Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 2
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Chargers Coolum Seals
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Mantarays Coolum Orcas
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Orcas Coolum Crocodiles
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Sharks Chancellor Cubs
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Immanuel Thunderball Chancellor Coyotes
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Vikings Chancellor Cockatoos
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Diamond Backs Chancellor Chipmunks
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Copper Heads Caloundra White
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Turbulence Caloundra Red
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Storm Caloundra Green
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Hurricanes Caloundra Blue
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Blaze Caloundra Black
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Wallabies Buderim Tremor
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Kookaburras Buderim Storm
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Rattlesnakes Range Rockets
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Spartans Buddina Turtles
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Saxons Buddina Guppies
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Amazons Buderim Heat
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Tigers Mooloolaba Astros
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Lions Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Bears Mooloolaba Dolphins
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Lynx cubs Mooloolaba Solars
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Mooloolah Cobras
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Griffins Mooloolah Mambas
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Knights Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Pumas Buddina Eels
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Snow Leopards Buddina Mussels
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Tigers Buddina Sealions
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Black Caloundra Purple
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Buderim Snowstorm
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Dolphins Buderim Twisters
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Sea Eagles Buderim Wave
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Starfish Caloundra Black
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Highlanders Caloundra Blue
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Icelanders Caloundra Green
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Zulus Caloundra Maroon
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Boom Stella El Ninos
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Bulldogs Caloundra Red
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Eagles Caloundra White
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Hurricanes Chancellor Crickets
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Avalanche Coolum Stingrays
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF04 Currimundi Squids Range Redbacks
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF05 Currimundi Stingrays Buderim Freeze
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Scorchers Immanuel Hurricanes
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Taipans Immanuel Thunder
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Vipers Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  17/03/2018 BYE2 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Sharks BYE
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Archers Mooloolaba Turtles
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Mooloolaba Supanovas Mooloolah Bandys
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Mountain Lions Mooloolaba Suns
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Braves Mooloolah Pythons
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolah Adders
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Sabre Tigers Buddina Barracudas
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Buddina Bluebottles
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Mantarays Buddina Makos
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Marlins Buddina Seagulls
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Razors Buderim Force
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Swordfish Buderim Haze
  17/03/2018 12:10:00 PM2 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Apaches Caloundra Black
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Jedis Caloundra Blue
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Mavericks Caloundra Gold
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Cyclones Caloundra Green
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Raptors Caloundra Maroon
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Titans Caloundra Red
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Blizzards Caloundra White
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Supercells Chancellor Cats
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Typhoons Chancellor Cowboys
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Wildfire Chancellor Crows
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity King Browns Coolum Jellyfish
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Pythons Coolum Marlins
  17/03/2018 BYE2 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Coolum Snappers BYE
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Bluebottles Mooloolaba Jets
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2 U08 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF03 Currimundi Seals Currimundi Starfish
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Chancellor Cruisers
  17/03/2018 11:55:00 AM2 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Great Whites Chancellor Chiefs
  17/03/2018 10:50:00 AM2 U09 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Chancellor Captains
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Immanuel Giants
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Red Bellies Caloundra Red
  17/03/2018 11:55:00 AM2 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Caloundra Green
  17/03/2018 10:50:00 AM2 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Caloundra Gold
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Ninjas Caloundra Black
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Mariners Buderim Typhoons
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Knights Buderim Tidal Wave
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Dragons Buderim Blizzards
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Range Raptors Buddina Starfish
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Buddina Sea Eagles
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Buddina Dolphins
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Caloundra White
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Immanuel Knights
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Lions Mooloolaba Rays
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Golden Cats Mooloolah Rattlers
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Black Panthers Mooloolah Taipans
  17/03/2018 11:45:00 AM2 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bandits Mooloolaba Eclipsers
  17/03/2018 12:50:00 PM2 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Crusaders Mooloolaba Rockets
  17/03/2018 12:50:00 PM2 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Bob Cats Buddina Mantarays
  17/03/2018 11:45:00 AM2 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Panthers Buddina Swordfish
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Buderim Cyclones
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Buderim Hurricanes
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Barracudas Buderim Tornadoes
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Jewelfish Caloundra Black
  17/03/2018 11:45:00 AM2 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra Blue
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Samurais Caloundra Gold
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Cobras Caloundra Green
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Marlins Caloundra Red
  17/03/2018 1:00:00 PM2 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Icestorms Chancellor Crocs
  17/03/2018 2:05:00 PM2 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Tornados Coolum Barracudas
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Cobras Unity Anacondas
  17/03/2018 1:00:00 PM2 U10 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI FMF02 Currimundi Morays Currimundi Makos
  17/03/2018 BYE2 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Immanuel United BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page