Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

University Of The Sunshine Coast
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3CPF03U06 Chancellor Chipmunks Immanuel Thunderball
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3CPF04U06 Chancellor Coyotes Currimundi Orcas
  24/03/2018 8:30:00 AM3CPF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Currimundi Jellyfish
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3CPF03U06 Chancellor Cockatoos Currimundi Sharks
  24/03/2018 9:25:00 AM3CPF04U06 Chancellor Cubs Currimundi Mantarays
  24/03/2018 9:35:00 AM3CPF02U09 Chancellor Captains Immanuel Giants
  24/03/2018 10:20:00 AM3CPF03U08 Chancellor Crows Coolum Marlins
  24/03/2018 10:20:00 AM3CPF04U07 Chancellor Crickets Immanuel Thunder
  24/03/2018 10:40:00 AM3CPF02U09 Chancellor Cruisers Currimundi Great Whites
  24/03/2018 11:15:00 AM3CPF04U08 Chancellor Cowboys Coolum Snappers
  24/03/2018 11:15:00 AM3CPF03U08 Chancellor Cats Currimundi Bluebottles
  24/03/2018 11:45:00 AM3CPF02U10 Chancellor Crocs Immanuel United
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5CPF01U11C Chancellor Colts Pacific Seals
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5CPF05U14 Chancellor Comets Nambour Jaguars
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5CPF02U09 Chancellor Captains Caloundra White
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5CPF04U06 Chancellor Chipmunks Chancellor Cubs
  28/04/2018 8:30:00 AM5CPF03U06 Chancellor Cockatoos Chancellor Coyotes
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5CPF03U07 Chancellor Crickets Nambour Snow Leopards
  28/04/2018 9:25:00 AM5CPF04U08 Chancellor Cats Nambour Sabre Tigers
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5CPF02U09 Chancellor Cruisers Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 9:35:00 AM5CPF01U11C Caloundra Green Nambour Leopards
  28/04/2018 9:45:00 AM5CPF05U1516B Chancellor Challengers Nambour Bengal Tigers
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5CPF03U08 Chancellor Cowboys Chancellor Crows
  28/04/2018 10:20:00 AM5CPF04U08 Caloundra Red Pacific Mantarays
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5CPF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 10:40:00 AM5CPF01U11C Stella Monsoons Palmwoods Mohicans
  28/04/2018 11:10:00 AM5CPF05U1516A Chancellor Champs Buderim Bandicoots
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5CPF01U12A Chancellor Cougars Pacific Eels
  28/04/2018 11:45:00 AM5CPF02U09 Nambour Golden Cats Pacific Vipers
  28/04/2018 12:35:00 PM5CPF05U17/18 Siena Fire Palmwoods Rangers
  28/04/2018 12:50:00 PM5CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Green
  28/04/2018 12:50:00 PM5CPF02U10 Chancellor Crocs Caloundra Black
  28/04/2018 1:55:00 PM5CPF01U13B Chancellor Commandoes Siena Panthers
  28/04/2018 2:10:00 PM5CPF05U17/18 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra Red
  28/04/2018 3:10:00 PM5CPF01U13B Chancellor Chargers Caloundra Black
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7CPF05U12A Chancellor Cougars Mooloolaba Comets
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7CPF01U11C Chancellor Colts Buddina Waves
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7CPF02U09 Chancellor Cruisers Siena Ninjas
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7CPF03U06 Chancellor Cubs Buddina Guppies
  19/05/2018 8:30:00 AM7CPF04U06 Chancellor Cockatoos Buderim Heat
  19/05/2018 9:25:00 AM7CPF04U06 Chancellor Chipmunks Buderim Storm
  19/05/2018 9:25:00 AM7CPF03U06 Chancellor Coyotes Buddina Turtles
  19/05/2018 9:35:00 AM7CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Currimundi Dolphins
  19/05/2018 9:35:00 AM7CPF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Siena Mariners
  19/05/2018 10:20:00 AM7CPF04U06 Mooloolaba Dolphins Currimundi Mantarays
  19/05/2018 10:20:00 AM7CPF03U07 Chancellor Crickets Currimundi Squids
  19/05/2018 10:40:00 AM7CPF02U09 Chancellor Captains Siena Knights
  19/05/2018 10:40:00 AM7CPF01U13B Chancellor Commandoes Currimundi Vipers
  19/05/2018 10:40:00 AM7CPF05U1516A Chancellor Champs Currimundi Barracudas
  19/05/2018 11:15:00 AM7CPF03U08 Chancellor Crows Chancellor Cats
  19/05/2018 11:15:00 AM7CPF04U08 Chancellor Cowboys Mooloolaba Supanovas
  19/05/2018 11:45:00 AM7CPF02U10 Chancellor Crocs Mooloolaba Rockets
  19/05/2018 11:55:00 AM7CPF01U13B Chancellor Chargers Buddina Bullsharks
  19/05/2018 12:05:00 PM7CPF05U1516B Chancellor Challengers Buderim Fusion
  19/05/2018 1:10:00 PM7CPF01U14 Chancellor Comets Buderim Bears
  19/05/2018 1:30:00 PM7CPF05U17/18 Chancellor Cobras Palmwoods Rangers
  26/05/2018 12:45:00 AM8BYEU13B Chancellor Commandoes Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8CPF05U14 Buderim Broncos Nambour Jaguars
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8CPF01U11C Chancellor Colts Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8CPF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Nambour Lions
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8CPF04U06 Chancellor Cockatoos Bli Bli Chargers
  26/05/2018 8:30:00 AM8CPF03U06 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8CPF03U06 Chancellor Coyotes Chancellor Chipmunks
  26/05/2018 9:25:00 AM8CPF04U07 Chancellor Crickets Buddina Sealions
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8CPF02U09 Chancellor Captains Nambour Golden Cats
  26/05/2018 9:35:00 AM8CPF01U12A Chancellor Cougars Immanuel Sharks
  26/05/2018 9:45:00 AM8CPF05U1516A Chancellor Champs Caloundra White
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8CPF03U08 Chancellor Cats Chancellor Cowboys
  26/05/2018 10:20:00 AM8CPF04U08 Chancellor Crows Caloundra Blue
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8CPF02U09 Chancellor Cruisers Noosa Gold
  26/05/2018 10:40:00 AM8CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Black
  26/05/2018 11:10:00 AM8CPF05U1516B Caloundra Red Nambour Bengal Tigers
  26/05/2018 11:45:00 AM8CPF01U13B Chancellor Chargers Palmwoods Titans
  26/05/2018 11:45:00 AM8CPF02U10 Chancellor Crocs Buddina Mantarays
  26/05/2018 12:35:00 PM8CPF05U1516B Caloundra Black Immanuel Vipers
  26/05/2018 1:00:00 PM8CPF01U13B Siena Panthers Buddina Bullsharks
  26/05/2018 2:00:00 PM8CPF05U1516B Chancellor Challengers Bli Bli Braves
  26/05/2018 2:15:00 PM8CPF01U14 Chancellor Comets Mooloolah Vipers
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10CPF05U1516A Chancellor Champs Nambour White Lions
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10CPF01U11C Chancellor Colts Caloundra Green
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10CPF02U09 Chancellor Captains Bli Bli Jousters
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10CPF03U06 Chancellor Chipmunks Mooloolaba Astros
  09/06/2018 8:30:00 AM10CPF04U06 Chancellor Cockatoos Mooloolaba Bluemoons
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10CPF03U06 Chancellor Coyotes Mooloolaba Dolphins
  09/06/2018 9:25:00 AM10CPF04U06 Chancellor Cubs Mooloolaba Solars
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10CPF02U09 Chancellor Cruisers Mooloolaba Rays
  09/06/2018 9:35:00 AM10CPF01U12A Chancellor Cougars Bli Bli Jesters
  09/06/2018 9:55:00 AM10CPF05U1516A Caloundra White Currimundi Tiger Sharks
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10CPF03U07 Chancellor Crickets Siena Bulldogs
  09/06/2018 10:20:00 AM10CPF04U07 Coolum Stingrays Siena Eagles
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10CPF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Nambour Golden Cats
  09/06/2018 10:40:00 AM10CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Gold
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10CPF03U08 Chancellor Cowboys Nambour Sabre Tigers
  09/06/2018 11:15:00 AM10CPF04U08 Chancellor Crows Noosa Gold
  09/06/2018 11:20:00 AM10CPF05U1516B Nambour Bengal Tigers Caloundra Black
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10CPF01U12B Mooloolah Anaconda Siena Hawks
  09/06/2018 11:45:00 AM10CPF02U10 Unity Anacondas Currimundi Morays
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10CPF03U08 Unity Pythons Siena Raptors
  09/06/2018 12:10:00 PM10CPF04U08 Chancellor Cats Nambour Mountain Lions
  09/06/2018 12:45:00 PM10CPF05U1516B Bli Bli Braves Caloundra Red
  09/06/2018 12:50:00 PM10CPF01U13B Chancellor Commandoes Chancellor Chargers
  09/06/2018 12:50:00 PM10CPF02U10 Chancellor Crocs Siena Marlins
  09/06/2018 2:05:00 PM10CPF01U14 Chancellor Comets Caloundra White
  09/06/2018 2:10:00 PM10CPF05U17/18 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra Red
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11CPF05U1516A Chancellor Champs Currimundi Tiger Sharks
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11CPF01U12A Chancellor Cougars Buderim Tigers
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11CPF02U09 Chancellor Captains Buddina Dolphins
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11CPF03U06 Chancellor Cockatoos Currimundi Mantarays
  16/06/2018 8:30:00 AM11CPF04U06 Chancellor Cubs Coolum Orcas
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11CPF03U06 Chancellor Coyotes Coolum Seals
  16/06/2018 9:25:00 AM11CPF04U06 Chancellor Chipmunks Currimundi Orcas
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11CPF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Bli Bli Jousters
  16/06/2018 9:35:00 AM11CPF01U12A Mooloolaba Comets Pacific Eels
  16/06/2018 10:05:00 AM11CPF05U1516B Chancellor Challengers Immanuel Vipers
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11CPF03U07 Chancellor Crickets Siena Eagles
  16/06/2018 10:20:00 AM11CPF04U08 Chancellor Cats Mooloolaba Turtles
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Siena Eels
  16/06/2018 10:40:00 AM11CPF02U09 Chancellor Cruisers Immanuel Knights
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11CPF03U08 Chancellor Cowboys Currimundi Starfish
  16/06/2018 11:15:00 AM11CPF04U08 Chancellor Crows Currimundi Bluebottles
  16/06/2018 11:40:00 AM11CPF05U17/18 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra White
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11CPF02U10 Buderim Tornadoes Buderim Cyclones
  16/06/2018 11:45:00 AM11CPF01U13B Chancellor Chargers Currimundi Vipers
  16/06/2018 12:50:00 PM11CPF02U10 Chancellor Crocs Bli Bli Bandits
  16/06/2018 1:00:00 PM11CPF01U14 Chancellor Comets Siena Dolphins
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13CPF05U13B Chancellor Chargers Siena Panthers
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13CPF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Stella Twisters
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13CPF01U11C Stella Monsoons Pacific Seals
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13CPF04U06 Chancellor Coyotes Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 8:30:00 AM13CPF03U06 Chancellor Chipmunks Chancellor Cockatoos
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13CPF03U06 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra Red
  30/06/2018 9:25:00 AM13CPF04U07 Chancellor Crickets Nambour Pumas
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13CPF01U11C Chancellor Colts Nambour Leopards
  30/06/2018 9:35:00 AM13CPF02U09 Chancellor Captains Stella Breeze
  30/06/2018 9:45:00 AM13CPF05U1516B Chancellor Challengers Caloundra Black
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13CPF04U08 Chancellor Crows Stella Typhoons
  30/06/2018 10:20:00 AM13CPF03U08 Chancellor Cats Stella Blizzards
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13CPF02U09 Chancellor Cruisers Unity Red Bellies
  30/06/2018 10:40:00 AM13CPF01U11C Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 11:10:00 AM13CPF05U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Caloundra White
  30/06/2018 11:15:00 AM13CPF03U08 Chancellor Cowboys Stella Supercells
  30/06/2018 11:45:00 AM13CPF02U10 Chancellor Crocs Unity Anacondas
  30/06/2018 11:45:00 AM13CPF01U12A Chancellor Cougars Palmwoods Musketeers
  30/06/2018 12:45:00 PM13CPF05U17/18 Chancellor Cobras Siena Fire
  30/06/2018 12:50:00 PM13CPF01U12B Caloundra Gold Caloundra Green
  30/06/2018 1:55:00 PM13CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Mooloolah Anaconda
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16CPF01U12A Chancellor Cougars Caloundra White
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16CPF05U12A Mooloolaba Comets Bli Bli Jesters
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16CPF02U09 Chancellor Cruisers Immanuel Giants
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16CPF03U06 Chancellor Cockatoos Buderim Tremor
  04/08/2018 8:30:00 AM16CPF04U06 Chancellor Cubs Buderim Heat
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16CPF03U06 Chancellor Coyotes Buderim Storm
  04/08/2018 9:25:00 AM16CPF04U06 Chancellor Chipmunks Unity Rattlesnakes
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16CPF02U09 Chancellor Chiefs Unity Red Bellies
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16CPF01U13B Chancellor Commandoes Palmwoods Titans
  04/08/2018 9:35:00 AM16CPF05U14A BYE BYE
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16CPF03U07 Chancellor Crickets Buddina Mussels
  04/08/2018 10:20:00 AM16CPF04U08 Chancellor Cats Buddina Makos
  04/08/2018 10:40:00 AM16CPF02U09 Chancellor Captains Stella Twisters
  04/08/2018 11:00:00 AM16CPF01U1516A Chancellor Champs Currimundi Barracudas
  04/08/2018 11:00:00 AM16CPF05U17/18 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra White
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16CPF03U08 Chancellor Crows Buddina Barracudas
  04/08/2018 11:15:00 AM16CPF04U08 Chancellor Cowboys Buddina Bluebottles
  04/08/2018 11:45:00 AM16CPF02U09 Bli Bli Bishops Mooloolah Rattlers
  04/08/2018 12:50:00 PM16CPF02U10 Chancellor Crocs Buderim Hurricanes
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Untitled Page