Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Jubilee Park 1
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  09/03/2019 2:15:00 PM1PWF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Caloundra White United
  09/03/2019 3:40:00 PM1PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Fire
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Coolum Crocs
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Chancellor Cobras
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Caloundra Blue
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Chancellor Challengers
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Coolum Seals
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Caloundra White
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Chancellor Crickets
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Coolum Eels
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2PWF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Siena Wolves
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2PWF03U08 Palmwoods Jedis Coolum Stingrays
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Buddina Barracudas
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2PWF02U10 Chancellor Captains Siena Saints
  16/03/2019 12:50:00 PM2PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra Red
  16/03/2019 2:15:00 PM2PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Caloundra White
  16/03/2019 3:30:00 PM2PWF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Chancellor Champs
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Caloundra Red
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Caloundra Red
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Caloundra White
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Chancellor Cannons
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Chancellor Cockatoos
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Caloundra Gold
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Chancellor Chipmunks
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Caloundra White
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3PWF02U09 Buddina Sea Eagles Mooloolah Pythons
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3PWF03U08 Palmwoods Jedis Chancellor Condors
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Chancellor Crickets
  23/03/2019 11:45:00 AM3PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Mooloolaba Mariners
  23/03/2019 2:15:00 PM3PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Caloundra Black
  23/03/2019 3:30:00 PM3PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Immanuel Vipers
  28/05/2019 6:00:00 PM19PWF01U15 Buddina Tigersharks Palmwoods Trojans
  28/05/2019 7:25:00 PM19PWF01U16 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Commandos
  04/06/2019 6:00:00 PM20PWF01U16 Buderim Bandicoots Palmwoods Commandos
  04/06/2019 7:25:00 PM20PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Nambour Bengal Tigers
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10PWF01U11A Palmwoods Gladiators Caloundra White
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Pacific Sharks
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Palmwoods Amazons
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Pacific Swordfish
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Currimundi Orcas
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Siena Wallabies
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10PWF01U11B Palmwoods Mohicans Siena Marlins
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Bli Bli Archers
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10PWF03U07 Mooloolaba Astros Coolum Seals
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Siena Hurricanes
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10PWF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Siena Titans
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10PWF01U12A Palmwoods Celtics Caloundra Red
  08/06/2019 11:15:00 AM10PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Siena Bulldogs
  08/06/2019 11:15:00 AM10PWF03U08 Palmwoods Jedis Siena Eagles
  08/06/2019 11:45:00 AM10PWF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Currimundi Starfish
  08/06/2019 11:45:00 AM10PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Immanuel Sharks
  08/06/2019 12:50:00 PM10PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Pacific Vipers
  08/06/2019 1:00:00 PM10PWF01U14B Palmwoods Vikings Caloundra Black
  08/06/2019 2:15:00 PM10PWF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Buderim Bandicoots
  08/06/2019 3:40:00 PM10PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Immanuel Vipers
  11/06/2019 6:00:00 PM21PWF01U15 Caloundra Black Caloundra White
  11/06/2019 7:25:00 PM21PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Nambour Jaguars
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Range Rovers
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11PWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Palmwoods Saxons
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Stella Wildfire
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11PWF01U11B Palmwoods Mohicans Mooloolaba Galaxy
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Pacific Lions
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Pacific Tigers
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11PWF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Coolum Marlins
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11PWF01U12A Palmwoods Celtics Pacific Seals
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Stella Boom
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Stella Scorchers
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Stella Typhoons
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11PWF01U14B Palmwoods Vikings Chancellor Chargers
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11PWF03U08 Palmwoods Jedis Stella El Ninos
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11PWF04U08 Range Redbacks Stella Avalanche
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11PWF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Chancellor Cats
  15/06/2019 11:55:00 AM11PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Siena Dolphins
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11PWF02U10 Siena Ninjas Stella Twisters
  15/06/2019 1:20:00 PM11PWF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Caloundra White United
  15/06/2019 1:55:00 PM11PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Immanuel Knights
  15/06/2019 2:45:00 PM11PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12PWF01U12A Palmwoods Celtics Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Coolum Marlins
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Currimundi Sea Snakes
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Currimundi Hammerheads
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Stella Blizzards
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Currimundi Swordfish
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Coolum Snappers
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Buddina Bullsharks
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Immanuel Cyclones
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Stella Blaze
  22/06/2019 10:40:00 AM12PWF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Stella Typhoons
  22/06/2019 10:50:00 AM12PWF01U14B Palmwoods Vikings Currimundi Piranhas
  22/06/2019 11:15:00 AM12PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Caloundra Gold
  22/06/2019 11:15:00 AM12PWF03U08 Palmwoods Jedis Immanuel Ninjas
  22/06/2019 11:45:00 AM12PWF02U10 Chancellor Captains Caloundra Gold
  22/06/2019 12:05:00 PM12PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Buddina Tigersharks
  22/06/2019 12:50:00 PM12PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Buddina Swordfish
  22/06/2019 1:30:00 PM12PWF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Chancellor Champs
  22/06/2019 2:55:00 PM12PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Bli Bli Bandits
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Buderim Force
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15PWF01U11A Palmwoods Gladiators Buddina Stingrays
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Buddina Guppies
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Bli Bli Wizards
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Siena Wallabies
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Buddina Turtles
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15PWF01U11B Palmwoods Mohicans Siena Marlins
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Buderim Haze
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Siena Kookaburras
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Palmwoods Jedis
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15PWF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Mooloolah Pythons
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Caloundra White
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15PWF04U08 Coolum Stingrays Buddina Bluebottles
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Range Redbacks
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15PWF02U10 Caloundra Blue Buderim Blizzard
  27/07/2019 11:55:00 AM15PWF01U13B Chancellor Cougars Siena Eels
  27/07/2019 12:50:00 PM15PWF02U10 Stella Twisters Mooloolah Taipans
  27/07/2019 1:10:00 PM15PWF01U14B Chancellor Commandoes Chancellor Chargers
  27/07/2019 1:55:00 PM15PWF02U10 Caloundra White Buddina Mantarays
  27/07/2019 2:25:00 PM15PWF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Buderim Bandicoots
  27/07/2019 3:00:00 PM15PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Siena Ninjas
  27/07/2019 3:50:00 PM15PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Fire
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16PWF01U11A Palmwoods Gladiators Currimundi Morays
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Mooloolaba Jets
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Bli Bli Bandits
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16PWF04U06 Palmwoods Saxons Pacific Sharks
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16PWF03U06 Palmwoods Spartans Pacific Orcas
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16PWF04U07 Caloundra Red Coolum Seals
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16PWF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Caloundra Blue
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16PWF01U11B Palmwoods Mohicans Mooloolaba Galaxy
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Mooloolaba Solars
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Mooloolaba Platypus
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16PWF01U12A Immanuel Rattlesnakes Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Mooloolaba Supanovas
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Coolum Stingrays
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Immanuel Cyclones
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16PWF01U12A Palmwoods Celtics Buddina Bluefins
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 12:10:00 PM16PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Immanuel Ninjas
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Bli Bli Jesters
  03/08/2019 2:05:00 PM16PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 3:30:00 PM16PWF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Caloundra White United
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17PWF01U11A Palmwoods Gladiators Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Bli Bli Braves
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17PWF03U06 Palmwoods Saxons Bli Bli Bandits
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17PWF04U06 Palmwoods Amazons Palmwoods Spartans
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Bli Bli Vikings
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17PWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17PWF01U11B Palmwoods Mohicans Nambour Bob Cats
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17PWF03U08 Bli Bli Knights Nambour Tigers
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Buderim Snowstorm
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17PWF01U12A Palmwoods Celtics Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Unity Pythons
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Buderim Twisters
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Buderim Freeze
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17PWF02U09 Siena Titans Nambour Sabre Tigers
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Immanuel Sharks
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17PWF02U10 Pacific Vipers Immanuel Knights
  10/08/2019 1:00:00 PM17PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Immanuel Vipers
  10/08/2019 1:55:00 PM17PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Immanuel Giants
  10/08/2019 2:35:00 PM17PWF01U14B Palmwoods Vikings Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 3:50:00 PM17PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Caloundra Black
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page