Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 11
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Bli Bli Chargers Coolum Crocodiles
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cubs Coolum Orcas
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Coyotes Coolum Seals
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cockatoos Currimundi Mantarays
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Chipmunks Currimundi Orcas
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Currimundi Sharks
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Immanuel Thunderball
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Green Unity Rattlesnakes
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Blue Unity Diamond Backs
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Black Unity Copper Heads
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Turbulence Buderim Tremor
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Storm Buderim Storm
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Hurricanes Buderim Heat
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Blaze Buddina Turtles
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Siena Wallabies Buddina Guppies
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Siena Kookaburras Bli Bli Vikings
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Mooloolaba Astros
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Spartans Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Saxons Mooloolaba Dolphins
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Amazons Mooloolaba Solars
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Cobras Pacific Tigers
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Pacific Lions
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Lynx cubs Pacific Bears
  16/06/2018 BYE11 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Griffins BYE
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Maroon Unity Vipers
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Green Unity Taipans
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Scorchers Immanuel Thunder
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella El Ninos Immanuel Hurricanes
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Boom Currimundi Stingrays
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Avalanche Currimundi Squids
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Red Coolum Stingrays
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Crickets Siena Eagles
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Siena Bulldogs
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Buddina Eels
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Zulus Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Icelanders Mooloolaba Sharks
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Highlanders Pacific Dolphins
  16/06/2018 12:10:00 PM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Blue Pacific Starfish
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Pacific Sea Eagles
  16/06/2018 12:10:00 PM11 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Purple Buderim Wave
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Buderim Twisters
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Black Buderim Snowstorm
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Tigers Buderim Freeze
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Snow Leopards Buddina Sealions
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Pumas Buddina Mussels
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Siena Hurricanes
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Mambas Bli Bli Knights
  16/06/2018 12:10:00 PM11 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Mavericks Buderim Force
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Adders Buderim Haze
  16/06/2018 2:00:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Black Buddina Makos
  16/06/2018 2:00:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Buddina Bluebottles
  16/06/2018 1:05:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Gold Buddina Barracudas
  16/06/2018 2:00:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Bli Bli Wizards
  16/06/2018 1:05:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Maroon Bli Bli Braves
  16/06/2018 12:10:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Suns
  16/06/2018 1:05:00 PM11 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Mooloolaba Supanovas
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cats Mooloolaba Turtles
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cowboys Currimundi Starfish
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crows Currimundi Bluebottles
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Pythons Coolum Jellyfish
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Mountain Lions Coolum Marlins
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Sabre Tigers Coolum Snappers
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Buddina Seagulls
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Currimundi Seals Pacific Mantarays
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Bandys Pacific Marlins
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Mooloolaba Jets Pacific Razors
  16/06/2018 BYE11 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Pacific Swordfish BYE
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Apaches Unity Pythons
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Jedis Unity King Browns
  16/06/2018 12:10:00 PM11 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Wildfire Bli Bli Archers
  16/06/2018 12:10:00 AM11 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Typhoons Siena Cyclones
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Supercells Siena Raptors
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Blizzards Siena Titans
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raptors Bli Bli Bishops
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Siena Dragons
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Siena Knights
  16/06/2018 11:00:00 AM11 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Siena Mariners
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Siena Ninjas
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Lions Pacific Vipers
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Golden Cats Mooloolaba Rays
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Black Panthers Unity Red Bellies
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Immanuel Giants
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Currimundi Jellyfish
  16/06/2018 9:55:00 AM11 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Currimundi Great Whites
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Immanuel Knights
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Bli Bli Jousters
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Buddina Dolphins
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Buddina Sea Eagles
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Buddina Starfish
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Caloundra Green Buderim Blizzards
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Buderim Tidal Wave
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Caloundra Black Buderim Typhoons
  16/06/2018 12:50:00 PM11 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Bob Cats Buderim Hurricanes
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Buderim Tornadoes Buderim Cyclones
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Buddina Swordfish
  16/06/2018 1:55:00 PM11 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Buddina Mantarays
  16/06/2018 3:00:00 PM11 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Bli Bli Crusaders
  16/06/2018 12:50:00 PM11 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Mooloolaba Eclipsers
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U10 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Rockets
  16/06/2018 12:50:00 PM11 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Crocs Bli Bli Bandits
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Panthers Coolum Barracudas
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Currimundi Makos
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Currimundi Morays
  16/06/2018 12:05:00 PM11 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Immanuel United Pacific Barracudas
  16/06/2018 BYE11 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Pacific Jewelfish BYE
  16/06/2018 12:50:00 PM11 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Unity Cobras
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Samurais Unity Anacondas
  16/06/2018 2:15:00 PM11 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Tornados Siena Cobras
  16/06/2018 1:10:00 PM11 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Icestorms Siena Marlins
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Palmwoods Mohicans
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U11B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Gladiators Coolum Piranhas
  16/06/2018 1:35:00 PM11 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Monsoons Chancellor Colts
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U11B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Mooloolaba Stingers
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U11A Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Siena Stars
  16/06/2018 11:10:00 AM11 U11A Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Mooloolaba Beamers Range Rovers
  16/06/2018 BYE11 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Stella Freeze BYE
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U11C Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour Leopards Buddina Waves
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U11B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Buderim Lightning Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U11B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Currimundi Marlins Buddina Wahoos
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Pacific Seals
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Blue Buddina Stingrays
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Siena Eels
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U12B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Currimundi Dolphins
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U12B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Siena Hawks Buderim Vapour
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Buderim Tigers
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Caloundra Black
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Bli Bli Jesters
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Gold Buddina Bluefins
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Mooloolaba Comets Pacific Eels
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U12A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Musketeers Immanuel Sharks
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 PM11 U13A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Coolum Sharks Buderim Dragons
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11 U13B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Titans Siena Panthers
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Chargers Currimundi Vipers
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Buddina Bullsharks
  16/06/2018 9:45:00 AM11 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Green Chancellor Commandoes
  16/06/2018 12:50:00 PM11 U13A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Bli Bli Dragons Pacific Cobras
  16/06/2018 1:00:00 PM11 U13A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Currimundi Sea Dragons
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U14 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Nambour Jaguars Buddina Vipers
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11 U14 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Vipers Buderim Broncos
  16/06/2018 1:00:00 PM11 U14 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Pirates Mooloolaba Meteors
  16/06/2018 BYE11 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Bears BYE
  16/06/2018 1:00:00 PM11 U14 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Comets Siena Dolphins
  16/06/2018 11:00:00 AM11 U14 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Caloundra White
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11 U1516A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Champs Currimundi Tiger Sharks
  16/06/2018 12:15:00 PM11 U1516A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Currimundi Barracudas
  16/06/2018 2:15:00 PM11 U1516A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Trojans Nambour White Lions
  16/06/2018 9:45:00 AM11 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Buderim Bandicoots Buderim Ninjas
  16/06/2018 3:40:00 PM11 U1516A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Commandos Bli Bli Bandits
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11 U1516B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Immanuel Phoenix Bli Bli Braves
  16/06/2018 10:05:00 AM11 U1516B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Challengers Immanuel Vipers
  16/06/2018 1:40:00 PM11 U1516B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  16/06/2018 11:10:00 AM11 U1516B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Nambour Bengal Tigers Buderim Fusion
  16/06/2018 3:05:00 PM11 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Siena Fire
  16/06/2018 11:40:00 AM11 U17/18 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra White
  16/06/2018 BYE11 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Rangers BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page