Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 9
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Mantarays Bli Bli Chargers
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Orcas Chancellor Cockatoos
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sharks Chancellor Coyotes
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunderball Chancellor Cubs
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocodiles Unity Rattlesnakes
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Unity Diamond Backs
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Unity Copper Heads
  02/06/2018 2:55:00 PM9 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Chancellor Chipmunks Stella Turbulence
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Guppies Stella Storm
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Stella Hurricanes Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Astros Caloundra Green
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Wallabies Caloundra Blue
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Kookaburras Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 2:55:00 PM9 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Tremor Range Rockets
  02/06/2018 2:00:00 PM9 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Storm Palmwoods Spartans
  02/06/2018 2:00:00 PM9 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Palmwoods Saxons
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Palmwoods Amazons
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Tigers Stella Blaze
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Lions Bli Bli Vikings
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Bears Caloundra White
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Bluemoons Nambour Lynx cubs
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Dolphins Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Solars Mooloolah Cobras
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Dolphins Bli Bli Griffins
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Sea Eagles Noosa Gold
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Starfish Noosa Black
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Nambour Tigers Palmwoods Zulus
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Hurricanes Palmwoods Highlanders
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Nambour Pumas Palmwoods Icelanders
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Range Redbacks
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Bulldogs Mooloolah Mambas
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Eagles Bli Bli Knights
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Eels Nambour Snow Leopards
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Stella Avalanche
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Sealions Stella Boom
  02/06/2018 3:50:00 PM9 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Freeze Stella El Ninos
  02/06/2018 4:45:00 PM9 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Snowstorm Stella Scorchers
  02/06/2018 4:45:00 PM9 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Twisters Unity Taipans
  02/06/2018 3:50:00 PM9 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Wave Unity Vipers
  02/06/2018 BYE9 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Black BYE
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Sharks Caloundra Blue
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Milky Ways Caloundra Green
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunder Caloundra Maroon
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Hurricanes Caloundra Purple
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Stingrays Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Squids Caloundra White
  02/06/2018 11:15:00 AM9 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Chancellor Crickets
  02/06/2018 11:15:00 AM9 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Chancellor Crows Bli Bli Archers
  02/06/2018 2:00:00 PM9 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Jellyfish Chancellor Cowboys
  02/06/2018 1:05:00 PM9 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Marlins Chancellor Cats
  02/06/2018 11:15:00 AM9 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Caloundra White
  02/06/2018 1:05:00 PM9 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Bluebottles Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 12:10:00 PM9 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Seals Caloundra Maroon
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Starfish Caloundra Green
  02/06/2018 12:10:00 PM9 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Jets Caloundra Gold
  02/06/2018 BYE9 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Blue BYE
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Unity Pythons Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 5:40:00 PM9 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Haze Unity King Browns
  02/06/2018 5:40:00 PM9 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Force Stella Wildfire
  02/06/2018 12:10:00 PM9 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Stella Typhoons
  02/06/2018 1:05:00 PM9 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Stella Supercells
  02/06/2018 2:00:00 PM9 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Stella Blizzards
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Titans Nambour Sabre Tigers
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Raptors Bli Bli Wizards
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Cyclones Bli Bli Braves
  02/06/2018 11:15:00 AM9 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Suns Palmwoods Mavericks
  02/06/2018 11:15:00 AM9 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Supanovas Palmwoods Jedis
  02/06/2018 12:10:00 PM9 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Turtles Palmwoods Apaches
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Swordfish Mooloolah Adders
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Razors Mooloolah Bandys
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Marlins Mooloolah Pythons
  02/06/2018 11:15:00 AM9 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Mantarays Nambour Mountain Lions
  02/06/2018 12:10:00 PM9 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Snappers Noosa Gold
  02/06/2018 2:00:00 PM9 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Bli Bli Bishops
  02/06/2018 3:05:00 PM9 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Buderim Blizzards
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Bli Bli Jousters
  02/06/2018 11:45:00 AM9 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Caloundra Gold
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Caloundra Green
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Caloundra White
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Chancellor Captains Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Chancellor Chiefs Mooloolah Rattlers
  02/06/2018 11:45:00 AM9 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Chancellor Cruisers Mooloolah Taipans
  02/06/2018 10:50:00 AM9 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Nambour Black Panthers
  02/06/2018 11:55:00 AM9 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Nambour Golden Cats
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Nambour Lions
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Unity Red Bellies Noosa Gold
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Stella Twisters
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Stella Breeze Palmwoods Braves
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Ninjas Palmwoods Knights
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Mariners Range Raptors
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Knights Siena Dragons
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Cobras Bli Bli Bandits
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Marlins Palmwoods Samurais
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Barracudas Palmwoods Ninjas
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Jewelfish Stella Tornados
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Barracudas Unity Anacondas
  02/06/2018 2:05:00 PM9 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Makos Noosa Gold
  02/06/2018 BYE9 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Noosa Black BYE
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel United Nambour Panthers
  02/06/2018 1:00:00 PM9 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Morays Nambour Bob Cats
  02/06/2018 12:50:00 PM9 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rockets Caloundra Green
  02/06/2018 1:55:00 PM9 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Eclipsers Stella Icestorms
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Chancellor Crocs Bli Bli Crusaders
  02/06/2018 1:55:00 PM9 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 12:50:00 PM9 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Unity Cobras
  02/06/2018 4:10:00 PM9 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Cyclones Caloundra Gold
  02/06/2018 6:20:00 PM9 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Hurricanes Caloundra Blue
  02/06/2018 5:15:00 PM9 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tornadoes Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 11:45:00 AM9 U11C Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Nambour Leopards Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 10:55:00 AM9 U11C Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Chancellor Colts Palmwoods Mohicans
  02/06/2018 12:10:00 PM9 U11A Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Stars Buddina Stingrays
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U11A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Range Rovers Stella Freeze
  02/06/2018 12:00:00 PM9 U11C Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Waves Stella Monsoons
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Stingers Coolum Piranhas
  02/06/2018 9:50:00 AM9 U11B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Palmwoods Gladiators
  02/06/2018 BYE9 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Blue BYE
  02/06/2018 12:15:00 PM9 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Caloundra White
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U11B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Marlins Buderim Lightning
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U11A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Beamers Mooloolah Boas
  02/06/2018 12:40:00 PM9 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Seals Caloundra Green
  02/06/2018 2:00:00 PM9 U12A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tigers Palmwoods Musketeers
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Caloundra Gold
  02/06/2018 1:55:00 PM9 U12B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Siena Eels Caloundra Green
  02/06/2018 3:05:00 PM9 U12B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Vapour Chancellor Corvettes
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9 U12B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Dolphins Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 1:05:00 PM9 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Siena Hawks
  02/06/2018 1:45:00 PM9 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Immanuel Sharks
  02/06/2018 12:50:00 PM9 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Comets Bli Bli Jesters
  02/06/2018 1:20:00 PM9 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Chancellor Cougars Caloundra White
  02/06/2018 1:15:00 PM9 U13B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Panthers Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 9:45:00 AM9 U13B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Chancellor Commandoes Palmwoods Titans
  02/06/2018 2:10:00 PM9 U13B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Currimundi Vipers
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9 U13A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Sharks Bli Bli Dragons
  02/06/2018 11:45:00 AM9 U13A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Sea Dragons Buderim Dragons
  02/06/2018 1:00:00 PM9 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Chancellor Chargers Caloundra Green
  02/06/2018 2:50:00 PM9 U13A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Cobras Caloundra White
  02/06/2018 3:25:00 PM9 U14 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Chancellor Comets
  02/06/2018 BYE9 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
  02/06/2018 2:30:00 PM9 U14 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Dolphins Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 4:10:00 PM9 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Broncos Palmwoods Pirates
  02/06/2018 5:25:00 PM9 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bears Nambour Jaguars
  02/06/2018 3:00:00 PM9 U14 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Meteors Mooloolah Vipers
  02/06/2018 8:05:00 PM9 U1516B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Fusion Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 2:15:00 PM9 U1516A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Palmwoods Trojans Caloundra White
  02/06/2018 11:00:00 AM9 U1516A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Buderim Ninjas Palmwoods Commandos
  02/06/2018 2:25:00 PM9 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Bli Bli Braves
  02/06/2018 3:50:00 PM9 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Phoenix Nambour Bengal Tigers
  02/06/2018 1:50:00 PM9 U1516B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Chancellor Challengers Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 3:40:00 PM9 U1516A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Tiger Sharks Currimundi Barracudas
  02/06/2018 6:40:00 PM9 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bandicoots Nambour White Lions
  02/06/2018 12:25:00 PM9 U1516A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Chancellor Champs Bli Bli Bandits
  02/06/2018 3:15:00 PM9 U17/18 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Palmwoods Rangers Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 BYE9 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Chancellor Cobras BYE
  02/06/2018 3:45:00 PM9 U17/18 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Fire Caloundra White
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page