Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 18
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Chargers Caloundra Blue
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Caloundra Green Caloundra Black
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Tremor Caloundra Red
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Storm Caloundra White
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Chancellor Chipmunks
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Chancellor Cockatoos
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Guppies Chancellor Coyotes
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Vikings Chancellor Cubs
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Astros Coolum Crocodiles
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Bluemoons Coolum Orcas
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Dolphins Coolum Seals
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Solars Currimundi Mantarays
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Cobras Currimundi Orcas
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Currimundi Sharks Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunderball Nambour Lynx cubs
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Unity Rattlesnakes Pacific Bears
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Unity Diamond Backs Pacific Lions
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Unity Copper Heads Pacific Tigers
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Turbulence Palmwoods Amazons
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Storm Palmwoods Saxons
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Hurricanes Palmwoods Spartans
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Blaze Range Rockets
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wallabies Siena Kookaburras
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Griffins Nambour Tigers
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Black Nambour Snow Leopards
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Nambour Pumas
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Pacific Dolphins
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Mambas Pacific Sea Eagles
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Knights Pacific Starfish
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Eels Palmwoods Highlanders
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Mussels Palmwoods Icelanders
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Sealions Caloundra Red
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Freeze Range Redbacks
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Snowstorm Palmwoods Zulus
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Bulldogs Siena Eagles
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Wave Buderim Twisters
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Avalanche Caloundra Black
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Boom Caloundra Blue
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella El Ninos Caloundra Green
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Scorchers Caloundra Maroon
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Caloundra Purple Unity Taipans
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Hurricanes Unity Vipers
  18/08/2018 BYE18 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Sharks Chancellor Crickets
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Milky Ways Coolum Stingrays
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Thunder Currimundi Squids
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Hurricanes Currimundi Stingrays
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Archers Caloundra Blue
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Black
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Haze Caloundra Green
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Force Caloundra Maroon
  18/08/2018 2:00:00 PM18 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Caloundra Red
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Caloundra White
  18/08/2018 12:10:00 PM18 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Chancellor Cats
  18/08/2018 1:05:00 PM18 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Chancellor Cowboys
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Wizards Chancellor Crows
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Braves Coolum Jellyfish
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Suns Coolum Marlins
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Supanovas Coolum Snappers
  18/08/2018 12:10:00 PM18 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Turtles Currimundi Bluebottles
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Adders Currimundi Seals
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Bandys Currimundi Starfish
  18/08/2018 12:10:00 PM18 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Jets Nambour Sabre Tigers
  18/08/2018 BYE18 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Nambour Mountain Lions BYE
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Pythons Unity King Browns
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Unity Pythons
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Wildfire Pacific Mantarays
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Typhoons Pacific Marlins
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Supercells Pacific Razors
  18/08/2018 11:15:00 AM18 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Blizzards Pacific Swordfish
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Titans Palmwoods Apaches
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Raptors Palmwoods Jedis
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Cyclones Palmwoods Mavericks
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Caloundra Black
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Caloundra Gold
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Caloundra Green
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzards Caloundra Red
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Caloundra White
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Chancellor Captains
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Chancellor Chiefs
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Chancellor Cruisers
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Currimundi Great Whites
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Currimundi Jellyfish
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Range Raptors
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Unity Red Bellies
  18/08/2018 11:55:00 AM18 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Nambour Black Panthers
  18/08/2018 10:50:00 AM18 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Nambour Golden Cats
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Rattlers Nambour Lions
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Mariners Siena Ninjas
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Knights Pacific Vipers
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Dragons Palmwoods Braves
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Palmwoods Knights
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bandits Palmwoods Samurais
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Cobras Palmwoods Ninjas
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Marlins Pacific Jewelfish
  18/08/2018 2:05:00 PM18 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Icestorms Pacific Barracudas
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Caloundra Black
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Unity Anacondas
  18/08/2018 1:00:00 PM18 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Tornados Unity Cobras
  18/08/2018 BYE18 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Nambour Bob Cats BYE
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rockets Nambour Panthers
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Eclipsers Currimundi Morays
  18/08/2018 11:45:00 AM18 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Crusaders Currimundi Makos
  18/08/2018 12:50:00 PM18 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Coolum Barracudas
  18/08/2018 11:45:00 AM18 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Chancellor Crocs
  18/08/2018 1:55:00 PM18 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Cyclones Caloundra Red
  18/08/2018 12:50:00 PM18 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Hurricanes Caloundra Green
  18/08/2018 11:45:00 AM18 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tornadoes Caloundra Gold
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel United Caloundra Blue
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U11A Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Siena Stars
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U11A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Beamers Range Rovers
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U11C Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Caloundra Black Pacific Seals
  18/08/2018 BYE18 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Stella Freeze BYE
  18/08/2018 12:15:00 PM18 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Coolum Piranhas Palmwoods Gladiators
  18/08/2018 12:40:00 PM18 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Caloundra Green Palmwoods Mohicans
  18/08/2018 1:45:00 PM18 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Monsoons Chancellor Colts
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Stingers Caloundra White
  18/08/2018 9:55:00 AM18 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Caloundra Blue
  18/08/2018 11:00:00 AM18 U11B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Currimundi Marlins
  18/08/2018 12:05:00 PM18 U11C Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Waves Nambour Leopards
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Lightning Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U12A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tigers Chancellor Cougars
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U12B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Caloundra Gold
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Comets Pacific Eels
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U12B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Buderim Vapour Chancellor Corvettes
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U12B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Currimundi Dolphins Caloundra Black
  18/08/2018 1:20:00 PM18 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Sharks Palmwoods Musketeers
  18/08/2018 1:10:00 PM18 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Siena Hawks
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra White
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U12B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Siena Eels Caloundra Green
  18/08/2018 10:50:00 AM18 U13B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Caloundra Green Chancellor Commandoes
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18 U13B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Currimundi Vipers Chancellor Chargers
  18/08/2018 11:45:00 AM18 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Dragons Caloundra White
  18/08/2018 12:15:00 PM18 U13B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Panthers Palmwoods Titans
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18 U13A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Dragons Pacific Cobras
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Currimundi Sea Dragons Coolum Sharks
  18/08/2018 2:15:00 PM18 U13B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Caloundra Black
  18/08/2018 3:50:00 PM18 U1516B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Fusion Nambour Bengal Tigers
  18/08/2018 12:15:00 PM18 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Currimundi Tiger Sharks Currimundi Barracudas
  18/08/2018 1:00:00 PM18 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Ninjas Palmwoods Commandos
  18/08/2018 2:25:00 PM18 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bandicoots Nambour White Lions
  18/08/2018 9:45:00 AM18 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Palmwoods Trojans Caloundra White
  18/08/2018 11:10:00 AM18 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Bli Bli Bandits Chancellor Champs
  18/08/2018 2:25:00 PM18 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Chancellor Challengers
  18/08/2018 1:35:00 PM18 U1516B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Bli Bli Braves Immanuel Phoenix
  18/08/2018 11:45:00 AM18 U1516B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  18/08/2018 2:45:00 PM18 U17/18 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Fire Chancellor Cobras
  18/08/2018 BYE18 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Red BYE
  18/08/2018 1:00:00 PM18 U17/18 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Caloundra White Palmwoods Rangers
  18/08/2018 3:30:00 PM18 U14B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Mooloolaba Meteors
  18/08/2018 11:45:00 AM18 U14A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bears Caloundra Red
  18/08/2018 11:45:00 AM18 U14A Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Caloundra White Nambour Jaguars
  18/08/2018 1:00:00 PM18 U14B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Vipers Buderim Broncos
  18/08/2018 1:30:00 PM18 U14A Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Dolphins Palmwoods Pirates
  18/08/2018 BYE18 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Chancellor Comets BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page