Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 6
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Chargers Mooloolaba Astros
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Vikings Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Guppies Mooloolaba Dolphins
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Mooloolaba Solars
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Buderim Heat Mooloolah Cobras
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Buderim Storm
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Lynx cubs Buderim Tremor
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Black Pacific Bears
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Pacific Lions
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Pacific Tigers
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Palmwoods Amazons
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Palmwoods Saxons
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Chancellor Chipmunks Palmwoods Spartans
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Chancellor Cockatoos
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Chancellor Coyotes Siena Kookaburras
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Chancellor Cubs Siena Wallabies
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Blaze Coolum Crocodiles
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Hurricanes Coolum Orcas
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Storm Coolum Seals
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Turbulence Currimundi Mantarays
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Copper Heads Currimundi Orcas
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Diamond Backs Currimundi Sharks
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Rattlesnakes Immanuel Thunderball
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Griffins Chancellor Crickets
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF04 Buddina Sealions Coolum Stingrays
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Currimundi Squids
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Purple Currimundi Stingrays
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Maroon Immanuel Hurricanes
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Green Caloundra White
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Mooloolaba Milky Ways
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Mooloolaba Sharks
  12/05/2018 BYE6 U07 BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Wave BYE
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Vipers Buderim Twisters
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Taipans Buderim Snowstorm
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF06 Stella Scorchers Buderim Freeze
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Pacific Sea Eagles
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Boom Immanuel Thunder
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF05 Stella Avalanche Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Knights Siena Hurricanes
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Pumas Siena Eagles
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF05 Buddina Eels Siena Bulldogs
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Mooloolah Mambas
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Snow Leopards Palmwoods Zulus
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Tigers Palmwoods Icelanders
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Black Palmwoods Highlanders
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U07 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF02 Noosa Gold Pacific Starfish
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U07 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella El Ninos Pacific Dolphins
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Archers Mooloolaba Suns
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Bli Bli Braves Mooloolaba Supanovas
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF04 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolaba Turtles
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Mooloolah Adders
  12/05/2018 2:00:00 PM6 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Mooloolah Bandys
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Mooloolah Pythons
  12/05/2018 12:10:00 PM6 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Chancellor Cowboys
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC03 Nambour Sabre Tigers Buderim Force
  12/05/2018 9:25:00 AM6 U08 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF03 Noosa Gold Buderim Haze
  12/05/2018 12:10:00 PM6 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Black Pacific Mantarays
  12/05/2018 1:05:00 PM6 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Blue Pacific Marlins
  12/05/2018 1:05:00 PM6 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Gold Pacific Razors
  12/05/2018 1:05:00 PM6 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Green Pacific Swordfish
  12/05/2018 12:10:00 PM6 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Maroon Palmwoods Apaches
  12/05/2018 12:10:00 PM6 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Red Palmwoods Jedis
  12/05/2018 2:00:00 PM6 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Palmwoods Mavericks
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U08 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC04 Nambour Mountain Lions Siena Cyclones
  12/05/2018 1:05:00 PM6 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Chancellor Cats Siena Raptors
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U08 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF05 Chancellor Crows Siena Titans
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Blizzards Coolum Jellyfish
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Supercells Coolum Marlins
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF03 Stella Typhoons Coolum Snappers
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U08 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF04 Stella Wildfire Currimundi Bluebottles
  12/05/2018 11:15:00 AM6 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity King Browns Currimundi Seals
  12/05/2018 10:20:00 AM6 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Pythons Currimundi Starfish
  12/05/2018 BYE6 U08 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolaba Jets BYE
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bishops Chancellor Captains
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Caloundra Red
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Black Panthers Chancellor Cruisers
  12/05/2018 11:45:00 AM6 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Caloundra Green Currimundi Great Whites
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Currimundi Jellyfish
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Immanuel Giants
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Red Bellies Buderim Typhoons
  12/05/2018 11:55:00 AM6 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Twisters Buderim Tidal Wave
  12/05/2018 10:50:00 AM6 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Breeze Buderim Blizzards
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Siena Ninjas
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Siena Mariners
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Siena Knights
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U09 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Jousters Siena Dragons
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raptors Immanuel Knights
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Palmwoods Knights Mooloolaba Rays
  12/05/2018 1:00:00 PM6 U09 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Palmwoods Braves Mooloolah Rattlers
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Pacific Vipers Mooloolah Taipans
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U09 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Chancellor Chiefs
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U09 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Lions Nambour Golden Cats
  12/05/2018 11:45:00 AM6 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Bandits Buderim Cyclones
  12/05/2018 11:45:00 AM6 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Black Pacific Barracudas
  12/05/2018 11:45:00 AM6 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Panthers Pacific Jewelfish
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U10 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC02 Nambour Bob Cats Palmwoods Ninjas
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Mooloolaba Rockets Palmwoods Samurais
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U10 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE GSF01 Noosa Gold Siena Cobras
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U10 Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF03 Bli Bli Crusaders Siena Marlins
  12/05/2018 2:05:00 PM6 U10 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF02 Stella Tornados Stella Icestorms
  12/05/2018 12:50:00 PM6 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Buddina Mantarays
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Anacondas Mooloolaba Eclipsers
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Cobras Buderim Hurricanes
  12/05/2018 BYE6 U10 BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Tornadoes BYE
  12/05/2018 12:50:00 PM6 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Immanuel United
  12/05/2018 1:55:00 PM6 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Currimundi Morays
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Caloundra Gold Currimundi Makos
  12/05/2018 3:00:00 PM6 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Green Coolum Barracudas
  12/05/2018 11:45:00 AM6 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Chancellor Crocs
  12/05/2018 2:50:00 PM6 U11C Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Monsoons Pacific Seals
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U11C Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour Leopards Chancellor Colts
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Blue Siena Stars
  12/05/2018 11:10:00 AM6 U11B Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Mooloolaba Stingers Buderim Lightning
  12/05/2018 11:55:00 AM6 U11C Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Waves Palmwoods Mohicans
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  12/05/2018 10:50:00 AM6 U11B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Coolum Piranhas
  12/05/2018 1:45:00 PM6 U11B Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Currimundi Marlins
  12/05/2018 12:15:00 PM6 U11A Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Range Rovers Buddina Stingrays
  12/05/2018 12:40:00 PM6 U11A Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE SMF01 Stella Freeze Mooloolaba Beamers
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U11B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Palmwoods Gladiators
  12/05/2018 BYE6 U11A BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolah Boas BYE
  12/05/2018 1:00:00 PM6 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Chancellor Corvettes
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Anaconda
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Jesters Immanuel Sharks
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Buderim Tigers Mooloolaba Comets
  12/05/2018 11:45:00 AM6 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Gold Siena Eels
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Green Siena Hawks
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Pacific Eels
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U12B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Buderim Vapour Currimundi Dolphins
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U12A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Chancellor Cougars Palmwoods Musketeers
  12/05/2018 2:05:00 PM6 U13B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Chancellor Commandoes
  12/05/2018 1:00:00 PM6 U13B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Chancellor Chargers Siena Panthers
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Coolum Sharks Buderim Dragons
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U13A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Currimundi Sea Dragons
  12/05/2018 12:50:00 PM6 U13B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Currimundi Vipers
  12/05/2018 11:45:00 AM6 U13B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Palmwoods Titans
  12/05/2018 10:40:00 AM6 U13A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Bli Bli Dragons Pacific Cobras
  12/05/2018 3:20:00 PM6 U14 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Palmwoods Pirates
  12/05/2018 8:30:00 AM6 U14 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Nambour Jaguars Siena Dolphins
  12/05/2018 BYE6 U14 BYE, BYE BYE Mooloolah Vipers BYE
  12/05/2018 9:35:00 AM6 U14 Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Mooloolaba Meteors Chancellor Comets
  12/05/2018 2:05:00 PM6 U14 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Buderim Bears
  12/05/2018 2:15:00 PM6 U14 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Red Buderim Broncos
  12/05/2018 11:10:00 AM6 U1516B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Chancellor Challengers
  12/05/2018 11:10:00 AM6 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Nambour White Lions Buderim Ninjas
  12/05/2018 11:55:00 AM6 U1516A Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF02 Bli Bli Bandits Currimundi Barracudas
  12/05/2018 12:35:00 PM6 U1516B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Immanuel Phoenix
  12/05/2018 9:45:00 AM6 U1516A Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Palmwoods Commandos
  12/05/2018 12:15:00 PM6 U1516B Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Nambour Bengal Tigers Immanuel Vipers
  12/05/2018 11:55:00 AM6 U1516B Parklakes, BLI BLI BBF01 Bli Bli Braves Buderim Fusion
  12/05/2018 9:45:00 AM6 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC06 Chancellor Champs Palmwoods Trojans
  12/05/2018 10:50:00 AM6 U1516A Multi-sport Complex, MUDJIMBA MSC01 Buderim Bandicoots Currimundi Tiger Sharks
  12/05/2018 3:35:00 PM6 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Red Siena Fire
  12/05/2018 BYE6 U17/18 BYE, BYE BYE Palmwoods Rangers BYE
  12/05/2018 2:00:00 PM6 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Chancellor Cobras
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page