Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Coolum Beach Baptist Churches
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5COL02U06 Coolum Crocs Nambour Lynx Cubs
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5COL01U09 Coolum Marlins Nambour Sabre Tigers
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5COL02U06 Coolum Orcas Nambour Ocelot cubs
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5COL01U09 Coolum Snappers Noosa Gold
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5COL02U07 Coolum Eels Buderim Tremor
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5COL01U10 Coolum Manta Rays Pacific Vipers
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5COL02U07 Coolum Seals Buderim Thunder
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5COL02U08 Coolum Stingrays Nambour Tigers
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6COL02U06 Coolum Crocs Currimundi Swordfish
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6COL01U09 Coolum Marlins Unity Kingbrowns
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6COL02U06 Coolum Orcas Currimundi Sea Snakes
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6COL01U09 Coolum Snappers Unity Pythons
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6COL02U07 Coolum Seals Buddina Eels
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6COL01U10 Coolum Manta Rays Siena Ninjas
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6COL02U07 Coolum Eels Buddina Mussels
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6COL01U10 Immanuel Giants Buddina Swordfish
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6COL02U08 Coolum Stingrays Chancellor Condors
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8COL02U06 Coolum Crocs Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8COL01U09 Coolum Marlins Palmwoods Knights
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8COL02U06 Coolum Orcas Bli Bli Bandits
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8COL01U09 Coolum Snappers Immanuel Jedi
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8COL02U07 Coolum Eels Palmwoods Icelanders
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8COL01U10 Immanuel Knights Chancellor Captains
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8COL02U07 Coolum Seals Immanuel Dragons
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8COL01U10 Coolum Manta Rays Caloundra White
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8COL02U08 Coolum Stingrays Immanuel Cyclones
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9COL02U06 Coolum Orcas Chancellor Cannons
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9COL01U09 Palmwoods Knights Mooloolah Bandys
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9COL02U06 Coolum Crocs Chancellor Challengers
  01/06/2019 9:35:00 AM9COL01U09 Coolum Marlins Coolum Snappers
  01/06/2019 10:20:00 AM9COL02U07 Coolum Eels Coolum Seals
  01/06/2019 10:40:00 AM9COL01U10 Bli Bli Bishops Buderim Blizzard
  01/06/2019 11:15:00 AM9COL02U08 Coolum Stingrays Unity Taipans
  01/06/2019 11:45:00 AM9COL01U10 Coolum Manta Rays Nambour Black Panthers
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13COL01U09 Coolum Marlins Pacific Swordfish
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13COL02U06 Coolum Orcas Palmwoods Spartans
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13COL02U06 Coolum Crocs Palmwoods Saxons
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13COL01U09 Coolum Snappers Palmwoods Braves
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13COL02U07 Coolum Seals Currimundi Orcas
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13COL01U10 Stella Breeze Immanuel Knights
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13COL02U07 Coolum Eels Currimundi Sharks
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13COL01U10 Coolum Manta Rays Currimundi Great Whites
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13COL02U08 Coolum Stingrays Palmwoods Mavericks
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14COL02U06 Coolum Crocs Bli Bli Bandits
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14COL01U09 Coolum Marlins Buderim Haze
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14COL02U06 Coolum Orcas Nambour Lynx Cubs
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14COL01U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Siena Titans
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14COL02U07 Coolum Eels Stella Turbulence
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14COL01U09 Coolum Snappers Buderim Force
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14COL02U07 Coolum Seals Unity Diamondbacks
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14COL01U10 Nambour Golden Cats Buderim Tidal Wave
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14COL02U08 Coolum Stingrays Stella Scorchers
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14COL01U10 Coolum Manta Rays Bli Bli Bishops
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17COL01U09 Coolum Marlins Pacific Razors
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17COL02U06 Coolum Orcas Caloundra Gold
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17COL02U06 Coolum Crocs Caloundra Red
  10/08/2019 9:35:00 AM17COL01U09 Coolum Snappers Pacific Stingrays
  10/08/2019 10:20:00 AM17COL02U07 Coolum Seals Buderim Storm
  10/08/2019 10:40:00 AM17COL01U10 Coolum Manta Rays Caloundra Black
  10/08/2019 11:15:00 AM17COL02U07 Coolum Eels Pacific Tigers
  10/08/2019 12:10:00 PM17COL02U08 Coolum Stingrays Immanuel Ninjas
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18COL02U06 Coolum Crocs Unity Anacondas
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18COL01U09 Coolum Snappers Nambour Mountain Lions
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18COL02U06 Coolum Orcas Unity Copperheads
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18COL01U09 Coolum Marlins Currimundi Bluebottles
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18COL02U07 Coolum Seals Buderim Earthquakes
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18COL01U10 Currimundi Jellyfish Stella Breeze
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18COL02U07 Coolum Eels Buderim Heat
  17/08/2019 11:45:00 AM18COL01U10 Coolum Manta Rays Buderim Blizzard
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18COL02U08 Coolum Stingrays Unity Vipers
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page