Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 13
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Chargers Palmwoods Amazons
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Mooloolah Cobras Palmwoods Saxons
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Pacific Lions Palmwoods Spartans
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Pacific Bears
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Kookaburras Nambour Lynx cubs
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wallabies Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunderball Stella Blaze
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Solars Stella Hurricanes
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Dolphins Stella Storm
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Bluemoons Stella Turbulence
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Astros Unity Copper Heads
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Vikings Unity Diamond Backs
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Guppies Unity Rattlesnakes
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Pacific Tigers
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Currimundi Sharks
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Storm Currimundi Orcas
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Tremor Currimundi Mantarays
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Caloundra Black
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Caloundra Blue
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocodiles Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra Red
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Coyotes Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Chipmunks Chancellor Cockatoos
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Griffins Unity Taipans
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Wave Buderim Snowstorm
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Freeze Caloundra Black
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Sealions Caloundra Blue
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Eels Caloundra Maroon
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Knights Caloundra Purple
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Caloundra Red Mooloolah Mambas
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Caloundra White Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crickets Nambour Pumas
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Nambour Snow Leopards
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Currimundi Squids Nambour Tigers
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Currimundi Stingrays Noosa Black
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Hurricanes Noosa Gold
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunder Pacific Dolphins
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Milky Ways Pacific Sea Eagles
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Sharks Pacific Starfish
  30/06/2018 BYE13 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Highlanders BYE
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 PM13 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Unity Vipers Palmwoods Icelanders
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Twisters Palmwoods Zulus
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Stella Scorchers
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Bulldogs Stella El Ninos
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Eagles Stella Boom
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Hurricanes Stella Avalanche
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Archers Currimundi Starfish
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Jets Currimundi Seals
  30/06/2018 BYE13 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Currimundi Bluebottles BYE
  30/06/2018 1:05:00 PM13 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Snappers Unity Pythons
  30/06/2018 2:00:00 PM13 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Marlins Unity King Browns
  30/06/2018 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Jellyfish Stella Wildfire
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crows Stella Typhoons
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cowboys Stella Supercells
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cats Stella Blizzards
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Titans Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Raptors Caloundra Red
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Cyclones Caloundra Maroon
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Palmwoods Mavericks Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Palmwoods Jedis Caloundra Gold
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Palmwoods Apaches Caloundra Blue
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Pacific Swordfish Caloundra Black
  30/06/2018 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Haze Pacific Razors
  30/06/2018 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Force Pacific Marlins
  30/06/2018 2:00:00 PM13 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Pacific Mantarays
  30/06/2018 1:05:00 PM13 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Noosa Gold
  30/06/2018 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Nambour Sabre Tigers
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Nambour Mountain Lions
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolah Pythons
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Braves Mooloolah Bandys
  30/06/2018 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Suns Mooloolah Adders
  30/06/2018 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Turtles Mooloolaba Supanovas
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Currimundi Jellyfish
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Currimundi Great Whites
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Unity Red Bellies
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Stella Twisters
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Stella Breeze
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Ninjas Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Mariners Caloundra Red
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Knights Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Dragons Caloundra Gold
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raptors Caloundra Black
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Palmwoods Knights
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Palmwoods Braves
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzards Pacific Vipers
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Noosa Gold
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Nambour Lions
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Nambour Golden Cats
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Nambour Black Panthers
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Mooloolah Taipans
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Mooloolah Rattlers
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bandits Caloundra Red
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Eclipsers Nambour Bob Cats
  30/06/2018 11:45:00 AM13 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Crusaders Nambour Panthers
  30/06/2018 11:45:00 AM13 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Noosa Black
  30/06/2018 12:50:00 PM13 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Noosa Gold
  30/06/2018 1:55:00 PM13 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Cyclones Pacific Barracudas
  30/06/2018 12:50:00 PM13 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Hurricanes Pacific Jewelfish
  30/06/2018 11:45:00 AM13 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tornadoes Palmwoods Ninjas
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U10 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Samurais
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Cobras Caloundra Blue
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Marlins Caloundra Gold
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Caloundra Green Stella Icestorms
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rockets Stella Tornados
  30/06/2018 11:45:00 AM13 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Crocs Unity Anacondas
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Barracudas Unity Cobras
  30/06/2018 BYE13 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Currimundi Makos BYE
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel United Currimundi Morays
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U11A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Beamers Stella Freeze
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U11C University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Stella Monsoons Pacific Seals
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U11C University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 12:15:00 PM13 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Currimundi Marlins
  30/06/2018 12:15:00 PM13 U11A Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Stars Caloundra Blue
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Stingers Buderim Lightning
  30/06/2018 10:00:00 AM13 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Range Rovers
  30/06/2018 11:05:00 AM13 U11B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Coolum Piranhas
  30/06/2018 12:10:00 PM13 U11C Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Waves Palmwoods Mohicans
  30/06/2018 BYE13 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolah Boas BYE
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Caloundra White Palmwoods Gladiators
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U11C University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Colts Nambour Leopards
  30/06/2018 12:50:00 PM13 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U12A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tigers Mooloolaba Comets
  30/06/2018 11:45:00 AM13 U12A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Palmwoods Musketeers
  30/06/2018 1:55:00 PM13 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Mooloolah Anaconda
  30/06/2018 2:25:00 PM13 U12B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Eels Buderim Vapour
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Jesters Immanuel Sharks
  30/06/2018 1:15:00 PM13 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Currimundi Dolphins
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U12A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Caloundra White Pacific Eels
  30/06/2018 1:20:00 PM13 U12B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Hawks Caloundra Black
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Chargers Siena Panthers
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13 U13B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Caloundra Green Palmwoods Titans
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Bli Bli Dragons Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 9:45:00 AM13 U13B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Caloundra Black Currimundi Vipers
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13 U13A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Dragons Pacific Cobras
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13 U13A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Sharks Currimundi Sea Dragons
  30/06/2018 2:20:00 PM13 U13B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Chancellor Commandoes
  30/06/2018 3:35:00 PM13 U14 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 11:55:00 AM13 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bears Siena Dolphins
  30/06/2018 9:45:00 AM13 U14 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Caloundra Red Nambour Jaguars
  30/06/2018 11:45:00 AM13 U14 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Meteors Buderim Broncos
  30/06/2018 11:00:00 AM13 U14 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolah Vipers Palmwoods Pirates
  30/06/2018 BYE13 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Chancellor Comets BYE
  30/06/2018 12:15:00 PM13 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Currimundi Barracudas Palmwoods Commandos
  30/06/2018 2:45:00 PM13 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Nambour Bengal Tigers
  30/06/2018 9:45:00 AM13 U1516B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Challengers Caloundra Black
  30/06/2018 2:35:00 PM13 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Ninjas Chancellor Champs
  30/06/2018 12:25:00 PM13 U1516B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Bli Bli Braves Buderim Fusion
  30/06/2018 11:00:00 AM13 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Caloundra White Bli Bli Bandits
  30/06/2018 1:10:00 PM13 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bandicoots Palmwoods Trojans
  30/06/2018 10:50:00 AM13 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Currimundi Tiger Sharks Nambour White Lions
  30/06/2018 1:20:00 PM13 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Phoenix Caloundra Red
  30/06/2018 11:10:00 AM13 U17/18 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Palmwoods Rangers Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 BYE13 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Red BYE
  30/06/2018 12:45:00 PM13 U17/18 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Cobras Siena Fire
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page