Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 17
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Saxons Bli Bli Bandits
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Amazons Palmwoods Spartans
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rovers Siena Dingoes
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Pacific Orcas Mooloolaba Barracudas
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Nambour Ocelot cubs Siena Emus
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Lightning Nambour Lynx Cubs
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Cyclones Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Copperheads Unity Copperheads
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Whales Unity Anacondas
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Seals Siena Wombats
  10/08/2019 BYE17 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Wizards BYE
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Guppies Pacific Sharks
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Turtles Immanuel Tigers
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Swordfish Buderim Artic
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sea Snakes Buderim Flood
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Hammerheads Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Caloundra Gold
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocs Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cannons Chancellor Challengers
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Storm Bli Bli Chargers
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Hurricanes Stella Turbulence
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Blizzards Unity Diamondbacks
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Blaze Unity Rattlesnakes
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Mantarays Immanuel Dragons
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Sharks Siena Kookaburras
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Immanuel Strikers
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Icelanders Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Highlanders Bli Bli Vikings
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Eels Pacific Tigers
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cubs Pacific Lions
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Coyotes Pacific Bears
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cockatoos Noosa Gold
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Chipmunks Nambour Lions
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Cobras Siena Wallabies
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Adders Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Solars Caloundra Gold
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Platypus Caloundra Blue
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Dolphins Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Astros Buderim Tremor
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Orcas Buderim Thunder
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Buderim Storm
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Eels Buderim Heat
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Buderim Earthquakes
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF03 Mooloolah Mambas Bli Bli Griffins
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Snappers Caloundra Blue
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Sharks Nambour Pumas
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Milkyways Nambour Snow Leopards
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Bli Bli Knights Nambour Tigers
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Barracudas Noosa Black
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Noosa Gold
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Pacific Dolphins
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Pacific Hammerheads
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Apaches Buderim Freeze
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Jedis Buderim Snowstorm
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Mavericks Buderim Twisters
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U08 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Buderim Wave
  10/08/2019 1:05:00 PM17 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Caloundra Black Siena Bulldogs
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U08 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF04 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Siena Eagles
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Caloundra Gold Siena Hurricanes
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Avalanche Caloundra Green
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Boom Caloundra Maroon
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella El Ninos Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Scorchers Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Condors Unity Taipans
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crickets Unity Vipers
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Immanuel Ninjas
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Sea Dragons Immanuel Cyclones
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Squids Currimundi Stingrays
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Wildfire Bli Bli Archers
  10/08/2019 10:50:00 AM17 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Typhoons Unity Kingbrowns
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Siena Titans Nambour Sabre Tigers
  10/08/2019 BYE17 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Siena Raptors BYE
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raiders Immanuel Jedi
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Unity Pythons
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Bli Bli Braves
  10/08/2019 1:00:00 PM17 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Bluebottles Pacific Swordfish
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Snappers Pacific Stingrays
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Marlins Pacific Razors
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cats Noosa Gold
  10/08/2019 10:50:00 AM17 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Starfish Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Nambour Mountain Lions Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Pythons Caloundra Gold
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U09 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Bandys Caloundra Blue
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Supanovas Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Jets Buderim Haze
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Seals Buderim Force
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Bli Bli Jousters
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Buddina Starfish
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Waves Bli Bli Bishops
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Caloundra Gold
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Caloundra Blue
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Manta Rays Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 2:05:00 PM17 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Buderim Typhoons
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Caloundra White Buderim Tidal Wave
  10/08/2019 1:00:00 PM17 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Buderim Blizzard
  10/08/2019 2:05:00 PM17 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Siena Ninjas
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Siena Wolves
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Siena Saints
  10/08/2019 3:10:00 PM17 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Unity Redbellies
  10/08/2019 1:55:00 PM17 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Immanuel Giants
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Pacific Vipers Immanuel Knights
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Mariners Nambour Golden Cats
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Nambour Black Panthers
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U10 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF02 Mooloolah Taipans Mooloolah Rattlers
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U11A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Gladiators Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17 U11D Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Range Raptors Caloundra Gold
  10/08/2019 10:10:00 AM17 U11C Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Caloundra Black Pacific Barracudas
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U11A Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Buderim Tornadoes Noosa Black
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U11D University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Crocs Siena Cobras
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17 U11A Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Bli Bli Raiders Unity Cobras
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U11A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Morays Buddina Stingrays
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U11B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Mohicans Nambour Bob Cats
  10/08/2019 BYE17 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Currimundi Makos BYE
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Galaxy Buderim Cyclones
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U11C Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Barracudas Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Siena Marlins Immanuel Jaguars
  10/08/2019 1:55:00 PM17 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Ice Storms Noosa Gold
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U12B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Buderim Lightning Unity Serpents
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Piranhas Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U12A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Celtics Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Stella Monsoons
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Currimundi Marlins Buddina Wahoos
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Beamers Buddina Bluefins
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17 U12A Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Pacific Seals Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  10/08/2019 BYE17 U13A BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Bullsharks BYE
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Pacific Eels
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17 U13A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Titans Immanuel Sharks
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U13B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Siena Eels Currimundi Dolphins
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U13A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Caloundra White Buderim Tigers
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17 U13A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Bli Bli Jesters Nambour Leopards
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U13B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Caloundra Black Siena Hawks
  10/08/2019 9:45:00 AM17 U13B Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Anacondas Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Commandoes Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17 U14A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Coolum Sharks Buddina Vipers
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17 U14A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolaba Comets Bli Bli Dragons
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17 U14B Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Piranhas Pacific Cobras
  10/08/2019 BYE17 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Dragons BYE
  10/08/2019 2:35:00 PM17 U14B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Vikings Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 3:20:00 PM17 U15 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Tigersharks Buderim Bears
  10/08/2019 3:50:00 PM17 U15 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Trojans Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 1:55:00 PM17 U15 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Caloundra White Siena Dolphins
  10/08/2019 BYE17 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Nambour Jaguars BYE
  10/08/2019 9:45:00 AM17 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Caloundra White United Buderim Bandicoots
  10/08/2019 1:10:00 PM17 U16 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Eels Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 11:10:00 AM17 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Champs Palmwoods Commandos
  10/08/2019 2:35:00 PM17 U17/18 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF01 Currimundi Barracudas Siena Fire
  10/08/2019 1:00:00 PM17 U17/18 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Rangers Immanuel Vipers
  10/08/2019 12:35:00 PM17 U17/18 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Mooloolah Boas Nambour Bengal Tigers
  10/08/2019 11:00:00 AM17 U17/18 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH MVF01 Bli Bli Bandits Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 BYE17 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Chancellor Chargers BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page