Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Pacific Lutheran
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2PLF05U06 Pacific Sharks Chancellor Cannons
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2PLF04U06 Pacific Orcas Caloundra White
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2PLF03U08 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2PLF02U09 Pacific Swordfish Coolum Snappers
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2PLF03U08 Pacific Hammerheads Chancellor Condors
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2PLF04U07 Pacific Bears Chancellor Cockatoos
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2PLF05U07 Pacific Tigers Chancellor Cubs
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2PLF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Coolum Marlins
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2PLF03U08 Pacific Dolphins Caloundra White
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2PLF04U07 Pacific Lions Chancellor Coyotes
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2PLF02U09 Pacific Razors Chancellor Cats
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2PLF02U10 Pacific Vipers Caloundra Gold
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3PLF02U09 Pacific Swordfish Pacific Razors
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3PLF03U08 Pacific Hammerheads Caloundra Red
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3PLF05U06 Pacific Orcas Caloundra Black
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3PLF04U06 Pacific Sharks Caloundra Gold
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3PLF04U07 Pacific Lions Caloundra Red
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3PLF04U07 Pacific Tigers Caloundra White
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3PLF03U08 Buddina Seagulls Mooloolaba Sharks
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3PLF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Caloundra Blue
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3PLF03U08 Pacific Dolphins Caloundra Maroon
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3PLF05U07 Pacific Bears Caloundra Gold
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3PLF02U10 Pacific Vipers Mooloolaba Rays
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6PLF04U06 Pacific Sharks Mooloolah Copperheads
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6PLF05U06 Pacific Orcas Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6PLF03U08 Pacific Dolphins Mooloolah Mambas
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6PLF02U09 Pacific Razors Buddina Starfish
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6PLF03U08 Pacific Hammerheads Siena Hurricanes
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6PLF05U06 Immanuel Tigers Chancellor Cobras
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6PLF04U06 Siena Dingoes Buddina Turtles
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6PLF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Buddina Dolphins
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6PLF04U07 Pacific Tigers Siena Kookaburras
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6PLF05U07 Pacific Lions Siena Wallabies
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6PLF02U09 Pacific Swordfish Palmwoods Knights
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6PLF05U07 Pacific Bears Stella Blaze
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6PLF02U10 Pacific Vipers Currimundi Jellyfish
  11/05/2019 1:20:00 PM6PLF01U11C Pacific Barracudas Stella Ice Storms
  11/05/2019 2:25:00 PM6PLF01U12A Pacific Seals Buddina Bluefins
  11/05/2019 3:30:00 PM6PLF01U14B Pacific Cobras Palmwoods Vikings
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8PLF05U06 Pacific Sharks Nambour Lynx Cubs
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8PLF04U06 Pacific Orcas Nambour Ocelot cubs
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8PLF03U08 Pacific Hammerheads Immanuel Ninjas
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8PLF02U09 Pacific Razors Bli Bli Braves
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8PLF03U08 Pacific Dolphins Range Redbacks
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8PLF04U07 Pacific Tigers Buderim Storm
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8PLF05U07 Pacific Bears Buderim Earthquakes
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8PLF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Bli Bli Jousters
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8PLF05U07 Pacific Lions Buderim Heat
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8PLF02U09 Pacific Swordfish Buderim Force
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8PLF02U10 Pacific Vipers Chancellor Cruisers
  25/05/2019 1:20:00 PM8PLF01U11C Pacific Barracudas Coolum Barracudas
  25/05/2019 2:25:00 PM8PLF01U12A Pacific Seals Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 3:30:00 PM8PLF01U13B Pacific Eels Caloundra Red
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9PLF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Nambour Sabre Tigers
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9PLF03U08 Buderim Wave Palmwoods Jedis
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9PLF05U06 Pacific Orcas Palmwoods Saxons
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9PLF04U06 Pacific Sharks Palmwoods Amazons
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9PLF04U07 Pacific Tigers Unity Diamondbacks
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9PLF05U07 Pacific Bears Bli Bli Vikings
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9PLF03U08 Pacific Dolphins Buderim Freeze
  01/06/2019 9:35:00 AM9PLF02U09 Pacific Swordfish Nambour Mountain Lions
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9PLF03U08 Pacific Hammerheads Buderim Snowstorm
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9PLF05U07 Pacific Lions Unity Rattlesnakes
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9PLF04U07 Bli Bli Chargers Mooloolah Adders
  01/06/2019 10:40:00 AM9PLF02U09 Pacific Razors Noosa Gold
  01/06/2019 11:45:00 AM9PLF02U10 Pacific Vipers Unity Redbellies
  01/06/2019 1:20:00 PM9PLF01U11C Pacific Barracudas Caloundra Red
  01/06/2019 2:25:00 PM9PLF01U13B Pacific Eels Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 3:40:00 PM9PLF01U14B Pacific Cobras Chancellor Chargers
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12PLF02U09 Pacific Swordfish Chancellor Cats
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12PLF05U06 Pacific Orcas Coolum Crocs
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12PLF04U06 Range Rovers Caloundra Red
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12PLF03U08 Pacific Dolphins Currimundi Squids
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12PLF03U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Caloundra Blue
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12PLF04U06 Pacific Sharks Coolum Orcas
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12PLF05U07 Pacific Bears Stella Turbulence
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12PLF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12PLF05U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Coolum Seals
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12PLF04U07 Pacific Lions Stella Storm
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12PLF03U08 Pacific Hammerheads Currimundi Stingrays
  22/06/2019 10:40:00 AM12PLF02U09 Pacific Razors Caloundra Red
  22/06/2019 11:15:00 AM12PLF04U07 Pacific Tigers Stella Hurricanes
  22/06/2019 11:45:00 AM12PLF02U10 Pacific Vipers Caloundra Blue
  22/06/2019 1:10:00 PM12PLF01U12A Pacific Seals Mooloolaba Beamers
  22/06/2019 2:25:00 PM12PLF01U13B Pacific Eels Siena Hawks
  22/06/2019 3:30:00 PM12PLF01U14B Pacific Cobras Chancellor Commandoes
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14PLF02U09 Pacific Razors Palmwoods Knights
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14PLF04U06 Pacific Sharks Buderim Artic
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14PLF05U06 Pacific Orcas Bli Bli Wizards
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14PLF03U08 Pacific Dolphins Buderim Snowstorm
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14PLF03U08 Pacific Hammerheads Buderim Twisters
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14PLF04U07 Pacific Tigers Buderim Tremor
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14PLF05U07 Pacific Lions Buderim Thunder
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14PLF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Palmwoods Braves
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14PLF04U07 Nambour Lions Buderim Earthquakes
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14PLF05U07 Unity Rattlesnakes Currimundi Mantarays
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14PLF02U09 Pacific Swordfish Bli Bli Archers
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14PLF05U07 Pacific Bears Buderim Storm
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14PLF02U10 Pacific Vipers Buderim Typhoons
  20/07/2019 1:20:00 PM14PLF01U11C Pacific Barracudas Caloundra Red
  20/07/2019 2:25:00 PM14PLF01U12A Pacific Seals Caloundra White
  20/07/2019 3:30:00 PM14PLF01U13B Pacific Eels Currimundi Dolphins
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15PLF02U09 Pacific Swordfish Buddina Starfish
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15PLF03U08 Pacific Dolphins Siena Eagles
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15PLF05U06 Pacific Orcas Mooloolaba Whales
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15PLF04U06 Siena Dingoes Buderim Flood
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15PLF04U06 Pacific Sharks Mooloolaba Seals
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15PLF05U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Coolum Crocs
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15PLF03U08 Pacific Hammerheads Siena Bulldogs
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15PLF02U09 Pacific Razors Buddina Sea Eagles
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15PLF03U08 Chancellor Crickets Buddina Makos
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15PLF04U07 Pacific Lions Stella Blizzards
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15PLF05U07 Pacific Bears Stella Hurricanes
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15PLF02U09 Pacific Stingrays Mooloolah Bandys
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15PLF04U07 Pacific Tigers Stella Blaze
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15PLF02U10 Pacific Vipers Siena Saints
  27/07/2019 1:20:00 PM15PLF01U11C Pacific Barracudas Noosa Gold
  27/07/2019 2:25:00 PM15PLF01U12A Pacific Seals Caloundra Red
  27/07/2019 3:30:00 PM15PLF01U13B Pacific Eels Caloundra Red
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page