Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

U06 -
DateTimeRoundFieldGround
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Cannons 0 Buddina Guppies 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Castles 0 Buddina Turtles 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  14/03/2020 9:25:00 AM2 Buderim Arctic 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Hurricanes 0 Mooloolah Whip Snakes 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Icestorm 0 Nambour Black Cat Cubs 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Caloundra Red 0 Nambour Ocelot Cubs 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Caloundra Gold 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Pacific Scorpions 0 Nambour Jungle Cat Cubs 0 PLF07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Caloundra White 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Chancellor Chiefs 0 Caloundra Black 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Chancellor Comets 0 Range Redbacks 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Freeze 0 Siena Crocs 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Barracudas 0 Siena Falcons 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Sharks 0 Siena Finches 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Immanuel Panthers 0 Coolum Jellyfish 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Suns 0 Mooloolaba Stars 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Thunderbolts 0 Unity Tiger Snakes 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  14/03/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Tornados 0 Unity Grass Snakes 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Bli Bli Cannons 0 Currimundi Sharks 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Immanuel Panthers 0 Currimundi Barracudas 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Bli Bli Castles 0 Coolum Jellyfish 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Chancellor Comets 0 Unity Tiger Snakes 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Chancellor Chiefs 0 Unity Grass Snakes 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Tornados 0 Caloundra White 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Thunderbolts 0 Caloundra Red 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Suns 0 Caloundra Gold 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Freeze 0 Caloundra Black 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 9:25:00 AM3 Buderim Icestorm 0 Siena Finches 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Buderim Hurricanes 0 Siena Falcons 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Buderim Arctic 0 Siena Crocs 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Range Redbacks 0 Buddina Turtles 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Buddina Guppies 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Mooloolaba Stars 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Pacific Scorpions 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 PLF07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Nambour Ocelot Cubs 0 Mooloolah Whip Snakes 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  21/03/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Nambour Jungle Cat Cubs 0 Nambour Black Cat Cubs 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page