Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Brightwater Park
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4BUDF04U06 Buddina Guppies Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4BUDF03U06 Buddina Turtles Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4BUDF05U07 Buddina Eels Mooloolaba Platypus
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4BUDF02U09 Buddina Dolphins Caloundra Blue
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4BUDF03U07 Buddina Mussels Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4BUDF02U09 Buddina Starfish Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 9:50:00 AM4BUDF01U11A Buddina Stingrays Noosa Black
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4BUDF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Caloundra Green
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4BUDF02U09 Buddina Sea Eagles Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 10:55:00 AM4BUDF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4BUDF03U08 Buddina Makos Caloundra Maroon
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4BUDF02U10 Buddina Mantarays Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 12:00:00 PM4BUDF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Chancellor Corvettes
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4BUDF03U08 Buddina Bluebottles Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4BUDF02U10 Buddina Swordfish Caloundra Blue
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4BUDF01U13A Buddina Bullsharks Nambour Leopards
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4BUDF03U08 Buddina Barracudas Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 1:55:00 PM4BUDF02U10 Buddina Waves Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 2:20:00 PM4BUDF01U14A Buddina Vipers Mooloolaba Comets
  30/03/2019 3:35:00 PM4BUDF01U15 Buddina Tigersharks Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BUDF05U07 Buddina Eels Unity Rattlesnakes
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BUDF03U06 Buddina Guppies Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BUDF04U06 Buddina Turtles Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5BUDF02U09 Buddina Starfish Buddina Dolphins
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5BUDF03U07 Buddina Mussels Nambour Lions
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5BUDF02U09 Buddina Sea Eagles Buderim Force
  27/04/2019 9:55:00 AM5BUDF01U11A Buddina Stingrays Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5BUDF03U08 Buddina Barracudas Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5BUDF02U09 Mooloolah Pythons Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 11:00:00 AM5BUDF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5BUDF03U08 Buddina Bluebottles Buderim Wave
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5BUDF02U10 Buddina Mantarays Buderim Tidal Wave
  27/04/2019 12:05:00 PM5BUDF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Buderim Lightning
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5BUDF03U08 Buddina Makos Buderim Twisters
  27/04/2019 1:05:00 PM5BUDF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Buderim Snowstorm
  27/04/2019 1:10:00 PM5BUDF01U12B Stella Monsoons Unity Serpents
  27/04/2019 1:55:00 PM5BUDF02U10 Buddina Swordfish Buderim Blizzard
  27/04/2019 2:00:00 PM5BUDF03U08 Caloundra White Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  27/04/2019 2:15:00 PM5BUDF01U13A Buddina Bullsharks Palmwoods Titans
  27/04/2019 3:00:00 PM5BUDF02U10 Buddina Waves Mooloolah Rattlers
  27/04/2019 3:30:00 PM5BUDF01U15 Buddina Tigersharks Palmwoods Trojans
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8BUDF04U07 Buddina Mussels Noosa Gold
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8BUDF05U07 Buddina Eels Nambour Lions
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8BUDF03U06 Buddina Guppies Buddina Turtles
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8BUDF02U09 Buddina Sea Eagles Buddina Dolphins
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8BUDF03U08 Buddina Barracudas Bli Bli Knights
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8BUDF02U09 Buddina Starfish Range Raiders
  25/05/2019 10:00:00 AM8BUDF01U11A Buddina Stingrays Palmwoods Gladiators
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8BUDF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Palmwoods Mavericks
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8BUDF02U10 Buddina Swordfish Chancellor Chiefs
  25/05/2019 11:05:00 AM8BUDF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8BUDF03U08 Buddina Bluebottles Palmwoods Apaches
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8BUDF02U10 Buddina Waves Palmwoods Ninjas
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8BUDF01U13A Buddina Bullsharks Immanuel Sharks
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8BUDF03U08 Buddina Makos Palmwoods Jedis
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8BUDF02U10 Buddina Mantarays Nambour Golden Cats
  25/05/2019 1:25:00 PM8BUDF01U14A Buddina Vipers Buderim Dragons
  25/05/2019 2:40:00 PM8BUDF01U15 Buddina Tigersharks Nambour Jaguars
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9BUDF01U11A Buddina Stingrays Unity Cobras
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9BUDF03U06 Buddina Guppies Unity Anacondas
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9BUDF02U09 Buddina Starfish Unity Kingbrowns
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9BUDF03U06 Buddina Turtles Unity Copperheads
  01/06/2019 9:35:00 AM9BUDF02U09 Chancellor Cats Buddina Sea Eagles
  01/06/2019 9:35:00 AM9BUDF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Palmwoods Celtics
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9BUDF03U07 Buddina Mussels Palmwoods Icelanders
  01/06/2019 10:40:00 AM9BUDF02U09 Buddina Dolphins Unity Pythons
  01/06/2019 10:40:00 AM9BUDF01U13A Bli Bli Jesters Palmwoods Titans
  01/06/2019 11:15:00 AM9BUDF03U07 Buddina Eels Palmwoods Highlanders
  01/06/2019 11:45:00 AM9BUDF02U10 Buddina Waves Buderim Tidal Wave
  01/06/2019 11:55:00 AM9BUDF01U13A Buddina Bullsharks Buderim Tigers
  01/06/2019 12:10:00 PM9BUDF03U08 Buddina Makos Noosa Black
  01/06/2019 12:50:00 PM9BUDF02U10 Buddina Swordfish Buderim Typhoons
  01/06/2019 1:05:00 PM9BUDF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Noosa Gold
  01/06/2019 1:10:00 PM9BUDF01U14A Bli Bli Dragons Buderim Dragons
  01/06/2019 1:55:00 PM9BUDF02U10 Buddina Mantarays Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 2:00:00 PM9BUDF03U08 Buddina Barracudas Nambour Snow Leopards
  01/06/2019 2:25:00 PM9BUDF01U14A Buddina Vipers Mooloolaba Comets
  01/06/2019 2:55:00 PM9BUDF03U08 Buddina Bluebottles Nambour Tigers
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13BUDF02U09 Buddina Dolphins Mooloolah Pythons
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13BUDF03U06 Buddina Guppies Bli Bli Bandits
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13BUDF01U11A Buddina Stingrays Buderim Tornadoes
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13BUDF03U06 Buddina Turtles Bli Bli Wizards
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13BUDF02U09 Buddina Starfish Bli Bli Braves
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13BUDF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Pacific Seals
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13BUDF03U07 Buddina Mussels Bli Bli Vikings
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13BUDF02U09 Buddina Sea Eagles Bli Bli Jousters
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13BUDF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Caloundra Green
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13BUDF03U07 Buddina Eels Bli Bli Chargers
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13BUDF01U13A Buddina Bullsharks Bli Bli Jesters
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13BUDF02U10 Buddina Swordfish Mooloolah Taipans
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13BUDF03U08 Buddina Barracudas Buddina Bluebottles
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13BUDF02U10 Buddina Waves Immanuel Giants
  29/06/2019 1:00:00 PM13BUDF01U13A Buderim Tigers Immanuel Sharks
  29/06/2019 1:05:00 PM13BUDF03U08 Buddina Makos Bli Bli Knights
  29/06/2019 1:55:00 PM13BUDF02U10 Buddina Mantarays Currimundi Jellyfish
  29/06/2019 2:00:00 PM13BUDF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Stella Scorchers
  29/06/2019 2:15:00 PM13BUDF01U14A Buddina Vipers Buderim Dragons
  29/06/2019 3:30:00 PM13BUDF01U15 Buddina Tigersharks Caloundra Black
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14BUDF01U11A Buddina Stingrays Bli Bli Raiders
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14BUDF02U09 Buddina Sea Eagles Currimundi Starfish
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14BUDF03U06 Buddina Guppies Nambour Ocelot cubs
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14BUDF03U06 Buddina Turtles Currimundi Hammerheads
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14BUDF02U09 Buddina Starfish Currimundi Seals
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14BUDF01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Currimundi Morays
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14BUDF03U07 Buddina Mussels Mooloolah Cobras
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14BUDF02U09 Buddina Dolphins Currimundi Bluebottles
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14BUDF03U07 Buddina Eels Mooloolah Adders
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14BUDF02U10 Buddina Swordfish Mooloolah Rattlers
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14BUDF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Unity Serpents
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14BUDF03U08 Buddina Makos Nambour Tigers
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14BUDF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Buddina Mantarays
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14BUDF01U15 Nambour Jaguars Palmwoods Trojans
  20/07/2019 1:05:00 PM14BUDF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Noosa Black
  20/07/2019 1:55:00 PM14BUDF02U10 Buddina Waves Mooloolah Taipans
  20/07/2019 2:00:00 PM14BUDF03U08 Buddina Barracudas Nambour Pumas
  20/07/2019 2:15:00 PM14BUDF01U15 Buddina Tigersharks Siena Dolphins
  20/07/2019 2:55:00 PM14BUDF03U08 Buddina Bluebottles Nambour Snow Leopards
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 PM14BUDF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17BUDF02U09 Buddina Sea Eagles Buddina Starfish
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17BUDF05U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Siena Emus
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17BUDF03U06 Buddina Guppies Pacific Sharks
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17BUDF04U06 Buddina Turtles Immanuel Tigers
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17BUDF05U07 Buddina Eels Buderim Heat
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17BUDF03U07 Buddina Mussels Buderim Earthquakes
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17BUDF04U08 Buddina Barracudas Noosa Black
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17BUDF02U09 Buddina Dolphins Bli Bli Jousters
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17BUDF03U08 Buddina Bluebottles Noosa Gold
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17BUDF02U10 Buddina Swordfish Siena Wolves
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17BUDF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Pacific Hammerheads
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17BUDF02U10 Buddina Mantarays Siena Saints
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17BUDF01U12B Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17BUDF03U08 Buddina Makos Pacific Dolphins
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17BUDF01U12B Currimundi Marlins Buddina Wahoos
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17BUDF02U10 Buddina Waves Bli Bli Bishops
  10/08/2019 1:55:00 PM17BUDF01U15 Caloundra White Siena Dolphins
  10/08/2019 3:20:00 PM17BUDF01U15 Buddina Tigersharks Buderim Bears
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18BUDF02U09 Buddina Dolphins Unity Kingbrowns
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18BUDF01U11A Buddina Stingrays Noosa Black
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18BUDF03U06 Buddina Guppies Pacific Orcas
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18BUDF03U06 Buddina Turtles Pacific Sharks
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18BUDF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Caloundra Red
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18BUDF02U09 Buddina Starfish Currimundi Starfish
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18BUDF03U07 Buddina Eels Currimundi Orcas
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18BUDF02U09 Buddina Sea Eagles Stella Typhoons
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18BUDF01U13A Buddina Bullsharks Nambour Leopards
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18BUDF03U07 Buddina Mussels Currimundi Mantarays
  17/08/2019 11:45:00 AM18BUDF02U10 Buddina Waves Currimundi Great Whites
  17/08/2019 11:55:00 AM18BUDF01U14A Buddina Vipers Buderim Dragons
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18BUDF03U08 Buddina Bluebottles Noosa Black
  17/08/2019 12:50:00 PM18BUDF02U10 Buddina Mantarays Stella Twisters
  17/08/2019 1:05:00 PM18BUDF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Pacific Dolphins
  17/08/2019 1:10:00 PM18BUDF01U15 Siena Dolphins Palmwoods Trojans
  17/08/2019 1:55:00 PM18BUDF02U10 Buddina Swordfish Unity Redbellies
  17/08/2019 2:00:00 PM18BUDF03U08 Buddina Barracudas Nambour Tigers
  17/08/2019 2:35:00 PM18BUDF01U15 Buddina Tigersharks Caloundra White
  17/08/2019 2:55:00 PM18BUDF03U08 Buddina Makos Noosa Gold
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page