Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Siena Primary School
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2SCF05U06 Siena Wallabies Buderim Tremor
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2SCF04U06 Siena Kookaburras Buderim Storm
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2SCF06U07 Siena Bulldogs Caloundra Red
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2SCF03U09 Siena Ninjas Caloundra Black
  17/03/2018 8:30:00 AM2SCF02U09 Siena Dragons Buderim Blizzards
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2SCF06U08 Siena Raptors Caloundra Maroon
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2SCF05U07 Siena Eagles Caloundra White
  17/03/2018 9:25:00 AM2SCF04U07 Siena Hurricanes Chancellor Crickets
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2SCF03U09 Siena Mariners Buderim Typhoons
  17/03/2018 9:35:00 AM2SCF02U09 Siena Knights Buderim Tidal Wave
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2SCF05U08 Siena Titans Caloundra Red
  17/03/2018 10:20:00 AM2SCF04U08 Siena Cyclones Caloundra Green
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2SCF02U10 Siena Cobras Caloundra Green
  17/03/2018 10:40:00 AM2SCF03U10 Siena Marlins Caloundra Red
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3SCF02U09 Siena Dragons Buderim Tidal Wave
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3SCF03U09 Siena Mariners Caloundra Black
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3SCF06U07 Siena Bulldogs Caloundra Green
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3SCF05U06 Siena Wallabies Buderim Heat
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3SCF04U06 Siena Kookaburras Buddina Turtles
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3SCF05U07 Siena Hurricanes Caloundra Purple
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3SCF04U07 Siena Eagles Caloundra Maroon
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3SCF06U08 Siena Raptors Buddina Bluebottles
  24/03/2018 9:35:00 AM3SCF03U09 Siena Ninjas Caloundra Gold
  24/03/2018 9:35:00 AM3SCF02U09 Siena Knights Buderim Typhoons
  24/03/2018 10:20:00 AM3SCF05U08 Siena Cyclones Buddina Barracudas
  24/03/2018 10:20:00 AM3SCF04U08 Siena Titans Buddina Makos
  24/03/2018 10:40:00 AM3SCF03U10 Siena Marlins Buderim Tornadoes
  24/03/2018 10:40:00 AM3SCF02U10 Siena Cobras Buderim Hurricanes
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8SCF02U09 Siena Ninjas Immanuel Giants
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8SCF03U09 Siena Dragons Stella Twisters
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8SCF06U07 Siena Hurricanes Palmwoods Icelanders
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8SCF04U06 Siena Wallabies Caloundra Green
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8SCF05U06 Siena Kookaburras Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8SCF06U07 Siena Eagles Palmwoods Zulus
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8SCF05U07 Bli Bli Griffins Caloundra Blue
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8SCF04U07 Stella Avalanche Palmwoods Highlanders
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8SCF03U09 Siena Knights Stella Breeze
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8SCF02U09 Siena Mariners Immanuel Knights
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8SCF05U08 Siena Titans Palmwoods Mavericks
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8SCF06U08 Siena Cyclones Nambour Sabre Tigers
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8SCF04U07 Siena Bulldogs Range Redbacks
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8SCF03U10 Siena Marlins Palmwoods Ninjas
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8SCF02U10 Siena Cobras Palmwoods Samurais
  26/05/2018 11:15:00 AM8SCF04U08 Siena Raptors Nambour Mountain Lions
  26/05/2018 12:15:00 PM8SCF01U11A Siena Stars Stella Freeze
  26/05/2018 1:20:00 PM8SCF01U12B Siena Hawks Siena Eels
  26/05/2018 2:25:00 PM8SCF01U14 Siena Dolphins Palmwoods Pirates
  26/05/2018 3:40:00 PM8SCF01U17/18 Siena Fire Chancellor Cobras
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9SCF03U09 Siena Ninjas Palmwoods Knights
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9SCF02U09 Siena Knights Siena Dragons
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9SCF06U07 Siena Hurricanes Palmwoods Highlanders
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9SCF05U06 Siena Wallabies Caloundra Blue
  02/06/2018 8:30:00 AM9SCF04U06 Siena Kookaburras Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9SCF06U07 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Range Redbacks
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9SCF04U07 Siena Bulldogs Mooloolah Mambas
  02/06/2018 9:25:00 AM9SCF05U07 Siena Eagles Bli Bli Knights
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9SCF02U09 Siena Mariners Range Raptors
  02/06/2018 9:35:00 AM9SCF03U09 Stella Breeze Palmwoods Braves
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9SCF04U08 Siena Titans Nambour Sabre Tigers
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9SCF05U08 Siena Raptors Bli Bli Wizards
  02/06/2018 10:20:00 AM9SCF06U08 Siena Cyclones Bli Bli Braves
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9SCF02U10 Siena Cobras Bli Bli Bandits
  02/06/2018 10:40:00 AM9SCF03U10 Siena Marlins Palmwoods Samurais
  02/06/2018 12:10:00 PM9SCF01U11A Siena Stars Buddina Stingrays
  02/06/2018 1:15:00 PM9SCF01U13B Siena Panthers Caloundra Black
  02/06/2018 2:30:00 PM9SCF01U14 Siena Dolphins Caloundra Red
  02/06/2018 3:45:00 PM9SCF01U17/18 Siena Fire Caloundra White
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12SCF03U09 Siena Ninjas Siena Dragons
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12SCF02U09 Siena Mariners Siena Knights
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12SCF06U06 Unity Diamond Backs Mooloolaba Dolphins
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12SCF05U06 Siena Wallabies Pacific Lions
  23/06/2018 8:30:00 AM12SCF04U06 Siena Kookaburras Pacific Tigers
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12SCF05U06 Currimundi Mantarays Buddina Turtles
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12SCF06U06 Immanuel Thunderball Mooloolaba Astros
  23/06/2018 9:25:00 AM12SCF04U07 Siena Bulldogs Stella Avalanche
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12SCF03U10 Siena Marlins Pacific Barracudas
  23/06/2018 9:35:00 AM12SCF02U10 Siena Cobras Pacific Jewelfish
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12SCF06U07 Siena Hurricanes Siena Eagles
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12SCF05U08 Siena Titans Pacific Mantarays
  23/06/2018 10:20:00 AM12SCF04U08 Siena Cyclones Pacific Razors
  23/06/2018 11:10:00 AM12SCF01U12B Siena Hawks Chancellor Corvettes
  23/06/2018 11:15:00 AM12SCF06U08 Siena Raptors Pacific Marlins
  23/06/2018 12:15:00 PM12SCF01U12B Siena Eels Currimundi Dolphins
  23/06/2018 1:20:00 PM12SCF01U13B Chancellor Commandoes Siena Panthers
  23/06/2018 2:35:00 PM12SCF01U14 Siena Dolphins Mooloolaba Meteors
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13SCF03U09 Siena Dragons Caloundra Gold
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13SCF02U09 Siena Ninjas Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13SCF06U06 Pacific Lions Palmwoods Spartans
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13SCF05U06 Siena Kookaburras Nambour Lynx cubs
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13SCF04U06 Siena Wallabies Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13SCF06U07 Currimundi Stingrays Noosa Black
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13SCF04U07 Siena Bulldogs Stella El Ninos
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13SCF05U07 Siena Hurricanes Stella Avalanche
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13SCF03U09 Siena Mariners Caloundra Red
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13SCF02U09 Siena Knights Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13SCF06U07 Siena Eagles Stella Boom
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13SCF04U07 Caloundra White Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13SCF05U07 Currimundi Squids Nambour Tigers
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13SCF03U10 Siena Cobras Caloundra Blue
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13SCF02U10 Siena Marlins Caloundra Gold
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13SCF06U08 Siena Titans Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13SCF04U08 Siena Raptors Caloundra Red
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13SCF05U08 Siena Cyclones Caloundra Maroon
  30/06/2018 12:15:00 PM13SCF01U11A Siena Stars Caloundra Blue
  30/06/2018 1:20:00 PM13SCF01U12B Siena Hawks Caloundra Black
  30/06/2018 2:25:00 PM13SCF01U12B Siena Eels Buderim Vapour
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17SCF02U09 Siena Dragons Caloundra Green
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17SCF03U09 Siena Knights Caloundra Red
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17SCF04U06 Siena Wallabies Chancellor Chipmunks
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17SCF05U06 Pacific Tigers Buderim Tremor
  11/08/2018 8:30:00 AM17SCF06U06 Pacific Lions Buderim Storm
  11/08/2018 9:25:00 AM17SCF04U06 Unity Diamond Backs Coolum Seals
  11/08/2018 9:25:00 AM17SCF05U06 Siena Kookaburras Caloundra White
  11/08/2018 9:25:00 AM17SCF06U07 Siena Bulldogs Buderim Freeze
  11/08/2018 9:35:00 AM17SCF02U09 Siena Mariners Caloundra White
  11/08/2018 9:35:00 AM17SCF03U09 Siena Ninjas Chancellor Captains
  11/08/2018 10:20:00 AM17SCF04U07 Siena Hurricanes Buderim Twisters
  11/08/2018 10:20:00 AM17SCF05U07 Siena Eagles Buderim Snowstorm
  11/08/2018 10:20:00 AM17SCF06U08 Siena Cyclones Caloundra Black
  11/08/2018 10:40:00 AM17SCF03U10 Siena Marlins Caloundra Blue
  11/08/2018 10:40:00 AM17SCF02U10 Siena Cobras Caloundra Black
  11/08/2018 11:15:00 AM17SCF05U08 Siena Titans Caloundra Gold
  11/08/2018 11:15:00 AM17SCF04U08 Siena Raptors Caloundra Blue
  11/08/2018 12:10:00 PM17SCF01U11A Siena Stars Mooloolaba Beamers
  11/08/2018 1:15:00 PM17SCF01U12B Siena Hawks Siena Eels
  11/08/2018 2:20:00 PM17SCF01U13B Currimundi Vipers Siena Panthers
  11/08/2018 3:35:00 PM17SCF01U14A Siena Dolphins Buderim Bears
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18SCF03U09 Siena Knights Pacific Vipers
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18SCF02U09 Siena Dragons Palmwoods Braves
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18SCF05U06 Unity Rattlesnakes Pacific Bears
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18SCF06U06 Unity Copper Heads Pacific Tigers
  18/08/2018 8:30:00 AM18SCF04U06 Siena Wallabies Siena Kookaburras
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18SCF04U08 Siena Raptors Palmwoods Jedis
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18SCF06U07 Siena Bulldogs Siena Eagles
  18/08/2018 9:25:00 AM18SCF05U07 Siena Hurricanes Unity Vipers
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18SCF03U10 Siena Marlins Pacific Jewelfish
  18/08/2018 9:35:00 AM18SCF02U09 Siena Mariners Siena Ninjas
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18SCF05U08 Siena Cyclones Palmwoods Mavericks
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18SCF04U08 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Black
  18/08/2018 10:20:00 AM18SCF06U08 Siena Titans Palmwoods Apaches
  18/08/2018 10:40:00 AM18SCF02U10 Siena Cobras Palmwoods Ninjas
  18/08/2018 12:15:00 PM18SCF01U13B Siena Panthers Palmwoods Titans
  18/08/2018 1:30:00 PM18SCF01U14A Siena Dolphins Palmwoods Pirates
  18/08/2018 2:45:00 PM18SCF01U17/18 Siena Fire Chancellor Cobras
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page