Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Stella Maris School
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2SMF04U06 Stella Lightning Mooloolaba Barracudas
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2SMF03U06 Stella Cyclones Buddina Turtles
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2SMF06U07 Stella Hurricanes Unity Diamondbacks
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2SMF05U07 Stella Turbulence Stella Storm
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2SMF04U07 Stella Blaze Buddina Mussels
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2SMF03U07 Stella Blizzards Unity Rattlesnakes
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2SMF05U08 Stella Boom Unity Taipans
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2SMF06U08 Stella Scorchers Stella El Ninos
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2SMF04U08 Stella Avalanche Unity Vipers
  16/03/2019 10:50:00 AM2SMF02U09 Stella Wildfire Unity Kingbrowns
  16/03/2019 11:55:00 AM2SMF02U09 Stella Typhoons Unity Pythons
  16/03/2019 1:00:00 PM2SMF02U10 Stella Twisters Coolum Manta Rays
  16/03/2019 2:05:00 PM2SMF02U10 Stella Breeze Chancellor Cruisers
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3SMF06U07 Stella Storm Currimundi Sharks
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3SMF05U07 Stella Turbulence Immanuel Dragons
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3SMF03U06 Stella Cyclones Currimundi Hammerheads
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3SMF04U06 Stella Lightning Currimundi Sea Snakes
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3SMF06U07 Buddina Mussels Mooloolaba Astros
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3SMF05U07 Stella Blaze Coolum Seals
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3SMF04U07 Stella Blizzards Currimundi Mantarays
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3SMF03U07 Stella Hurricanes Currimundi Orcas
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3SMF04U08 Stella Avalanche Stella Scorchers
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3SMF03U08 Stella Boom Stella El Ninos
  23/03/2019 10:50:00 AM3SMF02U09 Stella Typhoons Coolum Snappers
  23/03/2019 11:55:00 AM3SMF02U09 Stella Wildfire Currimundi Bluebottles
  23/03/2019 1:00:00 PM3SMF02U10 Stella Breeze Buddina Mantarays
  23/03/2019 2:05:00 PM3SMF02U10 Stella Twisters Buddina Swordfish
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4SMF06U07 Stella Hurricanes Palmwoods Highlanders
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4SMF05U07 Stella Turbulence Pacific Lions
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4SMF04U06 Stella Cyclones Bli Bli Wizards
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4SMF03U06 Stella Lightning Coolum Orcas
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4SMF05U07 Stella Storm Pacific Tigers
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4SMF03U07 Stella Blizzards Palmwoods Icelanders
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4SMF04U07 Stella Blaze Range Rockets
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4SMF06U08 Stella Avalanche Palmwoods Apaches
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4SMF04U08 Stella El Ninos Pacific Dolphins
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4SMF03U08 Stella Boom Pacific Hammerheads
  30/03/2019 10:50:00 AM4SMF02U09 Stella Typhoons Palmwoods Braves
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4SMF03U08 Stella Scorchers Noosa Gold
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4SMF02U09 Stella Wildfire Pacific Swordfish
  30/03/2019 12:40:00 PM4SMF01U11C Caloundra Red Pacific Barracudas
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4SMF02U10 Stella Breeze Pacific Vipers
  30/03/2019 1:45:00 PM4SMF01U11C Stella Ice Storms Coolum Barracudas
  30/03/2019 2:05:00 PM4SMF02U10 Stella Twisters Nambour Golden Cats
  30/03/2019 2:50:00 PM4SMF01U12B Stella Monsoons Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8SMF06U07 Stella Turbulence Chancellor Coyotes
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8SMF05U07 Stella Blaze Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8SMF03U06 Stella Lightning Buderim Flood
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8SMF04U06 Stella Cyclones Buderim Artic
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8SMF03U07 Stella Storm Chancellor Cockatoos
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8SMF04U07 Stella Hurricanes Chancellor Chipmunks
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8SMF05U07 Stella Blizzards Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8SMF06U08 Stella Scorchers Caloundra Green
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8SMF03U08 Stella El Ninos Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8SMF05U08 Stella Boom Caloundra Blue
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8SMF04U08 Stella Avalanche Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8SMF01U11B Buderim Cyclones Palmwoods Mohicans
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8SMF02U09 Stella Typhoons Caloundra Blue
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8SMF02U09 Stella Wildfire Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8SMF01U11C Stella Ice Storms Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8SMF02U10 Stella Twisters Caloundra Blue
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8SMF01U12A Palmwoods Celtics Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8SMF01U12B Stella Monsoons Currimundi Marlins
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8SMF02U10 Stella Breeze Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9SMF04U06 Stella Lightning Bli Bli Wizards
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9SMF03U06 Stella Cyclones Palmwoods Spartans
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9SMF05U07 Stella Blaze Buderim Thunder
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9SMF06U07 Stella Blizzards Buderim Tremor
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9SMF03U07 Stella Hurricanes Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9SMF04U07 Stella Storm Caloundra Blue
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9SMF05U07 Stella Turbulence Caloundra Gold
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9SMF06U08 Stella El Ninos Chancellor Condors
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9SMF05U08 Stella Scorchers Chancellor Crickets
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9SMF04U08 Stella Avalanche Caloundra Red
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9SMF03U08 Stella Boom Caloundra White
  01/06/2019 11:45:00 AM9SMF01U11C Stella Ice Storms Coolum Barracudas
  01/06/2019 11:45:00 AM9SMF02U09 Stella Wildfire Bli Bli Braves
  01/06/2019 12:50:00 PM9SMF02U09 Stella Typhoons Bli Bli Jousters
  01/06/2019 12:50:00 PM9SMF01U12B Buderim Lightning Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 1:55:00 PM9SMF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Green
  01/06/2019 1:55:00 PM9SMF02U10 Stella Breeze Chancellor Chiefs
  01/06/2019 3:00:00 PM9SMF01U12B Stella Monsoons Buddina Wahoos
  01/06/2019 3:00:00 PM9SMF02U10 Stella Twisters Palmwoods Ninjas
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10SMF05U07 Stella Turbulence Noosa Gold
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10SMF06U07 Stella Storm Pacific Bears
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10SMF04U06 Stella Lightning Currimundi Swordfish
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10SMF03U06 Stella Cyclones Siena Emus
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10SMF03U07 Stella Hurricanes Unity Rattlesnakes
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10SMF04U07 Stella Blizzards Pacific Tigers
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10SMF05U07 Stella Blaze Pacific Lions
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10SMF06U08 Stella Avalanche Pacific Hammerheads
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10SMF03U08 Stella Boom Pacific Dolphins
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10SMF04U08 Stella El Ninos Noosa Gold
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10SMF05U08 Stella Scorchers Noosa Black
  08/06/2019 11:45:00 AM10SMF02U09 Stella Typhoons Pacific Razors
  08/06/2019 11:45:00 AM10SMF01U11C Pacific Barracudas Noosa Gold
  08/06/2019 12:50:00 PM10SMF02U09 Stella Wildfire Noosa Gold
  08/06/2019 12:50:00 PM10SMF01U11C Stella Ice Storms Caloundra Red
  08/06/2019 1:55:00 PM10SMF02U10 Stella Breeze Mooloolaba Rays
  08/06/2019 1:55:00 PM10SMF01U12B Buderim Lightning Unity Serpents
  08/06/2019 3:00:00 PM10SMF02U10 Stella Twisters Buddina Waves
  08/06/2019 3:00:00 PM10SMF01U12B Stella Monsoons Chancellor Corvettes
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16SMF06U07 Stella Blaze Bli Bli Vikings
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16SMF05U07 Caloundra White Stella Turbulence
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16SMF03U06 Stella Cyclones Mooloolaba Whales
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16SMF04U06 Stella Lightning Mooloolaba Seals
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16SMF03U07 Stella Storm Immanuel Dragons
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16SMF04U07 Stella Blizzards Buddina Eels
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16SMF05U07 Stella Hurricanes Buddina Mussels
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16SMF06U08 Stella Scorchers Siena Eagles
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16SMF04U08 Stella El Ninos Siena Hurricanes
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16SMF03U08 Stella Boom Stella Avalanche
  03/08/2019 10:50:00 AM16SMF02U09 Stella Typhoons Buddina Starfish
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16SMF01U11C Pacific Barracudas Stella Ice Storms
  03/08/2019 11:55:00 AM16SMF02U09 Stella Wildfire Buddina Dolphins
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16SMF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Stella Monsoons
  03/08/2019 1:00:00 PM16SMF02U10 Stella Twisters Bli Bli Bishops
  03/08/2019 2:05:00 PM16SMF02U10 Stella Breeze Unity Redbellies
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17SMF05U07 Stella Storm Bli Bli Chargers
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17SMF06U07 Stella Blizzards Unity Diamondbacks
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17SMF03U06 Stella Lightning Nambour Lynx Cubs
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17SMF04U06 Stella Cyclones Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17SMF04U07 Stella Blaze Unity Rattlesnakes
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17SMF03U07 Stella Hurricanes Stella Turbulence
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17SMF06U08 Stella Avalanche Caloundra Green
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17SMF05U08 Stella Scorchers Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17SMF03U08 Stella Boom Caloundra Maroon
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17SMF04U08 Stella El Ninos Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 10:50:00 AM17SMF02U09 Stella Typhoons Unity Kingbrowns
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17SMF01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Noosa Black
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17SMF02U09 Stella Wildfire Bli Bli Archers
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17SMF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Unity Cobras
  10/08/2019 1:00:00 PM17SMF02U10 Stella Twisters Buderim Blizzard
  10/08/2019 1:55:00 PM17SMF01U11C Stella Ice Storms Noosa Gold
  10/08/2019 2:05:00 PM17SMF02U10 Stella Breeze Siena Ninjas
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page