Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 15
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Spartans Bli Bli Chargers
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Saxons Range Rockets
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Amazons Siena Kookaburras
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Tigers Siena Wallabies
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Lions Stella Blaze
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Bears Stella Hurricanes
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Lynx cubs Stella Storm
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Stella Turbulence
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Copper Heads Mooloolah Cobras
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Diamond Backs Mooloolaba Solars
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Rattlesnakes Mooloolaba Dolphins
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Thunderball Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sharks Mooloolaba Astros
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Orcas Bli Bli Vikings
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Mantarays Buddina Guppies
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Buddina Turtles
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Buderim Heat
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocodiles Buderim Storm
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Buderim Tremor Chancellor Cubs
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Chancellor Coyotes
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Cockatoos
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Green Chancellor Chipmunks
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Caloundra White
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Icelanders Bli Bli Griffins
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Highlanders Palmwoods Zulus
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Starfish Range Redbacks
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Sea Eagles Siena Bulldogs
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Dolphins Siena Eagles
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Noosa Gold Siena Hurricanes
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Noosa Black Stella Avalanche
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Tigers Stella Boom
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Snow Leopards Stella El Ninos
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Pumas Stella Scorchers
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Taipans Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Vipers Mooloolah Mambas
  28/07/2018 BYE15 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Knights BYE
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Buddina Eels Mooloolaba Sharks
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Buddina Mussels Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Thunder Buddina Sealions
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Hurricanes Buderim Freeze
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Stingrays Buderim Snowstorm
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Squids Buderim Twisters
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Buderim Wave
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Chancellor Crickets
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Blue Caloundra White
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Caloundra Red
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Maroon Caloundra Purple
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Gold Bli Bli Archers
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Caloundra Blue
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Maroon Caloundra Black
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Red Buderim Haze
  28/07/2018 12:10:00 PM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Buderim Force
  28/07/2018 12:10:00 PM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Chancellor Cats Buddina Seagulls
  28/07/2018 12:10:00 PM15 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Chancellor Cowboys Buddina Makos
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Mountain Lions Buddina Bluebottles
  28/07/2018 12:10:00 PM15 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Jellyfish Buddina Barracudas
  28/07/2018 1:05:00 PM15 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Marlins Bli Bli Wizards
  28/07/2018 2:00:00 PM15 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Snappers Bli Bli Braves
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Bluebottles Mooloolaba Suns
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Seals Mooloolaba Supanovas
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Starfish Mooloolaba Turtles
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Mooloolaba Jets Mooloolah Adders
  28/07/2018 BYE15 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolah Bandys BYE
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Pythons Mooloolah Pythons
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 PM15 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity King Browns Chancellor Crows
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Sabre Tigers Stella Wildfire
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Stella Typhoons Noosa Gold
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Mantarays Stella Supercells
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Marlins Stella Blizzards
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Razors Siena Titans
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Swordfish Siena Raptors
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Apaches Siena Cyclones
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Mavericks Palmwoods Jedis
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Bli Bli Bishops
  28/07/2018 11:45:00 AM15 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Caloundra Black
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Buderim Typhoons
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Buderim Tidal Wave
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Chancellor Captains Buderim Blizzards
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Chancellor Chiefs Buddina Starfish
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Chancellor Cruisers Buddina Sea Eagles
  28/07/2018 11:55:00 AM15 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Buddina Dolphins
  28/07/2018 1:00:00 PM15 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Bli Bli Jousters
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Immanuel Knights
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Red Bellies Mooloolaba Rays
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Stella Twisters Mooloolah Rattlers
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Stella Breeze Mooloolah Taipans
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Black Panthers Siena Ninjas
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Golden Cats Siena Mariners
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Lions Siena Knights
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Siena Dragons Noosa Gold
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Range Raptors
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Palmwoods Braves
  28/07/2018 12:50:00 PM15 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Bli Bli Bandits
  28/07/2018 1:55:00 PM15 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Caloundra Gold
  28/07/2018 3:00:00 PM15 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Crocs
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Barracudas Caloundra Black
  28/07/2018 2:05:00 PM15 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Makos Buderim Tornadoes
  28/07/2018 3:10:00 PM15 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Morays Buderim Hurricanes
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel United Buderim Cyclones
  28/07/2018 BYE15 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Swordfish BYE
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Cobras Buddina Mantarays
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Anacondas Bli Bli Crusaders
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Stella Tornados Mooloolaba Eclipsers
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Stella Icestorms Mooloolaba Rockets
  28/07/2018 11:45:00 AM15 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Bob Cats Siena Marlins
  28/07/2018 12:50:00 PM15 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Panthers Siena Cobras
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Samurais Noosa Black
  28/07/2018 11:45:00 AM15 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Noosa Gold
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Jewelfish Pacific Barracudas
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U11C Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Mohicans Pacific Seals
  28/07/2018 12:15:00 PM15 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Palmwoods Gladiators
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Blue Mooloolah Boas
  28/07/2018 BYE15 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Range Rovers BYE
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U11B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Buderim Lightning
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U11B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Marlins Coolum Piranhas
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Siena Stars Stella Freeze
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Chancellor Colts
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Mooloolaba Beamers Buddina Stingrays
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Green Buddina Waves
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U11B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Mooloolaba Stingers Buddina Wahoos
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U11C Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour Leopards Stella Monsoons
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U12A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Musketeers Mooloolaba Comets
  28/07/2018 12:50:00 PM15 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Anaconda
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Buderim Vapour
  28/07/2018 1:20:00 PM15 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Sharks Chancellor Cougars
  28/07/2018 12:50:00 PM15 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Green Siena Hawks
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Buddina Bluefins Chancellor Corvettes
  28/07/2018 12:40:00 PM15 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Bli Bli Jesters
  28/07/2018 11:45:00 AM15 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Buderim Tigers
  28/07/2018 11:45:00 AM15 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Gold Siena Eels
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15 U13B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Siena Panthers Buddina Bullsharks
  28/07/2018 1:00:00 PM15 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Vipers Caloundra Green
  28/07/2018 11:55:00 AM15 U13B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Titans Chancellor Chargers
  28/07/2018 1:45:00 PM15 U13A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Bli Bli Dragons Buderim Dragons
  28/07/2018 11:45:00 AM15 U13A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Sea Dragons Pacific Cobras
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U13B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Caloundra Black Chancellor Commandoes
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15 U13A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Coolum Sharks
  28/07/2018 1:30:00 PM15 U1516A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Buderim Bandicoots Currimundi Tiger Sharks
  28/07/2018 2:25:00 PM15 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Phoenix Buderim Fusion
  28/07/2018 1:40:00 PM15 U1516B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Immanuel Vipers
  28/07/2018 12:15:00 PM15 U1516A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Palmwoods Commandos
  28/07/2018 2:55:00 PM15 U1516A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Bli Bli Bandits Currimundi Barracudas
  28/07/2018 2:15:00 PM15 U1516A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Trojans Chancellor Champs
  28/07/2018 10:50:00 AM15 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour White Lions Buderim Ninjas
  28/07/2018 12:15:00 PM15 U1516B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Chancellor Challengers Bli Bli Braves
  28/07/2018 12:15:00 PM15 U1516B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour Bengal Tigers Caloundra Red
  28/07/2018 3:05:00 PM15 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Chancellor Cobras
  28/07/2018 3:50:00 PM15 U17/18 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Fire
  28/07/2018 BYE15 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
  28/07/2018 10:50:00 AM15 U14B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Chancellor Comets Buderim Broncos
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15 U14B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Mooloolaba Meteors Mooloolah Vipers
  28/07/2018 1:10:00 PM15 U14A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Pirates Nambour Jaguars
  28/07/2018 11:00:00 AM15 U14A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Buderim Bears
  28/07/2018 9:45:00 AM15 U14A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Siena Dolphins
  28/07/2018 BYE15 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Vipers BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page