Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 14
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Bli Bli Chargers
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Caloundra Blue
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Tremor Chancellor Chipmunks
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Storm Chancellor Cockatoos
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Heat Chancellor Coyotes
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Chancellor Cubs
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Guppies Coolum Crocodiles
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Bears Bli Bli Vikings
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Astros Coolum Seals
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Bluemoons Currimundi Mantarays
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Dolphins Currimundi Orcas
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Solars Currimundi Sharks
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunderball Mooloolah Cobras
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Rattlesnakes Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Diamond Backs Nambour Lynx cubs
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Copper Heads Siena Wallabies
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Lions Stella Turbulence
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Tigers Stella Storm
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Stella Hurricanes Palmwoods Amazons
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Stella Blaze Palmwoods Saxons
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Coolum Orcas Palmwoods Spartans
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Siena Kookaburras
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Bli Bli Griffins
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Sealions Buddina Eels
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Freeze Bli Bli Knights
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Snowstorm Mooloolah Mambas
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Twisters Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Wave Nambour Pumas
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Nambour Snow Leopards
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Blue Nambour Tigers
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Green Noosa Black
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Maroon Noosa Gold
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Purple Currimundi Squids
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Chancellor Crickets
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Coolum Stingrays
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Sea Eagles Palmwoods Highlanders
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Starfish Palmwoods Icelanders
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Dolphins Palmwoods Zulus
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Currimundi Stingrays
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Hurricanes Siena Bulldogs
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Thunder Siena Eagles
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Milky Ways Siena Hurricanes
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Sharks Stella Avalanche
  21/07/2018 BYE14 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Stella Boom BYE
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Vipers Stella El Ninos
  21/07/2018 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Taipans Stella Scorchers
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Swordfish Bli Bli Archers
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Razors Palmwoods Apaches
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Marlins Palmwoods Jedis
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Mantarays Palmwoods Mavericks
  21/07/2018 1:05:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Noosa Gold Siena Cyclones
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Nambour Sabre Tigers Siena Raptors
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Nambour Mountain Lions Siena Titans
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Pythons Stella Blizzards
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Mooloolah Bandys Stella Supercells
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity King Browns Stella Typhoons
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Turtles Stella Wildfire
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Supanovas Mooloolah Adders
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Suns Mooloolah Pythons
  21/07/2018 BYE14 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Braves BYE
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Jets Bli Bli Wizards
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Currimundi Starfish
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Currimundi Seals
  21/07/2018 10:20:00 AM14 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Currimundi Bluebottles
  21/07/2018 1:05:00 PM14 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Coolum Snappers
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC04 Buderim Force Coolum Marlins
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC03 Buderim Haze Coolum Jellyfish
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Black Chancellor Crows
  21/07/2018 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Cowboys
  21/07/2018 1:05:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Cats
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Caloundra White
  21/07/2018 1:05:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Maroon Caloundra Red
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Bli Bli Bishops
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Caloundra Gold
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Typhoons Chancellor Captains
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tidal Wave Chancellor Chiefs
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Blizzards Chancellor Cruisers
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Currimundi Great Whites
  21/07/2018 11:45:00 AM14 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Currimundi Jellyfish
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Palmwoods Knights
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Red Bellies Bli Bli Jousters
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Stella Twisters
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Stella Breeze
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Siena Ninjas Mooloolah Rattlers
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Siena Mariners Mooloolah Taipans
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Giants Siena Knights
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Siena Dragons Nambour Golden Cats
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raptors Nambour Lions
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Nambour Black Panthers Noosa Gold
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Palmwoods Braves
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel United Bli Bli Bandits
  21/07/2018 BYE14 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Currimundi Morays BYE
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Cobras Currimundi Makos
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Anacondas Coolum Barracudas
  21/07/2018 1:55:00 PM14 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Hurricanes Stella Icestorms
  21/07/2018 3:00:00 PM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Noosa Black
  21/07/2018 1:55:00 PM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Siena Marlins
  21/07/2018 11:45:00 AM14 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Crocs
  21/07/2018 12:50:00 PM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Palmwoods Samurais
  21/07/2018 11:45:00 AM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Ninjas
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Jewelfish Nambour Bob Cats
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Barracudas Nambour Panthers
  21/07/2018 11:45:00 AM14 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Cyclones Noosa Gold
  21/07/2018 1:55:00 PM14 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Siena Cobras
  21/07/2018 12:50:00 PM14 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Stella Tornados
  21/07/2018 12:50:00 PM14 U10 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC02 Buderim Tornadoes Bli Bli Crusaders
  21/07/2018 12:50:00 PM14 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rockets Mooloolaba Eclipsers
  21/07/2018 12:40:00 PM14 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Seals Nambour Leopards
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Stella Monsoons
  21/07/2018 BYE14 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Beamers BYE
  21/07/2018 12:10:00 PM14 U11C Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Waves Chancellor Colts
  21/07/2018 10:00:00 AM14 U11B Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Palmwoods Gladiators Currimundi Marlins
  21/07/2018 10:00:00 AM14 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Mooloolah Boas
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Mohicans
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Stingers Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Blue Stella Freeze
  21/07/2018 11:05:00 AM14 U11A Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Range Rovers Siena Stars
  21/07/2018 11:05:00 AM14 U11B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Caloundra White
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U11B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Lightning Coolum Piranhas
  21/07/2018 1:45:00 PM14 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Palmwoods Musketeers
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Mooloolah Anaconda Siena Eels
  21/07/2018 1:15:00 PM14 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Currimundi Dolphins Siena Hawks
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Chancellor Corvettes
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Buddina Bluefins
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Comets Chancellor Cougars
  21/07/2018 12:15:00 PM14 U12A Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Sharks Caloundra White
  21/07/2018 9:35:00 AM14 U12A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Tigers Bli Bli Jesters
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U12B Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Vapour Caloundra Gold
  21/07/2018 11:45:00 AM14 U13A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Dragons Currimundi Sea Dragons
  21/07/2018 2:20:00 PM14 U13B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Chancellor Commandoes Currimundi Vipers
  21/07/2018 1:00:00 PM14 U13B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Titans
  21/07/2018 3:35:00 PM14 U13B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Chancellor Chargers
  21/07/2018 11:45:00 AM14 U13B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Siena Panthers
  21/07/2018 11:45:00 AM14 U13A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Coolum Sharks Bli Bli Dragons
  21/07/2018 2:50:00 PM14 U13A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Cobras Caloundra White
  21/07/2018 BYE14 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Siena Dolphins BYE
  21/07/2018 1:00:00 PM14 U14 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Palmwoods Pirates Chancellor Comets
  21/07/2018 2:15:00 PM14 U14 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Red Mooloolah Vipers
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U14 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Nambour Jaguars
  21/07/2018 2:15:00 PM14 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Broncos Buddina Vipers
  21/07/2018 1:00:00 PM14 U14 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bears Mooloolaba Meteors
  21/07/2018 8:30:00 AM14 U1516B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Bli Bli Braves Nambour Bengal Tigers
  21/07/2018 1:20:00 PM14 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Caloundra Red
  21/07/2018 10:40:00 AM14 U1516A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Bli Bli Bandits Nambour White Lions
  21/07/2018 3:30:00 PM14 U1516A Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE MMC01 Buderim Bandicoots Chancellor Champs
  21/07/2018 9:45:00 AM14 U1516A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Currimundi Tiger Sharks Palmwoods Commandos
  21/07/2018 12:35:00 PM14 U1516A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Currimundi Barracudas Palmwoods Trojans
  21/07/2018 2:45:00 PM14 U1516B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Phoenix Caloundra Black
  21/07/2018 9:55:00 AM14 U1516B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Buderim Fusion Chancellor Challengers
  21/07/2018 11:10:00 AM14 U1516A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Buderim Ninjas
  21/07/2018 2:00:00 PM14 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Palmwoods Rangers
  21/07/2018 3:35:00 PM14 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Siena Fire
  21/07/2018 BYE14 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Chancellor Cobras BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page