Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Maroochydore Fishermans Road
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2MMC03U06 Buderim Flood Mooloolah Copperheads
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2MMC04U06 Buderim Artic Mooloolaba Whales
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2MMC02U09 Buderim Haze Mooloolaba Supanovas
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2MMC04U07 Buderim Thunder Mooloolaba Astros
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2MMC03U07 Buderim Tremor Mooloolaba Dolphins
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2MMC02U09 Buderim Force Mooloolaba Jets
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2MMC04U07 Buderim Heat Caloundra Blue
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2MMC03U07 Buderim Storm Chancellor Chipmunks
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2MMC02U10 Buderim Blizzard Mooloolaba Rays
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2MMC03U07 Buderim Earthquakes Buddina Eels
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2MMC04U08 Buderim Wave Mooloolah Mambas
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2MMC02U10 Buderim Tidal Wave Mooloolah Taipans
  16/03/2019 12:10:00 PM2MMC04U08 Buderim Snowstorm Mooloolaba Sharks
  16/03/2019 12:10:00 PM2MMC03U08 Buderim Twisters Mooloolaba Snappers
  16/03/2019 12:50:00 PM2MMC02U10 Buderim Typhoons Buddina Waves
  16/03/2019 1:05:00 PM2MMC03U08 Buderim Freeze Mooloolaba Milkyways
  16/03/2019 2:15:00 PM2MMC01U15 Buderim Bears Caloundra Black
  16/03/2019 3:40:00 PM2MMC01U16 Buderim Bandicoots Caloundra White United
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3MMC02U09 Buderim Haze Buddina Starfish
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3MMC03U06 Buderim Artic Buddina Guppies
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3MMC04U06 Buderim Flood Chancellor Challengers
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3MMC03U07 Buderim Storm Mooloolaba Solars
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3MMC04U07 Buderim Tremor Mooloolah Cobras
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3MMC02U09 Buderim Force Chancellor Cats
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3MMC03U07 Buderim Thunder Mooloolah Adders
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3MMC04U07 Buderim Heat Mooloolaba Platypus
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3MMC02U10 Buderim Typhoons Chancellor Cruisers
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3MMC04U08 Coolum Stingrays Range Redbacks
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3MMC03U07 Buderim Earthquakes Mooloolaba Dolphins
  23/03/2019 11:45:00 AM3MMC02U10 Buderim Tidal Wave Coolum Manta Rays
  23/03/2019 12:10:00 PM3MMC04U08 Buderim Snowstorm Mooloolah Mambas
  23/03/2019 12:10:00 PM3MMC03U08 Buderim Twisters Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  23/03/2019 12:50:00 PM3MMC02U10 Buderim Blizzard Currimundi Great Whites
  23/03/2019 1:05:00 PM3MMC04U08 Buderim Wave Caloundra Blue
  23/03/2019 1:05:00 PM3MMC03U08 Buderim Freeze Mooloolaba Snappers
  23/03/2019 2:15:00 PM3MMC01U15 Buderim Bears Buddina Tigersharks
  23/03/2019 3:30:00 PM3MMC01U16 Buderim Bandicoots Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4MMC04U06 Buderim Artic Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4MMC03U06 Buderim Flood Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4MMC01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Palmwoods Gladiators
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4MMC02U09 Buderim Haze Bli Bli Archers
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4MMC03U07 Buderim Tremor Bli Bli Chargers
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4MMC04U07 Buderim Earthquakes Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4MMC02U09 Buderim Force Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4MMC01U11B Buderim Cyclones Nambour Bob Cats
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4MMC03U07 Buderim Thunder Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4MMC04U07 Buderim Storm Caloundra Blue
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4MMC02U10 Buderim Typhoons Buderim Blizzard
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4MMC01U13A Buderim Tigers Palmwoods Titans
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4MMC04U08 Buderim Freeze Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4MMC03U07 Buderim Heat Caloundra Gold
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4MMC02U09 Coolum Marlins Mooloolaba Jets
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4MMC01U14A Buderim Dragons Bli Bli Dragons
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4MMC04U08 Buderim Wave Bli Bli Griffins
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4MMC03U08 Buderim Snowstorm Caloundra Blue
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4MMC02U10 Buderim Tidal Wave Mooloolah Rattlers
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4MMC03U08 Buderim Twisters Caloundra Black
  30/03/2019 1:10:00 PM4MMC01U15 Buderim Bears Nambour Jaguars
  30/03/2019 2:35:00 PM4MMC01U17/18 Siena Fire Bli Bli Bandits
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MMC02U09 Buderim Force Stella Typhoons
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MMC01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Buddina Stingrays
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MMC03U06 Buderim Flood Siena Wombats
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6MMC04U06 Buderim Artic Siena Emus
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6MMC04U07 Buderim Heat Chancellor Coyotes
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6MMC03U07 Buderim Storm Chancellor Cockatoos
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6MMC01U11B Buderim Cyclones Siena Marlins
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6MMC02U09 Buderim Haze Palmwoods Braves
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6MMC03U07 Buderim Thunder Chancellor Chipmunks
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6MMC04U07 Buderim Tremor Immanuel Strikers
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6MMC03U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Buddina Mantarays
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6MMC01U12B Buderim Lightning Stella Monsoons
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6MMC04U08 Buderim Wave Stella Scorchers
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6MMC03U07 Buderim Earthquakes Chancellor Cubs
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6MMC02U10 Buderim Tidal Wave Stella Breeze
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6MMC01U12B Currimundi Marlins Chancellor Corvettes
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6MMC03U08 Buderim Twisters Stella El Ninos
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6MMC04U08 Buderim Freeze Stella Avalanche
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6MMC02U10 Buderim Blizzard Siena Wolves
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6MMC01U13A Buderim Tigers Immanuel Sharks
  11/05/2019 1:05:00 PM6MMC03U08 Buderim Snowstorm Stella Boom
  11/05/2019 1:55:00 PM6MMC02U10 Siena Saints Buddina Waves
  11/05/2019 2:05:00 PM6MMC01U15 Buderim Bears Palmwoods Trojans
  11/05/2019 3:10:00 PM6MMC02U10 Buderim Typhoons Stella Twisters
  11/05/2019 3:30:00 PM6MMC01U16 Buderim Bandicoots Currimundi Eels
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7MMC02U09 Buderim Haze Currimundi Starfish
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7MMC01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Currimundi Morays
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7MMC04U06 Buderim Artic Stella Lightning
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7MMC03U06 Buderim Flood Pacific Orcas
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7MMC04U07 Buderim Earthquakes Immanuel Dragons
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7MMC03U07 Buderim Thunder Currimundi Mantarays
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7MMC01U11B Buderim Cyclones Mooloolaba Galaxy
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7MMC02U09 Buderim Force Immanuel Jedi
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7MMC04U07 Buderim Tremor Coolum Seals
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7MMC03U07 Buderim Storm Currimundi Orcas
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7MMC02U10 Buderim Typhoons Immanuel Giants
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7MMC01U12A Coolum Piranhas Palmwoods Celtics
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7MMC04U08 Buderim Freeze Immanuel Cyclones
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7MMC03U07 Buderim Heat Currimundi Sharks
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7MMC02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Caloundra Blue
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7MMC01U12B Buderim Lightning Chancellor Corvettes
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7MMC03U08 Buderim Snowstorm Currimundi Stingrays
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7MMC04U08 Buderim Twisters Currimundi Squids
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7MMC02U10 Buderim Blizzard Stella Breeze
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7MMC01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Chancellor Champs
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7MMC03U08 Buderim Wave Currimundi Sea Dragons
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7MMC02U10 Buderim Tidal Wave Stella Twisters
  18/05/2019 2:15:00 PM7MMC01U16 Buderim Bandicoots Caloundra White United
  28/05/2019 6:00:00 PM19MMC01U15 Siena Dolphins Buderim Bears
  28/05/2019 7:25:00 PM19MMC01U16 Buderim Bandicoots Chancellor Champs
  04/06/2019 6:00:00 PM20MMC01U15 Caloundra Black Buddina Tigersharks
  04/06/2019 7:25:00 PM20MMC01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Buderim Bears
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11MMC04U06 Buderim Flood Currimundi Hammerheads
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11MMC03U06 Buderim Artic Currimundi Sea Snakes
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11MMC01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Palmwoods Gladiators
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11MMC02U09 Buderim Force Buderim Haze
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11MMC04U07 Buderim Tremor Chancellor Coyotes
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11MMC03U07 Buderim Heat Coolum Seals
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11MMC01U11B Buderim Cyclones Siena Marlins
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11MMC02U09 Range Raiders Siena Titans
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11MMC04U07 Buderim Earthquakes Currimundi Mantarays
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11MMC03U07 Buderim Storm Coolum Eels
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11MMC01U11C Pacific Barracudas Stella Ice Storms
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11MMC02U10 Buderim Tidal Wave Buddina Swordfish
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11MMC04U07 Range Rockets Pacific Bears
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11MMC03U07 Buderim Thunder Chancellor Cubs
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11MMC02U10 Buderim Typhoons Buddina Mantarays
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11MMC01U12B Buderim Lightning Currimundi Marlins
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11MMC04U08 Buderim Freeze Buderim Wave
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11MMC03U08 Buderim Snowstorm Buderim Twisters
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11MMC02U10 Pacific Vipers Mooloolaba Mariners
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11MMC01U13A Buderim Tigers Palmwoods Titans
  15/06/2019 1:55:00 PM11MMC02U10 Buderim Blizzard Buddina Waves
  15/06/2019 2:05:00 PM11MMC01U14A Buderim Dragons Coolum Sharks
  15/06/2019 3:20:00 PM11MMC01U16 Buderim Bandicoots Currimundi Eels
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12MMC01U11A Buddina Stingrays Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12MMC02U09 Buderim Force Buddina Starfish
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12MMC03U06 Buderim Flood Buddina Guppies
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12MMC04U06 Buderim Artic Buddina Turtles
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12MMC04U07 Buderim Thunder Caloundra Blue
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12MMC03U07 Buderim Tremor Caloundra Black
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12MMC02U09 Buderim Haze Currimundi Seals
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12MMC01U11B Buderim Cyclones Mooloolaba Galaxy
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12MMC03U07 Buderim Storm Caloundra Gold
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12MMC04U07 Buderim Earthquakes Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 10:40:00 AM12MMC01U11C Pacific Barracudas Caloundra Black
  22/06/2019 10:40:00 AM12MMC02U10 Buderim Blizzard Caloundra Black
  22/06/2019 11:15:00 AM12MMC03U07 Buderim Heat Caloundra Red
  22/06/2019 11:15:00 AM12MMC04U07 Mooloolaba Solars Currimundi Orcas
  22/06/2019 11:45:00 AM12MMC02U10 Immanuel Knights Chancellor Chiefs
  22/06/2019 11:45:00 AM12MMC01U12B Buderim Lightning Buddina Wahoos
  22/06/2019 12:10:00 PM12MMC03U08 Buderim Twisters Buddina Bluebottles
  22/06/2019 12:10:00 PM12MMC04U08 Buderim Freeze Buddina Seagulls
  22/06/2019 12:50:00 PM12MMC02U10 Buderim Tidal Wave Buderim Typhoons
  22/06/2019 12:50:00 PM12MMC01U15 Buderim Bears Siena Dolphins
  22/06/2019 1:05:00 PM12MMC03U08 Buderim Snowstorm Buddina Makos
  22/06/2019 1:05:00 PM12MMC04U08 Buderim Wave Buddina Barracudas
  22/06/2019 2:15:00 PM12MMC01U16 Caloundra Black Currimundi Eels
  22/06/2019 3:40:00 PM12MMC01U16 Buderim Bandicoots Caloundra White United
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MMC01U11A Buderim Tornadoes Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MMC02U09 Buderim Force Unity Kingbrowns
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MMC03U06 Buddina Guppies Unity Copperheads
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16MMC04U06 Buderim Flood Immanuel Tigers
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16MMC04U06 Caloundra White Coolum Orcas
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16MMC03U06 Buderim Artic Mooloolaba Barracudas
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16MMC02U09 Buderim Haze Unity Pythons
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16MMC01U11B Buderim Cyclones Siena Marlins
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16MMC04U07 Buderim Heat Siena Wallabies
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16MMC03U07 Buderim Tremor Unity Diamondbacks
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16MMC02U10 Buderim Blizzard Immanuel Giants
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16MMC01U12B Buderim Lightning Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16MMC04U07 Buderim Thunder Unity Rattlesnakes
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16MMC03U07 Buderim Earthquakes Coolum Eels
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16MMC02U10 Buderim Tidal Wave Immanuel Knights
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16MMC01U13A Buderim Tigers Buddina Bullsharks
  03/08/2019 12:10:00 PM16MMC03U07 Buderim Storm Immanuel Strikers
  03/08/2019 12:10:00 PM16MMC04U08 Buderim Freeze Buddina Makos
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16MMC02U10 Buderim Typhoons Mooloolaba Mariners
  03/08/2019 1:00:00 PM16MMC01U14A Buderim Dragons Coolum Sharks
  03/08/2019 1:05:00 PM16MMC04U08 Buderim Snowstorm Buddina Bluebottles
  03/08/2019 1:05:00 PM16MMC03U08 Buderim Twisters Buddina Barracudas
  03/08/2019 1:55:00 PM16MMC02U10 Siena Saints Coolum Manta Rays
  03/08/2019 2:00:00 PM16MMC03U08 Buderim Wave Bli Bli Knights
  03/08/2019 2:15:00 PM16MMC01U14A Buddina Vipers Bli Bli Dragons
  03/08/2019 3:30:00 PM16MMC01U15 Buderim Bears Caloundra Black
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page