Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 10
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Tremor Bli Bli Chargers
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Storm Caloundra Black
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Caloundra Blue
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Guppies Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Caloundra White Bli Bli Vikings
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Chipmunks Mooloolaba Astros
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cockatoos Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Coyotes Mooloolaba Dolphins
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cubs Mooloolaba Solars
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Coolum Crocodiles Mooloolah Cobras
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Coolum Orcas Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Amazons Nambour Lynx cubs
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Bears Currimundi Mantarays
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Lions Currimundi Orcas
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Tigers Currimundi Sharks
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunderball Coolum Seals
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Saxons Unity Rattlesnakes
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U06 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Spartans Unity Diamond Backs
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Unity Copper Heads
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Turbulence Siena Kookaburras
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Storm Siena Wallabies
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Hurricanes Stella Blaze
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Boom Bli Bli Knights
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Eels Mooloolah Mambas
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Sealions Nambour Pumas
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Freeze Nambour Snow Leopards
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Snowstorm Nambour Tigers
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Twisters Noosa Black
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Wave Noosa Gold
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Dolphins Caloundra Black
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Sea Eagles Caloundra Blue
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Starfish Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Highlanders Caloundra Maroon
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Icelanders Caloundra Purple
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Zulus Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Caloundra White
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Crickets Siena Bulldogs
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Coolum Stingrays Siena Eagles
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella El Ninos Currimundi Squids
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Avalanche Currimundi Stingrays
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Hurricanes Bli Bli Griffins
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunder Siena Hurricanes
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Scorchers Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U07 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Mooloolaba Sharks Unity Taipans
  09/06/2018 BYE10 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Unity Vipers BYE
  09/06/2018 1:05:00 PM10 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Bli Bli Archers
  09/06/2018 2:55:00 PM10 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Buddina Bluebottles
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Force Mooloolah Bandys
  09/06/2018 1:05:00 PM10 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Haze Bli Bli Wizards
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Caloundra Black Bli Bli Braves
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Caloundra Blue Mooloolaba Suns
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Caloundra Gold Mooloolaba Supanovas
  09/06/2018 1:05:00 PM10 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Caloundra Green Mooloolaba Turtles
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Caloundra Maroon Mooloolah Adders
  09/06/2018 2:00:00 PM10 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 1:05:00 PM10 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Caloundra White Mooloolah Pythons
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cats Nambour Mountain Lions
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cowboys Nambour Sabre Tigers
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crows Noosa Gold
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Mantarays Coolum Jellyfish
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Marlins Coolum Marlins
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Razors Coolum Snappers
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Swordfish Currimundi Bluebottles
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Apaches Currimundi Seals
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF03 Palmwoods Jedis Currimundi Starfish
  09/06/2018 2:00:00 PM10 U08 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF04 Palmwoods Mavericks Mooloolaba Jets
  09/06/2018 BYE10 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Siena Cyclones BYE
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Unity Pythons Siena Raptors
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Unity King Browns Siena Titans
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Wildfire Stella Blizzards
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Typhoons Stella Supercells
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Bli Bli Bishops
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Caloundra Black
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzards Caloundra Gold
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Caloundra White
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Bli Bli Jousters
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Nambour Golden Cats
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Mooloolaba Rays
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Currimundi Great Whites Mooloolah Rattlers
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Currimundi Jellyfish Mooloolah Taipans
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Nambour Black Panthers
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Unity Red Bellies
  09/06/2018 11:55:00 AM10 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Nambour Lions
  09/06/2018 10:50:00 AM10 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Noosa Gold
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Siena Ninjas
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Braves Siena Mariners
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U09 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Knights Siena Knights
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raptors Siena Dragons
  09/06/2018 BYE10 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Bandits BYE
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel United Unity Cobras
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Unity Anacondas Currimundi Morays
  09/06/2018 1:00:00 PM10 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Tornados Currimundi Makos
  09/06/2018 2:05:00 PM10 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Icestorms Coolum Barracudas
  09/06/2018 12:50:00 PM10 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Crocs Siena Marlins
  09/06/2018 12:50:00 PM10 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Siena Cobras Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Samurais Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U10 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF02 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra Gold
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Jewelfish Caloundra Blue
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Barracudas Caloundra Black
  09/06/2018 3:00:00 PM10 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tornadoes Noosa Gold
  09/06/2018 12:50:00 PM10 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Hurricanes Noosa Black
  09/06/2018 1:55:00 PM10 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Cyclones Nambour Panthers
  09/06/2018 1:55:00 PM10 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Nambour Bob Cats
  09/06/2018 3:00:00 PM10 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Mooloolaba Rockets
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Mooloolaba Eclipsers Bli Bli Crusaders
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U11C Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Mohicans Nambour Leopards
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Lightning Palmwoods Gladiators
  09/06/2018 1:45:00 PM10 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Monsoons Caloundra Black
  09/06/2018 BYE10 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Buddina Stingrays BYE
  09/06/2018 11:10:00 AM10 U11A Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Siena Stars Mooloolaba Beamers
  09/06/2018 12:40:00 PM10 U11A Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Freeze Mooloolah Boas
  09/06/2018 12:15:00 PM10 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Seals Buddina Waves
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U11B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Caloundra White Coolum Piranhas
  09/06/2018 12:15:00 PM10 U11B Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Currimundi Marlins Mooloolaba Stingers
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U11C University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Colts Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 1:05:00 PM10 U11A Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Range Rovers Caloundra Blue
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U11B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  09/06/2018 1:20:00 PM10 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Buderim Tigers
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Gold
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Siena Hawks
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U12A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Musketeers Caloundra White
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U12B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Vapour Caloundra Black
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Currimundi Dolphins Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 12:15:00 PM10 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Sharks Mooloolaba Comets
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Bli Bli Jesters
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Siena Eels
  09/06/2018 3:40:00 PM10 U13A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Cobras Currimundi Sea Dragons
  09/06/2018 11:55:00 AM10 U13B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Titans Buddina Bullsharks
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U13B Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Currimundi Vipers Siena Panthers
  09/06/2018 12:50:00 PM10 U13B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 2:25:00 PM10 U13A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Coolum Sharks Caloundra White
  09/06/2018 12:50:00 PM10 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Commandoes Chancellor Chargers
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10 U13A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Dragons Bli Bli Dragons
  09/06/2018 2:05:00 PM10 U14 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Mooloolah Vipers
  09/06/2018 11:55:00 AM10 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Mooloolaba Meteors Nambour Jaguars
  09/06/2018 1:10:00 PM10 U14 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Pirates Buderim Bears
  09/06/2018 1:10:00 PM10 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Broncos Siena Dolphins
  09/06/2018 BYE10 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Red BYE
  09/06/2018 2:05:00 PM10 U14 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Comets Caloundra White
  09/06/2018 2:25:00 PM10 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Ninjas Currimundi Barracudas
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10 U1516A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Champs Nambour White Lions
  09/06/2018 2:25:00 PM10 U1516A Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Trojans Palmwoods Commandos
  09/06/2018 1:20:00 PM10 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Buderim Fusion
  09/06/2018 11:20:00 AM10 U1516B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Nambour Bengal Tigers Caloundra Black
  09/06/2018 9:55:00 AM10 U1516A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Caloundra White Currimundi Tiger Sharks
  09/06/2018 2:45:00 PM10 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Phoenix Chancellor Challengers
  09/06/2018 12:45:00 PM10 U1516B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 3:50:00 PM10 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bandicoots Bli Bli Bandits
  09/06/2018 BYE10 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
  09/06/2018 2:10:00 PM10 U17/18 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 3:50:00 PM10 U17/18 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS PWF01 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Fire
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page