Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 15
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sea Snakes Bli Bli Bandits
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Swordfish Currimundi Hammerheads
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Tigers Coolum Orcas
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Mooloolaba Barracudas Coolum Crocs
  27/07/2019 BYE15 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Chancellor Cobras BYE
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Copperheads Chancellor Challengers
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Anacondas Chancellor Cannons
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Stella Lightning
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Stella Cyclones
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Gold Siena Wombats
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Siena Emus
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Siena Dingoes Buderim Flood
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Range Rovers Buderim Artic
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Spartans Buddina Turtles
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Saxons Buddina Guppies
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Amazons Bli Bli Wizards
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Sharks Mooloolaba Seals
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Orcas Mooloolaba Whales
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Ocelot cubs Mooloolah Copperheads
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Lynx Cubs Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Bli Bli Chargers Range Rockets
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Icelanders Siena Kookaburras
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Highlanders Siena Wallabies
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Tigers Stella Blaze
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Lions Stella Blizzards
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Bears Stella Hurricanes
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Stella Storm
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Lions Stella Turbulence
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Diamondbacks Mooloolah Cobras
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Rattlesnakes Mooloolah Adders
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Dragons Mooloolaba Solars
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sharks Mooloolaba Platypus
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Orcas Mooloolaba Dolphins
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Mantarays Mooloolaba Astros
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Strikers Coolum Seals
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Bli Bli Vikings Coolum Eels
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Buddina Eels Chancellor Cubs
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Buddina Mussels Chancellor Coyotes
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Buderim Earthquakes Chancellor Cockatoos
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Buderim Heat Chancellor Chipmunks
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra White Buderim Storm
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Buderim Thunder
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Gold Buderim Tremor
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Caloundra Blue
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Blue Bli Bli Griffins
  27/07/2019 1:05:00 PM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Black
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Green Buderim Wave
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Maroon Buderim Twisters
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Buderim Snowstorm
  27/07/2019 1:05:00 PM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra White Buderim Freeze
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Chancellor Condors Buddina Seagulls
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Chancellor Crickets Buddina Makos
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Coolum Stingrays Buddina Bluebottles
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sea Dragons Buddina Barracudas
  27/07/2019 1:05:00 PM15 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Squids Bli Bli Knights
  27/07/2019 2:00:00 PM15 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Stingrays Mooloolaba Milkyways
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Cyclones Mooloolaba Sharks
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Ninjas Mooloolaba Snappers
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Vipers Mooloolah Mambas
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Taipans Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Pumas Stella Scorchers
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF03 Nambour Snow Leopards Stella El Ninos
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF04 Nambour Tigers Stella Boom
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Black Stella Avalanche
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Siena Hurricanes
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Dolphins Siena Eagles
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Hammerheads Siena Bulldogs
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Apaches Range Redbacks
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Mavericks Palmwoods Jedis
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Jedi Buddina Dolphins
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Mooloolaba Supanovas Mooloolah Pythons
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Mountain Lions Mooloolaba Jets
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Sabre Tigers Bli Bli Braves
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Bli Bli Jousters
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Razors Buddina Sea Eagles
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Stingrays Mooloolah Bandys
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Swordfish Buddina Starfish
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Buderim Force
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Buderim Haze
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Range Raiders
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Siena Raptors
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Siena Titans
  27/07/2019 10:50:00 AM15 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Caloundra Red Stella Typhoons
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Stella Wildfire
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Kingbrowns Chancellor Cats
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Pythons Coolum Marlins
  27/07/2019 BYE15 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Coolum Snappers BYE
  27/07/2019 1:00:00 PM15 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Bluebottles Bli Bli Archers
  27/07/2019 11:55:00 AM15 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Seals Currimundi Starfish
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Bli Bli Bishops Buderim Typhoons
  27/07/2019 3:00:00 PM15 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Buderim Tidal Wave
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Caloundra Blue Buderim Blizzard
  27/07/2019 1:55:00 PM15 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Buddina Waves
  27/07/2019 12:50:00 PM15 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Buddina Swordfish
  27/07/2019 1:55:00 PM15 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Caloundra White Buddina Mantarays
  27/07/2019 3:10:00 PM15 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Chancellor Captains
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Chancellor Chiefs
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Chancellor Cruisers
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Coolum Manta Rays Mooloolaba Mariners
  27/07/2019 2:05:00 PM15 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Mooloolaba Rays
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Redbellies Mooloolah Rattlers
  27/07/2019 12:50:00 PM15 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Stella Twisters Mooloolah Taipans
  27/07/2019 12:50:00 PM15 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Black Panthers Stella Breeze
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15 U10 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF02 Nambour Golden Cats Siena Wolves
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Siena Saints
  27/07/2019 3:00:00 PM15 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Siena Ninjas
  27/07/2019 1:20:00 PM15 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Barracudas Noosa Gold
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U11A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Gladiators Buddina Stingrays
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15 U11A Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Cobras Buderim Tornadoes
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Coolum Barracudas
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U11D Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Gold Siena Cobras
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U11B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Mohicans Siena Marlins
  27/07/2019 BYE15 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Range Raptors BYE
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Bli Bli Raiders
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U11B Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Bob Cats Mooloolaba Galaxy
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U11D Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Makos Chancellor Crocs
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Jaguars Buderim Cyclones
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Red Stella Ice Storms
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U11A Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Currimundi Morays
  27/07/2019 2:25:00 PM15 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Seals Caloundra Red
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Green Buderim Lightning
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Buddina Wahoos
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Marlins Stella Monsoons
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Mooloolaba Beamers
  27/07/2019 1:15:00 PM15 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Buddina Bluefins Coolum Piranhas
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Palmwoods Celtics
  27/07/2019 12:50:00 PM15 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Serpents Chancellor Corvettes
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Siena Hawks
  27/07/2019 11:55:00 AM15 U13B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Chancellor Cougars Siena Eels
  27/07/2019 2:20:00 PM15 U13A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Sharks Buddina Bullsharks
  27/07/2019 BYE15 U13A BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Jesters BYE
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15 U13A Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Leopards Buderim Tigers
  27/07/2019 3:30:00 PM15 U13B Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Caloundra Red
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15 U13A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Titans Caloundra White
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Anacondas
  27/07/2019 9:45:00 AM15 U14B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Palmwoods Vikings
  27/07/2019 1:10:00 PM15 U14B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Piranhas Caloundra Black
  27/07/2019 1:10:00 PM15 U14B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Chancellor Commandoes Chancellor Chargers
  27/07/2019 BYE15 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Vipers BYE
  27/07/2019 10:50:00 AM15 U14A Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Mooloolaba Comets Buderim Dragons
  27/07/2019 11:55:00 AM15 U14A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Bli Bli Dragons Coolum Sharks
  27/07/2019 12:25:00 PM15 U15 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Siena Dolphins
  27/07/2019 12:05:00 PM15 U15 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Jaguars Buddina Tigersharks
  27/07/2019 BYE15 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Trojans BYE
  27/07/2019 11:00:00 AM15 U15 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Buderim Bears
  27/07/2019 2:25:00 PM15 U16 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Commandos Buderim Bandicoots
  27/07/2019 2:25:00 PM15 U16 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Eels Chancellor Champs
  27/07/2019 1:50:00 PM15 U16 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra White United
  27/07/2019 3:15:00 PM15 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Mooloolah Boas
  27/07/2019 1:30:00 PM15 U17/18 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE NWF01 Nambour Bengal Tigers Currimundi Barracudas
  27/07/2019 3:35:00 PM15 U17/18 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Bli Bli Bandits
  27/07/2019 3:50:00 PM15 U17/18 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Fire
  27/07/2019 BYE15 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Pacific Cobras BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page