Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Parklakes
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  09/03/2019 2:15:00 PM1BBF01U15 Caloundra White Buderim Bears
  09/03/2019 2:15:00 PM1BBF02U15 Buddina Tigersharks Nambour Jaguars
  09/03/2019 3:40:00 PM1BBF01U16 Caloundra Black Chancellor Champs
  09/03/2019 3:40:00 PM1BBF02U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Immanuel Vipers
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2BBF05U06 Bli Bli Bandits Unity Copperheads
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2BBF04U06 Bli Bli Wizards Buddina Guppies
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2BBF03U09 Bli Bli Archers Buddina Sea Eagles
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2BBF05U07 Bli Bli Chargers Mooloolah Cobras
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2BBF04U07 Caloundra Black Mooloolaba Platypus
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2BBF03U09 Bli Bli Jousters Buddina Starfish
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2BBF05U08 Bli Bli Griffins Buddina Bluebottles
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2BBF04U07 Bli Bli Vikings Mooloolah Adders
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2BBF03U09 Bli Bli Braves Buddina Dolphins
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2BBF04U08 Bli Bli Knights Buddina Seagulls
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2BBF03U10 Caloundra White Siena Ninjas
  16/03/2019 12:05:00 PM2BBF01U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Mooloolah Boas
  16/03/2019 12:50:00 PM2BBF03U10 Bli Bli Bishops Mooloolaba Mariners
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3BBF03U09 Bli Bli Archers Mooloolaba Jets
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3BBF04U06 Bli Bli Bandits Mooloolaba Seals
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3BBF05U06 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolaba Whales
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3BBF04U07 Bli Bli Chargers Bli Bli Vikings
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3BBF05U07 Buddina Eels Immanuel Strikers
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3BBF03U09 Bli Bli Braves Mooloolaba Supanovas
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3BBF04U08 Bli Bli Knights Buddina Bluebottles
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3BBF05U08 Buddina Makos Mooloolaba Milkyways
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3BBF03U09 Bli Bli Jousters Mooloolah Bandys
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3BBF05U08 Bli Bli Griffins Buddina Barracudas
  23/03/2019 11:45:00 AM3BBF03U10 Caloundra White Caloundra Gold
  23/03/2019 12:05:00 PM3BBF01U16 Caloundra White United Chancellor Champs
  23/03/2019 12:50:00 PM3BBF03U10 Bli Bli Bishops Caloundra Red
  23/03/2019 1:30:00 PM3BBF01U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BBF02U11A Bli Bli Raiders Buderim Tornadoes
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BBF01U11A Palmwoods Gladiators Noosa Black
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BBF03U09 Mooloolah Bandys Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BBF04U06 Bli Bli Bandits Stella Cyclones
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BBF05U06 Bli Bli Wizards Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5BBF04U07 Bli Bli Vikings Unity Diamondbacks
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5BBF05U07 Pacific Tigers Pacific Lions
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5BBF03U09 Bli Bli Jousters Buderim Haze
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5BBF02U11C Stella Ice Storms Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5BBF01U13A Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5BBF05U08 Bli Bli Griffins Buderim Freeze
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5BBF04U07 Bli Bli Chargers Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5BBF03U09 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5BBF02U15 Caloundra Black Nambour Jaguars
  27/04/2019 10:50:00 AM5BBF01U14A Bli Bli Dragons Coolum Sharks
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5BBF04U08 Bli Bli Knights Caloundra Blue
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5BBF03U09 Bli Bli Archers Stella Typhoons
  27/04/2019 12:05:00 PM5BBF01U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Palmwoods Rangers
  27/04/2019 12:50:00 PM5BBF03U10 Bli Bli Bishops Caloundra Blue
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6BBF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Palmwoods Gladiators
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6BBF02U13A Bli Bli Jesters Buddina Bullsharks
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6BBF03U09 Bli Bli Braves Nambour Mountain Lions
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6BBF05U06 Bli Bli Bandits Currimundi Hammerheads
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6BBF04U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Nambour Lynx Cubs
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6BBF04U06 Bli Bli Wizards Palmwoods Spartans
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6BBF05U07 Bli Bli Chargers Palmwoods Icelanders
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6BBF03U09 Bli Bli Jousters Nambour Sabre Tigers
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6BBF01U13B Pacific Eels Mooloolah Anacondas
  11/05/2019 9:45:00 AM6BBF02U17/18 Siena Fire Mooloolah Boas
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6BBF05U07 Nambour Lions Stella Hurricanes
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6BBF04U07 Bli Bli Vikings Currimundi Mantarays
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6BBF03U09 Bli Bli Archers Currimundi Starfish
  11/05/2019 10:50:00 AM6BBF01U14A Bli Bli Dragons Buddina Vipers
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6BBF04U08 Siena Eagles Buddina Makos
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6BBF05U08 Bli Bli Knights Palmwoods Mavericks
  11/05/2019 11:20:00 AM6BBF02U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Nambour Bengal Tigers
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6BBF03U10 Bli Bli Bishops Chancellor Captains
  11/05/2019 12:05:00 PM6BBF01U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Currimundi Barracudas
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6BBF04U08 Bli Bli Griffins Chancellor Crickets
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6BBF03U10 Nambour Black Panthers Immanuel Knights
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7BBF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Buddina Stingrays
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7BBF02U13B Currimundi Dolphins Pacific Eels
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7BBF03U09 Bli Bli Jousters Stella Wildfire
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7BBF05U06 Bli Bli Bandits Currimundi Swordfish
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7BBF04U06 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolaba Seals
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7BBF04U06 Mooloolaba Whales Coolum Orcas
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7BBF05U07 Mooloolaba Solars Pacific Bears
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7BBF03U09 Bli Bli Archers Pacific Razors
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7BBF01U14A Bli Bli Dragons Mooloolaba Comets
  18/05/2019 9:45:00 AM7BBF02U14A Coolum Sharks Buddina Vipers
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7BBF04U07 Bli Bli Vikings Stella Turbulence
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7BBF05U07 Bli Bli Chargers Pacific Lions
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7BBF03U09 Bli Bli Braves Stella Typhoons
  18/05/2019 10:50:00 AM7BBF01U13A Bli Bli Jesters Buderim Tigers
  18/05/2019 11:00:00 AM7BBF02U17/18 Mooloolah Boas Palmwoods Rangers
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7BBF05U08 Bli Bli Griffins Pacific Dolphins
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7BBF04U08 Bli Bli Knights Stella El Ninos
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7BBF03U10 Bli Bli Bishops Chancellor Chiefs
  28/05/2019 6:00:00 PM19BBF02U17/18 Caloundra White Currimundi Barracudas
  28/05/2019 6:00:00 PM19BBF01U15 Caloundra Black Nambour Jaguars
  28/05/2019 7:25:00 PM19BBF01U17/18 Siena Fire Nambour Bengal Tigers
  28/05/2019 7:35:00 PM19BBF02U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Palmwoods Rangers
  04/06/2019 6:00:00 PM20BBF01U15 Caloundra White Nambour Jaguars
  04/06/2019 6:00:00 PM20BBF02U16 Currimundi Eels Chancellor Champs
  04/06/2019 7:25:00 PM20BBF01U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Currimundi Barracudas
  04/06/2019 7:25:00 PM20BBF02U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Caloundra White
  11/06/2019 6:00:00 PM21BBF02U17/18 Siena Fire Caloundra White
  11/06/2019 6:00:00 PM21BBF01U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Currimundi Barracudas
  11/06/2019 7:35:00 PM21BBF01U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Nambour Bengal Tigers
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11BBF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Currimundi Morays
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11BBF03U09 Bli Bli Jousters Caloundra Red
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11BBF05U06 Currimundi Swordfish Buddina Turtles
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11BBF04U06 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolaba Barracudas
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11BBF05U06 Siena Dingoes Pacific Sharks
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11BBF04U06 Bli Bli Bandits Chancellor Cannons
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11BBF03U09 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra White
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11BBF01U13A Bli Bli Jesters Immanuel Sharks
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11BBF05U07 Bli Bli Chargers Mooloolaba Platypus
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11BBF04U07 Bli Bli Vikings Immanuel Dragons
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11BBF03U09 Bli Bli Archers Siena Raptors
  15/06/2019 10:50:00 AM11BBF01U14A Bli Bli Dragons Buddina Vipers
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11BBF04U08 Bli Bli Griffins Siena Eagles
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11BBF05U08 Bli Bli Knights Mooloolaba Snappers
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11BBF03U10 Bli Bli Bishops Siena Wolves
  15/06/2019 12:15:00 PM11BBF01U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Siena Fire
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12BBF02U12A Coolum Piranhas Caloundra Red
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12BBF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Buderim Tornadoes
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12BBF03U09 Bli Bli Braves Buddina Sea Eagles
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12BBF05U06 Bli Bli Bandits Stella Lightning
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12BBF04U06 Bli Bli Wizards Caloundra Black
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12BBF05U07 Mooloolaba Astros Coolum Eels
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12BBF04U07 Bli Bli Vikings Chancellor Coyotes
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12BBF03U09 Bli Bli Archers Bli Bli Jousters
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12BBF01U13A Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12BBF02U12A Buddina Bluefins Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12BBF05U07 Bli Bli Chargers Chancellor Cubs
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12BBF04U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Currimundi Mantarays
  22/06/2019 10:40:00 AM12BBF02U14B Chancellor Chargers Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 10:40:00 AM12BBF03U10 Bli Bli Bishops Currimundi Jellyfish
  22/06/2019 10:50:00 AM12BBF01U14A Coolum Sharks Buddina Vipers
  22/06/2019 11:15:00 AM12BBF04U08 Bli Bli Griffins Stella Avalanche
  22/06/2019 11:15:00 AM12BBF05U08 Bli Bli Knights Caloundra Black
  22/06/2019 11:55:00 AM12BBF02U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 12:05:00 PM12BBF01U14A Bli Bli Dragons Mooloolaba Comets
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18BBF03U09 Bli Bli Jousters Siena Titans
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18BBF01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Palmwoods Gladiators
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18BBF04U06 Bli Bli Bandits Buderim Flood
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18BBF05U06 Bli Bli Wizards Nambour Ocelot cubs
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18BBF05U07 Bli Bli Chargers Palmwoods Highlanders
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18BBF04U07 Bli Bli Vikings Currimundi Sharks
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18BBF03U09 Bli Bli Braves Siena Raptors
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18BBF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Currimundi Morays
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18BBF05U08 Bli Bli Griffins Currimundi Stingrays
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18BBF04U08 Bli Bli Knights Nambour Snow Leopards
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18BBF03U09 Bli Bli Archers Noosa Gold
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18BBF01U13A Buderim Tigers Palmwoods Titans
  17/08/2019 11:45:00 AM18BBF03U10 Bli Bli Bishops Nambour Black Panthers
  17/08/2019 11:55:00 AM18BBF01U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Siena Fire
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page