Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Range United
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6RUF03U06 Range Rovers Buddina Guppies
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6RUF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Currimundi Seals
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6RUF02U09 Range Raiders Caloundra Blue
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6RUF03U07 Range Rockets Palmwoods Highlanders
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6RUF03U08 Range Redbacks Buddina Barracudas
  11/05/2019 11:10:00 AM6RUF01U11D Range Raptors Currimundi Makos
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7RUF02U09 Range Raiders Mooloolaba Supanovas
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7RUF03U06 Range Rovers Chancellor Cannons
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7RUF03U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Stella Blizzards
  18/05/2019 10:10:00 AM7RUF01U11D Range Raptors Caloundra Gold
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7RUF03U07 Range Rockets Stella Storm
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7RUF03U08 Range Redbacks Immanuel Ninjas
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9RUF03U06 Range Rovers Nambour Lynx Cubs
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9RUF02U09 Range Raiders Mooloolah Pythons
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9RUF03U07 Range Rockets Buderim Earthquakes
  01/06/2019 10:00:00 AM9RUF01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Caloundra White
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9RUF03U08 Buderim Twisters Palmwoods Apaches
  01/06/2019 11:05:00 AM9RUF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Noosa Black
  01/06/2019 11:15:00 AM9RUF03U08 Range Redbacks Caloundra Blue
  01/06/2019 12:10:00 PM9RUF01U11B Buderim Cyclones Nambour Bob Cats
  01/06/2019 1:15:00 PM9RUF01U11D Range Raptors Chancellor Crocs
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10RUF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Currimundi Seals
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10RUF03U06 Range Rovers Pacific Orcas
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10RUF03U07 Range Rockets Siena Kookaburras
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10RUF03U08 Range Redbacks Currimundi Stingrays
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10RUF02U09 Range Raiders Coolum Marlins
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 PM10RUF02U09 Bli Bli Jousters Coolum Snappers
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13RUF02U09 Range Raiders Currimundi Seals
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13RUF03U06 Range Rovers Currimundi Hammerheads
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13RUF03U07 Range Rockets Stella Blizzards
  29/06/2019 10:05:00 AM13RUF01U11B Buderim Cyclones Palmwoods Mohicans
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13RUF03U08 Range Redbacks Currimundi Sea Dragons
  29/06/2019 11:10:00 PM13RUF01U11D Range Raptors Siena Cobras
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14RUF02U09 Range Raiders Noosa Gold
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14RUF03U06 Range Rovers Stella Lightning
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14RUF03U07 Range Rockets Currimundi Sharks
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14RUF02U09 Nambour Sabre Tigers Siena Raptors
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14RUF03U08 Range Redbacks Noosa Gold
  20/07/2019 11:10:00 AM14RUF01U11D Siena Cobras Currimundi Makos
  20/07/2019 12:15:00 PM14RUF01U11D Range Raptors Chancellor Crocs
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16RUF03U06 Range Rovers Bli Bli Wizards
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16RUF02U09 Siena Titans Bli Bli Archers
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16RUF03U07 Range Rockets Mooloolaba Dolphins
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16RUF02U09 Range Raiders Bli Bli Braves
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16RUF03U08 Range Redbacks Unity Vipers
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17RUF03U06 Range Rovers Siena Dingoes
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17RUF02U09 Range Raiders Immanuel Jedi
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17RUF03U07 Range Rockets Immanuel Strikers
  10/08/2019 10:10:00 AM17RUF01U11C Caloundra Black Pacific Barracudas
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17RUF03U08 Range Redbacks Buderim Wave
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17RUF01U11D Range Raptors Caloundra Gold
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page