Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 7
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Bandits Currimundi Swordfish
  18/05/2019 BYE7 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Immanuel Tigers BYE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Copperheads Currimundi Sea Snakes
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Anacondas Currimundi Hammerheads
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Artic Stella Lightning
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Copperheads Mooloolaba Barracudas
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Wombats Coolum Crocs
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Emus Chancellor Cobras
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Dingoes Chancellor Challengers
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rovers Chancellor Cannons
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Palmwoods Spartans
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Palmwoods Saxons
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Gold Palmwoods Amazons
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Pacific Sharks
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Flood Pacific Orcas
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Ocelot cubs Stella Cyclones
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Lynx Cubs Buddina Turtles
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Buddina Guppies
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolaba Seals
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Mooloolaba Whales Coolum Orcas
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Chargers Pacific Lions
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wallabies Pacific Tigers
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Palmwoods Highlanders
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Lions Palmwoods Icelanders
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Stella Storm
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Kookaburras Mooloolaba Platypus
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Mooloolaba Solars Pacific Bears
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Adders Stella Blaze
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Mooloolaba Dolphins Stella Blizzards
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Mooloolaba Astros Stella Hurricanes
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Cobras Immanuel Strikers
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Vikings Stella Turbulence
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Diamondbacks Buddina Eels
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Rattlesnakes Buddina Mussels
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Earthquakes Immanuel Dragons
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Currimundi Sharks
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Storm Currimundi Orcas
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Thunder Currimundi Mantarays
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Tremor Coolum Seals
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Black Coolum Eels
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Cubs
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Coyotes
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Chancellor Cockatoos
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Chancellor Chipmunks
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Griffins Pacific Dolphins
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Pacific Hammerheads
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Black Palmwoods Apaches
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Tigers Palmwoods Jedis
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Snow Leopards Palmwoods Mavericks
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Pumas Buddina Seagulls
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Bulldogs Mooloolaba Sharks
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Eagles Siena Hurricanes
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Mooloolaba Snappers Buddina Barracudas
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Stella Avalanche
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolaba Milkyways Stella Boom
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Knights Stella El Ninos
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Mambas Stella Scorchers
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Taipans Buddina Bluebottles
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Vipers Buddina Makos
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U08 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Immanuel Ninjas
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Freeze Immanuel Cyclones
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Snowstorm Currimundi Stingrays
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Twisters Currimundi Squids
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Wave Currimundi Sea Dragons
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Coolum Stingrays
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Crickets
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Condors
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Green Caloundra White
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Maroon Caloundra Red
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Archers Pacific Razors
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Pacific Stingrays
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Sabre Tigers Pacific Swordfish
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Mountain Lions Palmwoods Braves
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Pythons Palmwoods Knights
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raiders Mooloolaba Supanovas
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Bandys Caloundra White
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Mooloolaba Jets
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Braves Stella Typhoons
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Stella Wildfire
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Kingbrowns Buddina Sea Eagles
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Pythons Buddina Starfish
  18/05/2019 BYE7 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Dolphins BYE
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Force Immanuel Jedi
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Haze Currimundi Starfish
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Currimundi Seals
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Currimundi Bluebottles
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Titans Coolum Snappers
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Coolum Marlins
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Raptors Chancellor Cats
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Chancellor Chiefs
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Mooloolaba Rays
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Mooloolaba Mariners Caloundra Blue
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Golden Cats Immanuel Knights
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Black Panthers Pacific Vipers
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Palmwoods Ninjas
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Ninjas Buddina Mantarays
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Saints Buddina Swordfish
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Wolves Buddina Waves
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzard Stella Breeze
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Stella Twisters
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Immanuel Giants
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Currimundi Great Whites
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Redbellies Coolum Manta Rays
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Cruisers
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Caloundra Red
  18/05/2019 3:00:00 PM7 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Chancellor Captains
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U11A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Raiders Buddina Stingrays
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Pacific Barracudas
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Red Coolum Barracudas
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U11A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tornadoes Currimundi Morays
  18/05/2019 1:20:00 PM7 U11D Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Cobras Chancellor Crocs
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U11B Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Bob Cats Palmwoods Mohicans
  18/05/2019 10:10:00 AM7 U11D Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Range Raptors Caloundra Gold
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Cyclones Mooloolaba Galaxy
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U11C Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Stella Ice Storms
  18/05/2019 11:10:00 AM7 U11A Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Cobras Palmwoods Gladiators
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U11A Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Caloundra White
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7 U11B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Marlins Immanuel Jaguars
  18/05/2019 BYE7 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Currimundi Makos BYE
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Beamers
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U12A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Coolum Piranhas Palmwoods Celtics
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Buddina Bluefins Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Currimundi Marlins
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Serpents Buddina Wahoos
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 U12B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Lightning Chancellor Corvettes
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Stella Monsoons
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Pacific Seals
  18/05/2019 10:50:00 AM7 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Jesters Buderim Tigers
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U13A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Buddina Bullsharks
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U13B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anacondas Chancellor Cougars
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 U13B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Currimundi Dolphins Pacific Eels
  18/05/2019 BYE7 U13A BYE, BYE BYE Immanuel Sharks BYE
  18/05/2019 9:45:00 AM7 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U13A Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Leopards Palmwoods Titans
  18/05/2019 2:25:00 PM7 U13B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Hawks Siena Eels
  18/05/2019 BYE7 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Dragons BYE
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 U14A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Dragons Mooloolaba Comets
  18/05/2019 9:45:00 AM7 U14A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Coolum Sharks Buddina Vipers
  18/05/2019 9:45:00 AM7 U14B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Chancellor Commandoes Palmwoods Vikings
  18/05/2019 11:00:00 AM7 U14B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Currimundi Piranhas Chancellor Chargers
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7 U14B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Pacific Cobras
  18/05/2019 11:00:00 AM7 U15 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Siena Dolphins Buddina Tigersharks
  18/05/2019 BYE7 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Bears BYE
  18/05/2019 10:50:00 AM7 U15 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Jaguars Palmwoods Trojans
  18/05/2019 1:30:00 PM7 U15 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  18/05/2019 2:15:00 PM7 U16 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bandicoots Caloundra White United
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 U16 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Palmwoods Commandos Chancellor Champs
  18/05/2019 2:55:00 PM7 U16 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Currimundi Eels
  18/05/2019 1:40:00 PM7 U17/18 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Bengal Tigers Bli Bli Bandits
  18/05/2019 12:25:00 PM7 U17/18 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Palmwoods Rangers
  18/05/2019 3:40:00 AM7 U17/18 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Fire Caloundra White
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7 U17/18 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Currimundi Barracudas Immanuel Vipers
  18/05/2019 BYE7 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page