Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Frank McIvor Park
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  09/03/2019 2:15:00 PM1FMF01U16 Currimundi Eels Buderim Bandicoots
  09/03/2019 3:40:00 PM1FMF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Nambour Bengal Tigers
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2FMF04U06 Currimundi Swordfish Siena Wombats
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2FMF05U06 Currimundi Sea Snakes Siena Emus
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2FMF03U06 Currimundi Hammerheads Siena Dingoes
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2FMF04U07 Currimundi Mantarays Range Rockets
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2FMF03U07 Currimundi Orcas Siena Kookaburras
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2FMF05U07 Currimundi Sharks Siena Wallabies
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2FMF03U08 Currimundi Stingrays Siena Bulldogs
  16/03/2019 10:50:00 AM2FMF02U09 Currimundi Seals Mooloolah Bandys
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2FMF03U08 Currimundi Squids Range Redbacks
  16/03/2019 11:55:00 AM2FMF02U09 Currimundi Starfish Range Raiders
  16/03/2019 12:10:00 PM2FMF03U08 Currimundi Sea Dragons Buddina Makos
  16/03/2019 1:00:00 PM2FMF02U09 Currimundi Bluebottles Caloundra Black
  16/03/2019 2:05:00 PM2FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Mooloolah Rattlers
  16/03/2019 2:15:00 PM2FMF01U16 Currimundi Eels Caloundra Black
  16/03/2019 3:10:00 PM2FMF02U10 Currimundi Great Whites Unity Redbellies
  16/03/2019 3:40:00 PM2FMF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Palmwoods Rangers
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4FMF01U11A Currimundi Morays Bli Bli Raiders
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4FMF04U06 Currimundi Swordfish Pacific Orcas
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4FMF05U06 Currimundi Sea Snakes Nambour Ocelot cubs
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4FMF03U06 Currimundi Hammerheads Nambour Lynx Cubs
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4FMF04U07 Currimundi Mantarays Mooloolaba Solars
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4FMF05U07 Currimundi Orcas Mooloolah Adders
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4FMF03U07 Currimundi Sharks Mooloolah Cobras
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4FMF01U11D Currimundi Makos Siena Cobras
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4FMF03U08 Currimundi Squids Mooloolah Mambas
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4FMF01U12B Currimundi Marlins Buderim Lightning
  30/03/2019 10:50:00 AM4FMF02U09 Currimundi Starfish Nambour Mountain Lions
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4FMF03U08 Currimundi Sea Dragons Mooloolaba Snappers
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4FMF01U13B Currimundi Dolphins Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4FMF02U09 Currimundi Seals Mooloolah Pythons
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4FMF03U08 Currimundi Stingrays Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4FMF02U09 Currimundi Bluebottles Mooloolah Bandys
  30/03/2019 2:05:00 PM4FMF02U10 Currimundi Great Whites Mooloolah Taipans
  30/03/2019 2:15:00 PM4FMF01U16 Currimundi Eels Caloundra White United
  30/03/2019 3:10:00 PM4FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Caloundra Red
  30/03/2019 3:40:00 PM4FMF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Mooloolah Boas
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5FMF01U11A Currimundi Morays Unity Cobras
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5FMF04U06 Currimundi Swordfish Palmwoods Amazons
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5FMF05U06 Currimundi Sea Snakes Pacific Sharks
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5FMF03U06 Currimundi Hammerheads Pacific Orcas
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5FMF04U07 Currimundi Mantarays Buderim Storm
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5FMF03U07 Currimundi Orcas Buderim Heat
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5FMF05U07 Currimundi Sharks Buderim Earthquakes
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5FMF01U12B Currimundi Marlins Caloundra Green
  27/04/2019 10:30:00 AM5FMF03U08 Currimundi Sea Dragons Noosa Black
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5FMF01U13B Currimundi Dolphins Mooloolah Anacondas
  27/04/2019 10:50:00 AM5FMF02U09 Currimundi Starfish Pacific Swordfish
  27/04/2019 11:25:00 AM5FMF03U08 Currimundi Squids Noosa Gold
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 AM5FMF02U09 Currimundi Bluebottles Pacific Razors
  27/04/2019 12:20:00 PM5FMF03U08 Unity Taipans Palmwoods Mavericks
  27/04/2019 1:00:00 PM5FMF02U09 Currimundi Seals Pacific Stingrays
  27/04/2019 1:10:00 PM5FMF01U14B Currimundi Piranhas Palmwoods Vikings
  27/04/2019 1:15:00 PM5FMF03U08 Caloundra Red Mooloolah Mambas
  27/04/2019 2:05:00 PM5FMF02U10 Currimundi Great Whites Palmwoods Ninjas
  27/04/2019 2:10:00 PM5FMF03U08 Currimundi Stingrays Pacific Dolphins
  27/04/2019 2:35:00 PM5FMF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Caloundra White
  27/04/2019 3:10:00 PM5FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Buderim Typhoons
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 PM5FMF01U13B Caloundra Black Siena Eels
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7FMF01U11B Siena Marlins Immanuel Jaguars
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7FMF02U09 Siena Raptors Chancellor Cats
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7FMF03U06 Siena Dingoes Chancellor Challengers
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7FMF03U06 Siena Emus Chancellor Cobras
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7FMF02U09 Siena Titans Coolum Snappers
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7FMF01U11D Siena Cobras Chancellor Crocs
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7FMF03U06 Siena Wombats Coolum Crocs
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7FMF01U13B Siena Hawks Siena Eels
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7FMF02U10 Siena Ninjas Buddina Mantarays
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7FMF03U07 Siena Kookaburras Mooloolaba Platypus
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7FMF02U10 Siena Saints Buddina Swordfish
  18/05/2019 11:55:00 AM7FMF01U17/18 Siena Fire Caloundra White
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7FMF03U07 Siena Wallabies Pacific Tigers
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7FMF02U10 Siena Wolves Buddina Waves
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7FMF03U08 Siena Bulldogs Mooloolaba Sharks
  18/05/2019 1:30:00 PM7FMF01U14B Chancellor Commandoes Palmwoods Vikings
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7FMF02U10 Mooloolah Rattlers Caloundra Red
  18/05/2019 2:00:00 PM7FMF03U08 Siena Eagles Siena Hurricanes
  18/05/2019 2:45:00 PM7FMF01U15 Siena Dolphins Buddina Tigersharks
  18/05/2019 3:00:00 PM7FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Palmwoods Ninjas
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8FMF01U11A Currimundi Morays Noosa Black
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8FMF03U06 Currimundi Hammerheads Immanuel Tigers
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8FMF05U06 Currimundi Sea Snakes Chancellor Cobras
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8FMF04U06 Currimundi Swordfish Chancellor Challengers
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8FMF03U07 Currimundi Orcas Bli Bli Chargers
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8FMF01U11B Siena Marlins Nambour Bob Cats
  25/05/2019 10:00:00 AM8FMF02U09 Currimundi Bluebottles Currimundi Seals
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8FMF03U07 Currimundi Sharks Currimundi Mantarays
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8FMF01U11D Currimundi Makos Caloundra Gold
  25/05/2019 11:05:00 AM8FMF02U09 Currimundi Starfish Palmwoods Braves
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8FMF03U08 Currimundi Stingrays Chancellor Crickets
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8FMF01U13B Currimundi Dolphins Siena Hawks
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8FMF02U10 Currimundi Great Whites Caloundra Red
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8FMF03U08 Currimundi Sea Dragons Bli Bli Griffins
  25/05/2019 1:00:00 PM8FMF01U14B Currimundi Piranhas Caloundra Black
  25/05/2019 1:05:00 PM8FMF03U08 Currimundi Squids Buderim Freeze
  25/05/2019 1:15:00 PM8FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Nambour Black Panthers
  25/05/2019 2:15:00 PM8FMF01U16 Currimundi Eels Palmwoods Commandos
  25/05/2019 3:40:00 PM8FMF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Nambour Bengal Tigers
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9FMF01U11A Currimundi Morays Palmwoods Gladiators
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9FMF03U06 Currimundi Hammerheads Caloundra White
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9FMF05U06 Currimundi Sea Snakes Caloundra Red
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9FMF04U06 Currimundi Swordfish Caloundra Gold
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9FMF04U07 Currimundi Sharks Chancellor Cockatoos
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9FMF05U07 Currimundi Orcas Chancellor Coyotes
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9FMF03U07 Currimundi Mantarays Chancellor Cubs
  01/06/2019 9:35:00 AM9FMF01U11D Currimundi Makos Siena Cobras
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9FMF03U08 Currimundi Stingrays Nambour Pumas
  01/06/2019 10:40:00 AM9FMF01U12B Currimundi Marlins Unity Serpents
  01/06/2019 10:50:00 AM9FMF02U09 Currimundi Starfish Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 11:15:00 AM9FMF03U08 Currimundi Squids Caloundra Black
  01/06/2019 11:45:00 AM9FMF01U13B Currimundi Dolphins Chancellor Cougars
  01/06/2019 11:55:00 AM9FMF02U09 Currimundi Seals Caloundra Blue
  01/06/2019 12:10:00 PM9FMF03U08 Currimundi Sea Dragons Unity Vipers
  01/06/2019 1:00:00 PM9FMF02U09 Currimundi Bluebottles Caloundra Gold
  01/06/2019 1:00:00 PM9FMF01U14B Chancellor Commandoes Currimundi Piranhas
  01/06/2019 2:05:00 PM9FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Caloundra Blue
  01/06/2019 2:15:00 PM9FMF01U16 Currimundi Eels Caloundra White United
  01/06/2019 3:10:00 PM9FMF02U10 Currimundi Great Whites Nambour Golden Cats
  01/06/2019 3:40:00 PM9FMF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Palmwoods Rangers
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15FMF01U11D Currimundi Makos Chancellor Crocs
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15FMF03U07 Currimundi Mantarays Mooloolaba Astros
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15FMF05U06 Currimundi Sea Snakes Bli Bli Bandits
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15FMF04U06 Currimundi Swordfish Currimundi Hammerheads
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15FMF05U07 Currimundi Sharks Mooloolaba Platypus
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15FMF04U07 Currimundi Orcas Mooloolaba Dolphins
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15FMF03U07 Buddina Mussels Chancellor Coyotes
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15FMF01U12B Currimundi Marlins Stella Monsoons
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15FMF03U07 Buderim Earthquakes Chancellor Cockatoos
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15FMF01U13B Currimundi Dolphins Siena Hawks
  27/07/2019 10:50:00 AM15FMF02U09 Caloundra Red Stella Typhoons
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15FMF03U08 Currimundi Sea Dragons Buddina Barracudas
  27/07/2019 11:55:00 AM15FMF02U09 Currimundi Seals Currimundi Starfish
  27/07/2019 11:55:00 AM15FMF01U14A Bli Bli Dragons Coolum Sharks
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15FMF03U08 Chancellor Condors Buddina Seagulls
  27/07/2019 1:00:00 PM15FMF02U09 Currimundi Bluebottles Bli Bli Archers
  27/07/2019 1:05:00 PM15FMF03U08 Currimundi Squids Bli Bli Knights
  27/07/2019 1:10:00 PM15FMF01U14B Currimundi Piranhas Caloundra Black
  27/07/2019 2:00:00 PM15FMF03U08 Currimundi Stingrays Mooloolaba Milkyways
  27/07/2019 2:05:00 PM15FMF02U10 Currimundi Great Whites Mooloolaba Rays
  27/07/2019 2:25:00 PM15FMF01U16 Currimundi Eels Chancellor Champs
  27/07/2019 3:10:00 PM15FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Chancellor Captains
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16FMF01U11A Buddina Stingrays Unity Cobras
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16FMF04U06 Currimundi Swordfish Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16FMF05U06 Currimundi Sea Snakes Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16FMF03U06 Currimundi Hammerheads Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16FMF04U07 Currimundi Sharks Caloundra Black
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16FMF05U07 Currimundi Orcas Caloundra Blue
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16FMF03U07 Currimundi Mantarays Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16FMF01U11C Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16FMF03U08 Caloundra Gold Mooloolaba Snappers
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16FMF01U11D Currimundi Makos Range Raptors
  03/08/2019 10:50:00 AM16FMF02U09 Currimundi Seals Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16FMF03U08 Currimundi Sea Dragons Pacific Dolphins
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16FMF01U12B Currimundi Marlins Unity Serpents
  03/08/2019 11:55:00 AM16FMF02U09 Currimundi Starfish Caloundra Gold
  03/08/2019 12:10:00 PM16FMF03U08 Currimundi Squids Pacific Hammerheads
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16FMF01U13B Currimundi Dolphins Chancellor Cougars
  03/08/2019 1:00:00 PM16FMF02U09 Currimundi Bluebottles Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 1:05:00 PM16FMF03U08 Currimundi Stingrays Unity Taipans
  03/08/2019 2:05:00 PM16FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Buddina Waves
  03/08/2019 2:05:00 PM16FMF01U16 Currimundi Eels Buderim Bandicoots
  03/08/2019 3:10:00 PM16FMF02U10 Currimundi Great Whites Siena Wolves
  03/08/2019 3:30:00 PM16FMF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Palmwoods Rangers
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17FMF01U11A Currimundi Morays Buddina Stingrays
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17FMF04U06 Currimundi Swordfish Buderim Artic
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17FMF05U06 Currimundi Sea Snakes Buderim Flood
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17FMF03U06 Currimundi Hammerheads Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17FMF03U07 Currimundi Mantarays Immanuel Dragons
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17FMF05U07 Currimundi Sharks Siena Kookaburras
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17FMF04U07 Currimundi Orcas Buderim Thunder
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17FMF01U12A Pacific Seals Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17FMF03U08 Currimundi Squids Currimundi Stingrays
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17FMF01U13B Siena Eels Currimundi Dolphins
  10/08/2019 10:50:00 AM17FMF02U09 Currimundi Starfish Caloundra White
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17FMF03U08 Caloundra Gold Siena Hurricanes
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17FMF02U09 Currimundi Seals Buderim Force
  10/08/2019 11:55:00 AM17FMF01U14B Currimundi Piranhas Pacific Cobras
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17FMF03U08 Currimundi Sea Dragons Immanuel Cyclones
  10/08/2019 1:00:00 PM17FMF02U09 Currimundi Bluebottles Pacific Swordfish
  10/08/2019 1:05:00 PM17FMF03U08 Caloundra Black Siena Bulldogs
  10/08/2019 1:10:00 PM17FMF01U16 Currimundi Eels Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 2:05:00 PM17FMF02U10 Currimundi Great Whites Buderim Typhoons
  10/08/2019 2:35:00 PM17FMF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Siena Fire
  10/08/2019 3:10:00 PM17FMF02U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Unity Redbellies
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page