45:00 AM11 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Currimundi Dolphins
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Jesters Immanuel Sharks
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Chancellor Cougars
  15/06/2019 10:50:00 AM11 U14A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Dragons Buddina Vipers
  15/06/2019 1:05:00 PM11 U14A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Dragons Coolum Sharks
  15/06/2019 BYE11 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Comets BYE
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11 U14B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Vikings Chancellor Chargers
  15/06/2019 12:15:00 PM11 U14B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Chancellor Commandoes
  15/06/2019 11:00:00 AM11 U14B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Pacific Cobras
  15/06/2019 10:50:00 AM11 U15 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Jaguars Buderim Bears
  15/06/2019 11:55:00 AM11 U15 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Trojans Siena Dolphins
  15/06/2019 1:30:00 PM11 U15 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Buddina Tigersharks
  15/06/2019 BYE11 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Black BYE
  15/06/2019 2:20:00 PM11 U16 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bandicoots Currimundi Eels
  15/06/2019 1:20:00 PM11 U16 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Commandos Caloundra White United
  15/06/2019 2:55:00 PM11 U16 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Chancellor Champs
  15/06/2019 12:15:00 PM11 U17/18 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Bandits Siena Fire
  15/06/2019 12:15:00 PM11 U17/18 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Bengal Tigers Immanuel Vipers
  15/06/2019 11:00:00 AM11 U17/18 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Currimundi Barracudas
  15/06/2019 2:45:00 PM11 U17/18 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Rangers Caloundra White
  15/06/2019 BYE11 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Currimundi Piranhas BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page