Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

University Of The Sunshine Coast
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4CPF04U06 Chancellor Challengers Mooloolaba Whales
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4CPF03U06 Chancellor Cannons Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4CPF02U09 Chancellor Cats Bli Bli Braves
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4CPF01U11D Chancellor Crocs Range Raptors
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4CPF05U14B Caloundra White Pacific Cobras
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4CPF04U07 Chancellor Coyotes Coolum Eels
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4CPF03U06 Chancellor Cobras Coolum Crocs
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4CPF02U09 Coolum Snappers Mooloolaba Supanovas
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4CPF01U12A Mooloolaba Beamers Coolum Piranhas
  30/03/2019 9:45:00 AM4CPF05U14B Chancellor Commandoes Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4CPF04U07 Chancellor Cockatoos Bli Bli Vikings
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4CPF03U07 Chancellor Cubs Mooloolaba Astros
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4CPF02U10 Chancellor Captains Coolum Manta Rays
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4CPF01U12A Pacific Seals Palmwoods Celtics
  30/03/2019 11:00:00 AM4CPF05U16 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Commandos
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4CPF04U08 Chancellor Crickets Mooloolaba Milkyways
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4CPF03U07 Chancellor Chipmunks Coolum Seals
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4CPF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Mooloolaba Rays
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4CPF01U13B Chancellor Cougars Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4CPF03U08 Chancellor Condors Bli Bli Knights
  30/03/2019 12:25:00 PM4CPF05U16 Chancellor Champs Buderim Bandicoots
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4CPF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Mooloolaba Mariners
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4CPF01U14B Chancellor Chargers Palmwoods Vikings
  30/03/2019 1:50:00 PM4CPF05U17/18 Caloundra White Palmwoods Rangers
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5CPF05U14B Chancellor Commandoes Pacific Cobras
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5CPF01U11D Chancellor Crocs Currimundi Makos
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5CPF02U09 Chancellor Cats Nambour Mountain Lions
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5CPF04U06 Chancellor Cobras Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5CPF03U06 Chancellor Challengers Mooloolah Copperheads
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5CPF03U06 Chancellor Cannons Buderim Artic
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5CPF04U07 Chancellor Chipmunks Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5CPF02U09 Range Raiders Unity Pythons
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 9:45:00 AM5CPF05U16 Caloundra Black Caloundra White United
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5CPF03U07 Chancellor Cockatoos Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5CPF04U07 Chancellor Coyotes Caloundra Blue
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5CPF01U13B Siena Hawks Pacific Eels
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5CPF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Nambour Black Panthers
  27/04/2019 11:10:00 AM5CPF05U16 Palmwoods Commandos Buderim Bandicoots
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5CPF03U07 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5CPF04U08 Chancellor Crickets Nambour Snow Leopards
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5CPF02U10 Chancellor Captains Mooloolah Taipans
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 AM5CPF01U13B Chancellor Cougars Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5CPF03U08 Chancellor Condors Nambour Pumas
  27/04/2019 12:35:00 PM5CPF05U16 Chancellor Champs Currimundi Eels
  27/04/2019 12:50:00 PM5CPF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Nambour Golden Cats
  27/04/2019 1:05:00 PM5CPF01U14B Chancellor Chargers Caloundra White
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CPF05U14A Bli Bli Dragons Coolum Sharks
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CPF01U11D Chancellor Crocs Currimundi Makos
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CPF02U09 Chancellor Cats Buddina Starfish
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CPF04U06 Chancellor Challengers Bli Bli Bandits
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CPF03U06 Chancellor Cobras Chancellor Cannons
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10CPF04U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Unity Anacondas
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10CPF03U07 Chancellor Chipmunks Buderim Earthquakes
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10CPF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Currimundi Marlins
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10CPF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Currimundi Jellyfish
  08/06/2019 9:45:00 AM10CPF05U14B Currimundi Piranhas Pacific Cobras
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10CPF04U07 Chancellor Cockatoos Buddina Mussels
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10CPF03U07 Chancellor Coyotes Buddina Eels
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10CPF02U10 Chancellor Captains Buddina Swordfish
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10CPF01U13B Chancellor Cougars Pacific Eels
  08/06/2019 11:00:00 AM10CPF05U16 Chancellor Champs Currimundi Eels
  08/06/2019 11:15:00 AM10CPF04U07 Chancellor Cubs Bli Bli Vikings
  08/06/2019 11:15:00 AM10CPF03U08 Chancellor Crickets Bli Bli Knights
  08/06/2019 11:45:00 AM10CPF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Buddina Mantarays
  08/06/2019 11:55:00 AM10CPF01U14B Chancellor Commandoes Caloundra White
  08/06/2019 12:10:00 PM10CPF04U08 Chancellor Condors Buddina Barracudas
  08/06/2019 12:50:00 PM10CPF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Unity Redbellies
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Currimundi Marlins
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CPF05U15 Palmwoods Trojans Buderim Bears
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CPF02U09 Chancellor Cats Pacific Stingrays
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CPF03U06 Chancellor Challengers Pacific Sharks
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CPF04U06 Chancellor Cobras Palmwoods Amazons
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13CPF03U06 Chancellor Cannons Pacific Orcas
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13CPF04U07 Chancellor Cubs Palmwoods Icelanders
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13CPF02U09 Mooloolah Bandys Buderim Haze
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13CPF01U13B Mooloolah Anacondas Pacific Eels
  29/06/2019 9:55:00 AM13CPF05U16 Palmwoods Commandos Currimundi Eels
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13CPF04U07 Chancellor Cockatoos Pacific Tigers
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13CPF03U07 Chancellor Coyotes Palmwoods Highlanders
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13CPF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Pacific Vipers
  29/06/2019 10:50:00 AM13CPF01U14B Pacific Cobras Palmwoods Vikings
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13CPF03U07 Chancellor Chipmunks Pacific Lions
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13CPF04U08 Chancellor Condors Palmwoods Apaches
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13CPF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Bli Bli Bishops
  29/06/2019 12:05:00 PM13CPF01U14B Chancellor Chargers Caloundra Black
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13CPF03U08 Chancellor Crickets Palmwoods Jedis
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13CPF02U10 Chancellor Captains Palmwoods Ninjas
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Buderim Lightning
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CPF05U13A Bli Bli Jesters Buderim Tigers
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CPF02U09 Chancellor Cats Caloundra Black
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CPF04U06 Chancellor Challengers Siena Wombats
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CPF03U06 Chancellor Cannons Siena Emus
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14CPF03U06 Chancellor Cobras Unity Anacondas
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14CPF04U07 Chancellor Chipmunks Stella Blaze
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14CPF02U09 Mooloolah Pythons Stella Typhoons
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14CPF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Nambour Leopards
  20/07/2019 9:45:00 AM14CPF05U14B Chancellor Commandoes Palmwoods Vikings
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14CPF04U07 Chancellor Cubs Stella Storm
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14CPF03U07 Chancellor Coyotes Stella Hurricanes
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14CPF02U09 Mooloolah Bandys Stella Wildfire
  20/07/2019 10:50:00 AM14CPF01U13B Siena Hawks Siena Eels
  20/07/2019 11:00:00 AM14CPF05U14B Chancellor Chargers Currimundi Piranhas
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14CPF04U08 Chancellor Crickets Stella El Ninos
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14CPF03U07 Chancellor Cockatoos Stella Blizzards
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14CPF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Currimundi Great Whites
  20/07/2019 12:05:00 PM14CPF01U13B Chancellor Cougars Mooloolah Anacondas
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14CPF03U08 Chancellor Condors Stella Boom
  20/07/2019 12:15:00 PM14CPF05U16 Chancellor Champs Buderim Bandicoots
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14CPF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Unity Redbellies
  20/07/2019 1:55:00 PM14CPF02U10 Chancellor Captains Stella Twisters
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17CPF01U11D Chancellor Crocs Siena Cobras
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17CPF05U14B Chancellor Commandoes Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17CPF02U09 Chancellor Cats Noosa Gold
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17CPF03U06 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17CPF04U06 Chancellor Cannons Chancellor Challengers
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17CPF04U07 Chancellor Cockatoos Noosa Gold
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17CPF03U07 Chancellor Chipmunks Nambour Lions
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17CPF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Stella Monsoons
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17CPF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Caloundra Blue
  10/08/2019 9:45:00 AM17CPF05U16 Caloundra White United Buderim Bandicoots
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17CPF03U07 Chancellor Cubs Pacific Lions
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17CPF04U07 Chancellor Coyotes Pacific Bears
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17CPF01U13A Bli Bli Jesters Nambour Leopards
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17CPF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Caloundra Gold
  10/08/2019 11:10:00 AM17CPF05U16 Chancellor Champs Palmwoods Commandos
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17CPF03U08 Chancellor Condors Unity Taipans
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17CPF04U08 Chancellor Crickets Unity Vipers
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17CPF02U10 Chancellor Captains Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17CPF01U13B Chancellor Cougars Pacific Eels
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CPF01U11B Siena Marlins Nambour Bob Cats
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CPF05U13B Chancellor Cougars Caloundra Black
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CPF02U09 Chancellor Cats Nambour Sabre Tigers
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CPF03U06 Chancellor Challengers Stella Cyclones
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CPF04U06 Chancellor Cobras Stella Lightning
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18CPF03U06 Chancellor Cannons Siena Wombats
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18CPF04U07 Chancellor Cubs Buderim Storm
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18CPF02U10 Chancellor Captains Caloundra Black
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18CPF01U11D Siena Cobras Range Raptors
  17/08/2019 9:45:00 AM18CPF05U14B Chancellor Chargers Palmwoods Vikings
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18CPF03U07 Chancellor Coyotes Buderim Thunder
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18CPF04U07 Chancellor Cockatoos Buderim Tremor
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18CPF01U12B Buderim Lightning Currimundi Marlins
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18CPF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Buderim Typhoons
  17/08/2019 11:00:00 AM18CPF05U16 Palmwoods Commandos Currimundi Eels
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18CPF03U07 Chancellor Chipmunks Siena Kookaburras
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18CPF04U07 Nambour Lions Stella Blaze
  17/08/2019 11:45:00 AM18CPF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Buderim Tidal Wave
  17/08/2019 11:45:00 AM18CPF01U12B Buddina Wahoos Chancellor Corvettes
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18CPF03U08 Chancellor Crickets Unity Taipans
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18CPF04U08 Chancellor Condors Stella Scorchers
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page