Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Immanuel Lutheran College
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2LJF03U06 Range Rovers Coolum Orcas
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2LJF04U06 Immanuel Tigers Mooloolaba Seals
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2LJF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Siena Raptors
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2LJF03U07 Immanuel Strikers Mooloolaba Solars
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2LJF04U07 Immanuel Dragons Caloundra Red
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2LJF02U10 Immanuel Knights Buddina Swordfish
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2LJF03U08 Immanuel Cyclones Siena Eagles
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2LJF04U08 Immanuel Ninjas Siena Hurricanes
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2LJF02U10 Immanuel Giants Buddina Mantarays
  16/03/2019 3:40:00 PM2LJF01U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Siena Fire
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4LJF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Nambour Sabre Tigers
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4LJF04U07 Immanuel Strikers Mooloolaba Dolphins
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4LJF03U06 Immanuel Tigers Pacific Sharks
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4LJF03U07 Immanuel Dragons Nambour Lions
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4LJF04U08 Coolum Stingrays Mooloolaba Sharks
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4LJF02U10 Immanuel Giants Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4LJF04U08 Immanuel Cyclones Nambour Pumas
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4LJF03U08 Immanuel Ninjas Nambour Snow Leopards
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4LJF02U10 Immanuel Knights Bli Bli Bishops
  30/03/2019 12:15:00 PM4LJF01U11B Immanuel Jaguars Palmwoods Mohicans
  30/03/2019 1:20:00 PM4LJF01U12A Immanuel Rattlesnakes Caloundra White
  30/03/2019 2:25:00 PM4LJF01U13A Immanuel Sharks Bli Bli Jesters
  30/03/2019 3:40:00 PM4LJF01U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Nambour Bengal Tigers
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5LJF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Palmwoods Braves
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5LJF04U07 Immanuel Dragons Palmwoods Icelanders
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5LJF03U06 Immanuel Tigers Palmwoods Saxons
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5LJF03U07 Immanuel Strikers Stella Turbulence
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5LJF04U08 Immanuel Ninjas Palmwoods Apaches
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5LJF02U10 Immanuel Giants Caloundra Black
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5LJF04U08 Unity Vipers Palmwoods Jedis
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5LJF03U08 Immanuel Cyclones Pacific Hammerheads
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5LJF02U10 Immanuel Knights Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 12:15:00 PM5LJF01U11B Immanuel Jaguars Buderim Cyclones
  27/04/2019 1:20:00 PM5LJF01U12A Immanuel Rattlesnakes Palmwoods Celtics
  27/04/2019 2:25:00 PM5LJF01U13A Immanuel Sharks Nambour Leopards
  27/04/2019 3:40:00 PM5LJF01U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Mooloolah Boas
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9LJF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Buderim Haze
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9LJF04U07 Immanuel Dragons Chancellor Chipmunks
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9LJF03U06 Immanuel Tigers Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9LJF03U07 Immanuel Strikers Caloundra White
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9LJF04U08 Immanuel Cyclones Palmwoods Mavericks
  01/06/2019 9:35:00 AM9LJF02U10 Immanuel Giants Caloundra Gold
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9LJF03U08 Bli Bli Knights Immanuel Ninjas
  01/06/2019 10:40:00 AM9LJF02U10 Immanuel Knights Caloundra Red
  01/06/2019 12:15:00 PM9LJF01U11B Immanuel Jaguars Palmwoods Mohicans
  01/06/2019 1:20:00 PM9LJF01U12A Immanuel Rattlesnakes Caloundra Red
  01/06/2019 2:25:00 PM9LJF01U13A Immanuel Sharks Caloundra White
  01/06/2019 3:40:00 PM9LJF01U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Siena Fire
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10LJF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Currimundi Bluebottles
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10LJF04U07 Immanuel Dragons Currimundi Sharks
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10LJF03U06 Immanuel Tigers Buderim Artic
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10LJF03U07 Immanuel Strikers Coolum Eels
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10LJF04U08 Immanuel Ninjas Bli Bli Griffins
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10LJF02U10 Immanuel Giants Coolum Manta Rays
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10LJF03U08 Immanuel Cyclones Buderim Wave
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10LJF04U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Coolum Stingrays
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10LJF02U10 Immanuel Knights Currimundi Great Whites
  08/06/2019 12:15:00 PM10LJF01U11B Immanuel Jaguars Buderim Cyclones
  08/06/2019 1:20:00 PM10LJF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Mooloolaba Beamers
  08/06/2019 2:25:00 PM10LJF01U12A Immanuel Rattlesnakes Pacific Seals
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14LJF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Bli Bli Jousters
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14LJF04U07 Immanuel Strikers Buderim Heat
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14LJF03U06 Immanuel Tigers Stella Cyclones
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14LJF03U07 Immanuel Dragons Currimundi Orcas
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14LJF04U08 Immanuel Ninjas Currimundi Stingrays
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14LJF02U10 Immanuel Knights Immanuel Giants
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14LJF03U08 Immanuel Cyclones Bli Bli Griffins
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14LJF01U11B Immanuel Jaguars Palmwoods Mohicans
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14LJF01U17/18 Mooloolah Boas Palmwoods Rangers
  20/07/2019 2:25:00 PM14LJF01U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Currimundi Barracudas
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15LJF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Buddina Dolphins
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15LJF04U07 Buderim Heat Chancellor Chipmunks
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15LJF03U06 Immanuel Tigers Coolum Orcas
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15LJF04U07 Immanuel Dragons Mooloolaba Solars
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15LJF03U07 Immanuel Strikers Coolum Seals
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15LJF02U10 Immanuel Knights Chancellor Cruisers
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15LJF04U08 Immanuel Cyclones Mooloolaba Sharks
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15LJF03U08 Immanuel Ninjas Mooloolaba Snappers
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15LJF02U10 Immanuel Giants Chancellor Chiefs
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15LJF01U11B Immanuel Jaguars Buderim Cyclones
  27/07/2019 1:15:00 PM15LJF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Coolum Piranhas
  27/07/2019 2:20:00 PM15LJF01U13A Immanuel Sharks Buddina Bullsharks
  27/07/2019 3:35:00 PM15LJF01U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Bli Bli Bandits
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18LJF04U07 Immanuel Strikers Immanuel Dragons
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18LJF02U09 Immanuel Jedi Unity Pythons
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18LJF03U06 Immanuel Tigers Currimundi Swordfish
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18LJF04U07 Pacific Tigers Palmwoods Icelanders
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18LJF03U07 Noosa Gold Siena Wallabies
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18LJF02U10 Immanuel Knights Siena Saints
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18LJF03U08 Immanuel Cyclones Currimundi Squids
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18LJF04U08 Immanuel Ninjas Currimundi Sea Dragons
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18LJF02U10 Immanuel Giants Siena Wolves
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18LJF01U11B Buderim Cyclones Palmwoods Mohicans
  17/08/2019 1:15:00 PM18LJF01U12A Immanuel Rattlesnakes Caloundra White
  17/08/2019 2:20:00 PM18LJF01U13A Immanuel Sharks Bli Bli Jesters
  17/08/2019 3:35:00 PM18LJF01U17/18 Immanuel Vipers Nambour Bengal Tigers
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page