Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Jubilee Park 1
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2PWF03U06 Palmwoods Saxons Buddina Guppies
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2PWF04U06 Palmwoods Amazons Buderim Heat
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Buddina Sea Eagles
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Buddina Turtles
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2PWF04U07 Palmwoods Zulus Caloundra Maroon
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Buddina Dolphins
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Caloundra Blue
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Caloundra Green
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Caloundra Gold
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Caloundra Blue
  17/03/2018 11:15:00 AM2PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Caloundra Gold
  17/03/2018 11:45:00 AM2PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra Blue
  17/03/2018 12:10:00 PM2PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Caloundra Black
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Range Rockets
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Mooloolaba Astros
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Buddina Starfish
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Buderim Twisters
  24/03/2018 9:35:00 AM3PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Buddina Sea Eagles
  24/03/2018 10:20:00 AM3PWF04U07 Palmwoods Zulus Caloundra Black
  24/03/2018 10:20:00 AM3PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Buderim Wave
  24/03/2018 10:40:00 AM3PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Buddina Swordfish
  24/03/2018 11:15:00 AM3PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Mooloolaba Jets
  24/03/2018 11:15:00 AM3PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Mooloolaba Suns
  24/03/2018 11:45:00 AM3PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Buderim Cyclones
  24/03/2018 12:10:00 PM3PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Currimundi Seals
  15/05/2018 6:00:00 PM19PWF01U12B Buddina Bluefins Siena Eels
  15/05/2018 7:05:00 PM19PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Trojans Palmwoods Commandos
  29/05/2018 6:00:00 PM21PWF01U12B Siena Eels Currimundi Dolphins
  29/05/2018 7:05:00 PM21PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Commandos Chancellor Champs
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10PWF01U11C Palmwoods Mohicans Nambour Leopards
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Siena Mariners
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10PWF04U06 Palmwoods Amazons Nambour Lynx cubs
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10PWF03U06 Palmwoods Saxons Unity Rattlesnakes
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Unity Diamond Backs
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Caloundra Maroon
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Siena Knights
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10PWF01U12A Palmwoods Musketeers Caloundra White
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Caloundra Purple
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10PWF04U07 Palmwoods Zulus Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra Gold
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10PWF01U13B Currimundi Vipers Siena Panthers
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10PWF03U07 Mooloolaba Sharks Unity Taipans
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10PWF04U08 Caloundra Blue Mooloolaba Suns
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 11:55:00 AM10PWF01U13B Palmwoods Titans Buddina Bullsharks
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Currimundi Seals
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10PWF03U08 Palmwoods Jedis Currimundi Starfish
  09/06/2018 1:05:00 PM10PWF03U08 Caloundra Green Mooloolaba Turtles
  09/06/2018 1:05:00 PM10PWF04U08 Caloundra White Mooloolah Pythons
  09/06/2018 1:10:00 PM10PWF01U14 Palmwoods Pirates Buderim Bears
  09/06/2018 2:00:00 PM10PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Mooloolaba Jets
  09/06/2018 2:25:00 PM10PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Trojans Palmwoods Commandos
  09/06/2018 3:50:00 PM10PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Fire
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Siena Dragons
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11PWF01U11B Currimundi Marlins Buddina Wahoos
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11PWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Mooloolaba Solars
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11PWF03U06 Palmwoods Saxons Mooloolaba Dolphins
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Pacific Dolphins
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Siena Knights
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11PWF01U11B Palmwoods Gladiators Coolum Piranhas
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11PWF03U07 Palmwoods Zulus Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Mooloolaba Sharks
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11PWF01U12A Palmwoods Musketeers Immanuel Sharks
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11PWF02U09 Caloundra Black Buderim Typhoons
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Unity Pythons
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Unity King Browns
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Unity Anacondas
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11PWF01U13B Palmwoods Titans Siena Panthers
  16/06/2018 12:10:00 PM11PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Buderim Force
  16/06/2018 12:50:00 PM11PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Unity Cobras
  16/06/2018 1:00:00 PM11PWF01U14 Palmwoods Pirates Mooloolaba Meteors
  16/06/2018 2:15:00 PM11PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Trojans Nambour White Lions
  16/06/2018 3:40:00 PM11PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Commandos Bli Bli Bandits
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12PWF01U11B Palmwoods Gladiators Mooloolaba Stingers
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Stella Twisters
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12PWF04U06 Palmwoods Amazons Range Rockets
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Palmwoods Saxons
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12PWF04U06 Currimundi Orcas Buddina Guppies
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Unity Taipans
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Unity Red Bellies
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12PWF01U11C Palmwoods Mohicans Stella Monsoons
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12PWF04U07 Palmwoods Zulus Mooloolaba Sharks
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Stella El Ninos
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Palmwoods Ninjas
  23/06/2018 10:40:00 AM12PWF01U13B Palmwoods Titans Currimundi Vipers
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Palmwoods Apaches
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12PWF03U07 Immanuel Thunder Range Redbacks
  23/06/2018 11:55:00 AM12PWF01U14 Palmwoods Pirates Caloundra White
  23/06/2018 12:10:00 PM12PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Pacific Swordfish
  23/06/2018 1:10:00 PM12PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Commandos Chancellor Champs
  23/06/2018 2:35:00 PM12PWF01U1516A Currimundi Barracudas Buderim Bandicoots
  23/06/2018 4:00:00 PM12PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Chancellor Cobras
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15PWF01U11C Palmwoods Mohicans Pacific Seals
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Palmwoods Braves
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Bli Bli Chargers
  28/07/2018 8:30:00 AM15PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Range Rockets
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Siena Kookaburras
  28/07/2018 9:25:00 AM15PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Palmwoods Zulus
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15PWF02U09 Stella Breeze Mooloolah Taipans
  28/07/2018 9:35:00 AM15PWF01U12A Palmwoods Musketeers Mooloolaba Comets
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Palmwoods Jedis
  28/07/2018 10:20:00 AM15PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Bli Bli Griffins
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15PWF01U13B Siena Panthers Buddina Bullsharks
  28/07/2018 10:40:00 AM15PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Noosa Black
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15PWF04U08 Mooloolaba Jets Mooloolah Adders
  28/07/2018 11:15:00 AM15PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Siena Cyclones
  28/07/2018 11:45:00 AM15PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Noosa Gold
  28/07/2018 11:55:00 AM15PWF01U13B Palmwoods Titans Chancellor Chargers
  28/07/2018 1:10:00 PM15PWF01U14A BYE BYE
  28/07/2018 2:15:00 PM15PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Trojans Chancellor Champs
  28/07/2018 3:50:00 PM15PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Fire
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16PWF01U11B Palmwoods Gladiators Buddina Wahoos
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16PWF02U09 Mooloolaba Rays Mooloolah Taipans
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Siena Kookaburras
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16PWF04U06 Palmwoods Amazons Stella Blaze
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16PWF03U06 Palmwoods Saxons Siena Wallabies
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Stella Boom
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Buderim Blizzards
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16PWF01U11C Palmwoods Mohicans Chancellor Colts
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16PWF03U07 Noosa Gold Unity Vipers
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16PWF04U07 Palmwoods Zulus Siena Hurricanes
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Buderim Tidal Wave
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16PWF01U12A Palmwoods Musketeers Buderim Tigers
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Stella Avalanche
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16PWF04U07 Bli Bli Griffins Siena Bulldogs
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16PWF01U14A BYE BYE
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16PWF02U09 Caloundra Gold Siena Knights
  04/08/2018 12:10:00 PM16PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Siena Cyclones
  04/08/2018 12:10:00 PM16PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Siena Raptors
  04/08/2018 12:50:00 PM16PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Buderim Cyclones
  04/08/2018 1:00:00 PM16PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Trojans Currimundi Tiger Sharks
  04/08/2018 1:05:00 PM16PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Bli Bli Archers
  04/08/2018 1:55:00 PM16PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Stella Icestorms
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17PWF01U11B Buderim Lightning Palmwoods Gladiators
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Buderim Typhoons
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Caloundra Blue
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Caloundra Black
  11/08/2018 9:25:00 AM17PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Caloundra Green
  11/08/2018 9:35:00 AM17PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Caloundra Black
  11/08/2018 9:35:00 AM17PWF01U11C Palmwoods Mohicans Nambour Leopards
  11/08/2018 10:20:00 AM17PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Coolum Stingrays
  11/08/2018 10:20:00 AM17PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Bli Bli Knights
  11/08/2018 10:40:00 AM17PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Buderim Tornadoes
  11/08/2018 10:40:00 AM17PWF01U12A Palmwoods Musketeers Caloundra White
  11/08/2018 11:15:00 AM17PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Unity King Browns
  11/08/2018 11:15:00 AM17PWF04U07 Palmwoods Zulus Unity Taipans
  11/08/2018 11:45:00 AM17PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Buderim Hurricanes
  11/08/2018 11:45:00 AM17PWF01U13B Buddina Bullsharks Palmwoods Titans
  11/08/2018 12:10:00 PM17PWF04U08 Unity Pythons Chancellor Cats
  11/08/2018 12:10:00 PM17PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Buderim Haze
  11/08/2018 1:00:00 PM17PWF01U14B BYE BYE
  11/08/2018 1:05:00 PM17PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Buderim Force
  11/08/2018 2:15:00 PM17PWF01U1516A Palmwoods Commandos Buderim Bandicoots
  11/08/2018 3:40:00 PM17PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Chancellor Cobras
  11/08/2018 9:25:00 PM17PWF04U06 Unity Copper Heads Coolum Orcas
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page