Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Multi-sport Complex 2
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5MSF04U06 Mooloolaba Whales Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Seals Buderim Flood
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Caloundra Blue
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5MSF06U11B Mooloolaba Galaxy Nambour Bob Cats
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5MSF01U11C Coolum Barracudas Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Astros Stella Storm
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Palmwoods Spartans
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5MSF01U11C Pacific Barracudas Noosa Gold
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5MSF06U12A Mooloolaba Beamers Pacific Seals
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Stella Blizzards
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Solars Stella Blaze
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Rays Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5MSF01U12A Coolum Piranhas Caloundra Red
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5MSF06U14A Mooloolaba Comets Buderim Dragons
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Stella Hurricanes
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Caloundra Gold
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5MSF03U08 Mooloolaba Sharks Caloundra Green
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Caloundra Maroon
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MSF04U06 Mooloolaba Seals Palmwoods Saxons
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Whales Palmwoods Amazons
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Mooloolah Bandys
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MSF01U11B Nambour Bob Cats Immanuel Jaguars
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MSF06U13B Siena Hawks Chancellor Cougars
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Chancellor Challengers
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Solars Unity Diamondbacks
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6MSF01U11B Mooloolaba Galaxy Palmwoods Mohicans
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Mooloolah Pythons
  11/05/2019 9:45:00 AM6MSF06U14A Coolum Sharks Buderim Dragons
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Unity Rattlesnakes
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Immanuel Dragons
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6MSF02U09 Stella Wildfire Chancellor Cats
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6MSF01U12A Coolum Piranhas Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Astros Currimundi Sharks
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Buddina Seagulls
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6MSF01U12A Mooloolaba Beamers Palmwoods Celtics
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6MSF02U10 Caloundra Gold Nambour Golden Cats
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6MSF03U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Palmwoods Jedis
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Sharks Palmwoods Apaches
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Rays Mooloolah Rattlers
  11/05/2019 1:55:00 PM6MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Mooloolah Taipans
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Nambour Sabre Tigers
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8MSF01U11B Mooloolaba Galaxy Immanuel Jaguars
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8MSF04U06 Mooloolaba Seals Range Rovers
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Whales Palmwoods Spartans
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8MSF06U14B Palmwoods Vikings Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Solars Mooloolaba Astros
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8MSF01U11C Noosa Gold Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Noosa Gold
  25/05/2019 9:45:00 AM8MSF06U14B Chancellor Chargers Chancellor Commandoes
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Mooloolaba Dolphins
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Nambour Tigers
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Rays Mooloolaba Mariners
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8MSF01U12A Mooloolaba Beamers Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  25/05/2019 11:00:00 AM8MSF06U15 Buderim Bears Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Sharks Noosa Black
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8MSF03U08 Caloundra White Chancellor Condors
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8MSF01U12A Coolum Piranhas Buddina Bluefins
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8MSF03U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Noosa Gold
  25/05/2019 12:25:00 PM8MSF06U16 Buderim Bandicoots Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8MSF01U13A Nambour Leopards Buderim Tigers
  25/05/2019 1:50:00 PM8MSF06U16 Caloundra White United Chancellor Champs
  25/05/2019 2:05:00 PM8MSF01U14A Coolum Sharks Mooloolaba Comets
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9MSF06U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Mooloolah Boas
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9MSF01U17/18 Caloundra White Nambour Bengal Tigers
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Buderim Flood
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9MSF04U06 Mooloolaba Seals Nambour Ocelot cubs
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Caloundra Red
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9MSF03U06 Bli Bli Bandits Mooloolaba Whales
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Astros Caloundra Red
  01/06/2019 9:35:00 AM9MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Bli Bli Archers
  01/06/2019 10:05:00 AM9MSF06U16 Buderim Bandicoots Chancellor Champs
  01/06/2019 10:05:00 AM9MSF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Solars Mooloolah Cobras
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Noosa Gold
  01/06/2019 10:40:00 AM9MSF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Mooloolah Taipans
  01/06/2019 11:15:00 AM9MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Nambour Lions
  01/06/2019 11:15:00 AM9MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Sharks Mooloolah Mambas
  01/06/2019 11:30:00 AM9MSF06U15 Buderim Bears Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 11:30:00 AM9MSF01U15 Caloundra White Palmwoods Trojans
  01/06/2019 11:45:00 AM9MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Caloundra White
  01/06/2019 12:10:00 PM9MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  01/06/2019 12:10:00 PM9MSF03U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Bli Bli Griffins
  01/06/2019 12:50:00 PM9MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Rays Chancellor Captains
  01/06/2019 12:55:00 PM9MSF01U12A Coolum Piranhas Pacific Seals
  01/06/2019 12:55:00 PM9MSF06U14B Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 2:00:00 PM9MSF01U11C Noosa Gold Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 2:10:00 PM9MSF06U12A Mooloolaba Beamers Caloundra White
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13MSF06U11B Mooloolaba Galaxy Immanuel Jaguars
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13MSF01U11C Coolum Barracudas Pacific Barracudas
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Nambour Sabre Tigers
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13MSF04U06 Mooloolaba Whales Buderim Flood
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Stella Cyclones
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Seals Buderim Artic
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Astros Buderim Heat
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Buderim Force
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13MSF01U12A Coolum Piranhas Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13MSF06U12A Mooloolaba Beamers Palmwoods Celtics
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Buderim Thunder
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Solars Buderim Tremor
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13MSF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Currimundi Bluebottles
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13MSF01U14A Coolum Sharks Mooloolaba Comets
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13MSF06U17/18 Nambour Bengal Tigers Palmwoods Rangers
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Buderim Storm
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Buderim Snowstorm
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Rays Buderim Typhoons
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13MSF03U08 Mooloolaba Sharks Buderim Freeze
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Bli Bli Griffins
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Buderim Tidal Wave
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14MSF01U11B Mooloolaba Galaxy Siena Marlins
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14MSF06U11C Coolum Barracudas Stella Ice Storms
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Unity Pythons
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Seals Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14MSF04U06 Mooloolaba Whales Mooloolah Copperheads
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Currimundi Swordfish
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14MSF04U06 Palmwoods Amazons Buderim Flood
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Unity Kingbrowns
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14MSF06U12A Coolum Piranhas Palmwoods Celtics
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14MSF01U14A Buderim Dragons Bli Bli Dragons
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Solars Bli Bli Vikings
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Noosa Gold
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Rays Currimundi Jellyfish
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14MSF06U17/18 Bli Bli Bandits Nambour Bengal Tigers
  20/07/2019 10:50:00 AM14MSF01U14A Mooloolaba Comets Buddina Vipers
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Mooloolaba Astros
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14MSF03U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Mooloolaba Sharks
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Buderim Blizzard
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14MSF04U08 Unity Taipans Currimundi Sea Dragons
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Mooloolah Mambas
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MSF03U06 Chancellor Cannons Coolum Crocs
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MSF04U06 Chancellor Challengers Chancellor Cobras
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MSF02U09 Chancellor Cats Coolum Snappers
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MSF01U11D Chancellor Crocs Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MSF06U14B Chancellor Chargers Pacific Cobras
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16MSF04U07 Chancellor Chipmunks Chancellor Cubs
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16MSF03U07 Chancellor Cockatoos Chancellor Coyotes
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16MSF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Mooloolaba Rays
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16MSF01U12A Mooloolaba Beamers Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 9:45:00 AM16MSF06U14B Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Astros Siena Kookaburras
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16MSF04U08 Chancellor Condors Bli Bli Griffins
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16MSF01U12A Pacific Seals Coolum Piranhas
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16MSF02U10 Chancellor Captains Pacific Vipers
  03/08/2019 11:00:00 AM16MSF06U14B Chancellor Commandoes Currimundi Piranhas
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16MSF03U08 Chancellor Crickets Siena Bulldogs
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16MSF04U08 Caloundra Black Mooloolaba Milkyways
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16MSF01U12B Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Green
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16MSF02U10 Chancellor Cruisers Siena Ninjas
  03/08/2019 12:15:00 PM16MSF06U16 Chancellor Champs Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16MSF01U13B Pacific Eels Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Buderim Haze
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17MSF01U11B Siena Marlins Immanuel Jaguars
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17MSF06U11B Mooloolaba Galaxy Buderim Cyclones
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17MSF04U06 Pacific Orcas Mooloolaba Barracudas
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Whales Unity Anacondas
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Seals Siena Wombats
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Solars Caloundra Gold
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17MSF01U11C Coolum Barracudas Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17MSF06U12A Mooloolaba Beamers Buddina Bluefins
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Caloundra Blue
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Rays Nambour Black Panthers
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17MSF06U13A Caloundra White Buderim Tigers
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17MSF01U12A Coolum Piranhas Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Astros Buderim Tremor
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Sharks Nambour Pumas
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Nambour Golden Cats
  10/08/2019 11:45:00 AM17MSF01U12B Buderim Lightning Unity Serpents
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17MSF06U14A Coolum Sharks Buddina Vipers
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Nambour Snow Leopards
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17MSF03U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Caloundra Blue
  10/08/2019 12:50:00 PM17MSF01U14A Mooloolaba Comets Bli Bli Dragons
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Whales Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18MSF04U06 Mooloolaba Seals Nambour Lynx Cubs
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18MSF01U11B Mooloolaba Galaxy Immanuel Jaguars
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18MSF06U11C Coolum Barracudas Pacific Barracudas
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Jets Range Raiders
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18MSF03U06 Mooloolaba Barracudas Currimundi Sea Snakes
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Platypus Stella Turbulence
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18MSF02U09 Mooloolaba Supanovas Palmwoods Knights
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18MSF01U12A Coolum Piranhas Mooloolaba Beamers
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18MSF06U12A Palmwoods Celtics Pacific Seals
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18MSF04U07 Mooloolaba Dolphins Unity Diamondbacks
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Solars Stella Storm
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Siena Ninjas
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18MSF01U14A Coolum Sharks Mooloolaba Comets
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18MSF06U15 Nambour Jaguars Buderim Bears
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Nambour Pumas
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18MSF03U07 Mooloolaba Astros Unity Rattlesnakes
  17/08/2019 11:45:00 AM18MSF02U10 Mooloolaba Rays Palmwoods Ninjas
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18MSF04U08 Mooloolaba Sharks Buderim Wave
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18MSF03U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Palmwoods Mavericks
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page